Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Приволжского федерального округа

Чемпионат и Первенство Приволжского федерального округа, Чемпионат и Первенство РОО"АСОПК"

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 25.06.2018 18:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 499)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 10 - 2008 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Астраханцева Вероника 59_Permskij krajб/р200811123
2Беляева Валерия 59_Permskij krajб/р2009123
3Дувалова Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю2009123
4Елисеева Анастасия 59_Permskij krajб/р2009123
5Захарова Валерия 59_Permskij krajIIIю2008123
6Корюкина Дарья 59_Permskij krajIIIю2009123
7Манаева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю20082024879123
8Медведева Софья 59_Permskij krajIIIю20082004164123
9Панькова Анна 59_Permskij krajб/р20092004099123
10Попова Кира 59_Permskij krajб/р2009123
11Суетина София 59_Permskij krajIIIю2008123
12Ткаченко Юлия 59_Permskij krajIIIю200814123
13Шелавина Вера 59_Permskij krajб/р2008123
14Шустова Ксения 59_Permskij krajIIIю200812123
Ж 12 - 2006 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронова Юлия 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р2006123
2Ахметова Малика 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р20071405412123
3Балдина Алина 59_Permskij krajIIю20052069545123
4Варанкина Виктория 59_Permskij krajIIIю20074642067123
5Васильева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю20074644580123
6Власова Мария 59_Permskij krajIIIю20062117157123
7Гарифуллина Шаура 2_Republic Bashkortostan20061405407123
8Иванова Алина 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р2006123
9Кардонских Варвара 59_Permskij kraj20072102016123
10Костарева Мария 59_Permskij krajIIIю20072121732123
11Кузнецова Полина 59_Permskij krajIIIю200716123
12Малеева Анастасия 59_Permskij krajIIю20071393708123
13Носкова Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj20072117490123
14Нурисламова Арина 59_Permskij kraj20061931344123
15Одинцова Арина 59_Permskij kraj20072085135123
16Плешкова Вероника 59_Permskij krajIIIю2007123
17Рагозина Дарья 59_Permskij krajIIIю20072117489123
18Сутягина Анна 59_Permskij krajIIю20061414058123
19Творогова Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю20072117485123
20Тупицына Ксения 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071414059123
21Харина Мария 59_Permskij kraj20068654748123
22Чащухина Полина 59_Permskij krajIIIю20062117154123
23Чупина Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj200513123
24Шабалина Мария 59_Permskij kraj20062093704123
25Шелавина Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю2007123
Ж 14 - 2004 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акбашева Майя 18_Udmurtija RepublicI20041602508123
2Балдина Алина 59_Permskij krajIIю20052069545123
3Бараева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajI20042121733123
4Березина Дарья 59_Permskij krajIIю20062004170123
5Бесхмельнова Ксения 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041406652123
6Блинова Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj20052121736123
7Вахрушева Светлана 59_Permskij krajII20052004058123
8Волкова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajI20052117178123
9Гаврилова Дарья 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041422959123
10Гайсина Наиля 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2004123
11Зинатуллина Лилиана 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20051633431123
12Иванова Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041422935123
13Иванова Виктория 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20041393631123
14Ильмурзина Кристина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041005673123
15Качина Ксения 59_Permskij kraj20062118016123
16Кислякова Алина 16_Republic TatarstanIII20058653912123
17Кужлева Анна 59_Permskij krajII20051302492123
18Лопатина Мария 59_Permskij krajII20048654794123
19Лукина Анфиса 63_Samarskaja oblast2006123
20Мансурова Алина 59_Permskij kraj20054509604123
21Маркова Ангелина 59_Permskij krajI20042117521123
22Матушкина Алина 18_Udmurtija Republic2005123
23Мельникова Дарья 2_Republic BashkortostanIIIю2005254933123
24Мельникова Полина 59_Permskij krajII20062117220123
25Минязева Камилла 2_Republic BashkortostanIII2005254231123
26Муравьева Наталья 59_Permskij kraj20042004074123
27Некрасова Алена 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2004123
28Попова Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20048654768123
29Приходько Виталия 59_Permskij krajIIIю20054645347123
30Сагдиева Камилла 16_Republic Tatarstan20058653915123
31Сайсанова Елизавета 2_Republic Bashkortostan2005123
32Саранина Валерия 59_Permskij krajI20041417890123
33Сахратуллина Диана 2_Republic Bashkortostan20041415414123
34Ситдикова Лилия 2_Republic BashkortostanII2004254290123
35Смирнова Ксения 59_Permskij krajIII20062004198123
36Сухова Валерия 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041160785123
37Филимонова Алия 16_Republic TatarstanI20058653920123
38Хренникова Юлия 59_Permskij krajI20048300604123
39Чепкасова Дарья 18_Udmurtija RepublicIIю20051409677123
40Чернышова Ксения 18_Udmurtija RepublicII20041409680123
41Шайдурова Дарья 59_Permskij krajI20042004129123
42Шемелина Ульяна 59_Permskij krajI20052117177123
43Ямилова Элина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041409839123
Ж 16 - 2002 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аликина Анастасия 59_Permskij krajI20031980555123
2Бакирова Алия 16_Republic TatarstanI20038653902123
3Богданова Ирина 16_Republic TatarstanI20038653903123
4Бондаренко Алёна 56_Orenburgskaja oblastI2002123
5Васильева Ирина 2_Republic BashkortostanI2002123
6Власова Дарья 16_Republic TatarstanI20038653904123
7Гизатуллина Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031405423123
8Дорофеева Дарья 59_Permskij krajI20038644325123
9Дырда София 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031123
10Евстафьева Ольга 59_Permskij krajКМС20032077842123
11Замогильная Валерия 59_Permskij krajII20022004092123
12Зотенко Ева 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2002123
13Ибатуллина Алёна 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031405404123
14Иванова Софья 59_Permskij krajКМС20038654647123
15Исламова Елена 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021417864123
16Каюмова Карина 16_Republic TatarstanI20038653911123
17Комягина Полина 59_Permskij krajII20032024865123
18Константинова Наталия 2_Republic BashkortostanII20031405429123
19Костарева Злата 59_Permskij krajКМС20031414078123
20Левина Ольга 63_Samarskaja oblastI2002123
21Лукманова Амелия 2_Republic BashkortostanI20022069503123
22Максимова Дарья 59_Permskij krajIII20032117212123
23Мамаева Ирина 59_Permskij krajI20021422983123
24Мухтиярова Диана 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021302510123
25Мякотникова Марина 59_Permskij krajI20028654819123
26Носкова Карина 59_Permskij krajI20028655805123
27Овакимян Эрика 59_Permskij krajIII20032118013123
28Пестрикова Элина 59_Permskij kraj20011422407123
29Сабирова Ольга 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031409814123
30Третьякова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajIIю2001123
31Фазулова Алина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031005199123
32Федорович Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20038654681123
33Ханова Виктория 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644328123
34Хафизова Алина 59_Permskij krajI2002254560123
35Черникова Татьяна 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalI20031633332123
36Штернова Марина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031123
37Шумакова Ангелина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031409813123
Ж 18 - 2000 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Диана 59_Permskij krajКМС20012028149123
2Бакунина Евгения 59_Permskij krajКМС20011393503123
3Васильева Александра 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС20008661708123
4Вешенская Юлия 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20011405425123
5Данелян Тамара 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2001123
6Ермолаева Варвара 59_Permskij krajКМС20018655798123
7Ершова Дарья 16_Republic TatarstanI20018653909123
8Идрисова Айсылу 2_Republic BashkortostanI20001633094123
9Камалова Валентина 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС20011633333123
10Конарева Анастасия 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIю2001123
11Королёва Наталия 59_Permskij krajКМС20002040991123
12Кудрявцева Екатерина 18_Udmurtija RepublicI20011409690123
13Романова Татьяна 2_Republic BashkortostanI20011409831123
14Сафарова Валерия 59_Permskij krajКМС20018648863123
15Черемных Полина 59_Permskij krajКМС20018648858123
16Щукина Анастасия 59_Permskij krajКМС20018644327123
Ж 30 - 1988 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверина Светлана 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19727200086123
2Барамзина Евгения 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р19731601337123
3Батуева Ирина 59_Permskij krajб/р19792117155123
4Ившина Юлия 59_Permskij krajКМС19731422857123
5Колчанова Инга 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19692004072123
6Латыпова Мария 59_Permskij kraj, personalII1987140501123
7Лязгина Венера 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19701405419123
8Ознобкина Ольга 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19748008009123
9Сахапова Миляуша 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р19698653916123
10Серова Елена 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р1972123
11Тютикова Елена 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р197314140951
12Федорова Вероника 59_Permskij kraj, personalII19781300616123
13Харпак Евгения 59_Permskij krajб/р1981123
14Хренникова Татьяна 59_Permskij krajКМС19798160779123
15Шардина Наталья 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19742066935123
Ж 50 - 1968 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беляева Елена 18_Udmurtija RepublicМС1959123
2Бочкарева Ольга 18_Udmurtija RepublicМС19631409698123
3Васенкова Валентина 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19562004051123
4Горбатовская Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1957210202623
5Добында Татьяна 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1961200409112
6Закирьянова Филия 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19588654745123
7Истомина Ольга 59_Permskij kraj, personalI19551414099123
8Ключникова Надежда 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС1962130110812
9Отинова Марьяна 59_Permskij kraj, personalМС19621006905123
10Пупырева Софья 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р200312
11Семеновых Ольга 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС1958200407023
12Сорокина Марина 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI1956254131123
13Удалая Дарья 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р20001
14Федорова Тамара 59_Permskij krajКМС19591006925123
15Харпак Ирина 59_Permskij krajII19562004123123
16Шестакова Валентина 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19568004545123
17Широбокова Любовь 18_Udmurtija RepublicI1968163333412
Ж ВЕТ - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бушкова Фаина 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19531414070123
2Говер Вера 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19422004175123
3Гутина Александра 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1948208372212
4Катаева Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р200312
5Килина Ангелина 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р19521633350123
6Попова Людмила 59_Permskij krajб/р19512004064123
7Приймак Ольга 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19412024877123
8Пьянкова Александра 59_Permskij kraj, personalII19522004080123
9Разгоняева Людмила 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalМС19511601339123
10Саврасов Юрий 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1937123
11Саврасова Фаина 59_Permskij kraj, personalМС19472080424123
12Федосова Александра 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalIII1949254344123
ЖА - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бочкарева Виктория 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС19981393617123
2Гутьяр Елена 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19761633085123
3Деркач Анастасия 2_Republic BashkortostanI19861302514123
4Долгова Елизавета 56_Orenburgskaja oblastI1993123
5Иванова Екатерина 59_Permskij krajI198913010521
6Климова Светлана 59_Permskij kraj, personalI19892004135123
7Коваль Ольга 16_Republic TatarstanКМС19991602371123
8Кривенчук Ксения 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19941393741123
9Лошкарёва Евгения 59_Permskij krajI19991006902123
10Лысенкова Вероника 63_Samarskaja oblastМС19771403896123
11Малеева Юлия 59_Permskij krajКМС19988654818123
12Марченко Вера 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19949202001123
13Мельникова Евгения 59_Permskij kraj, personalI1998202488112
14Нуриева Алина 16_Republic TatarstanМС19961111223123
15Панькова Ксения 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19788625751123
16Румянцева Алина 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС199020041631
17Сопова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС19978646237123
18Томилова Наталья 59_Permskij kraj, personalЗМС19771113499123
М 12 - 2006 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абзалов Денис 2_Republic BashkortostanIIIю20071302550123
2Андреев Роман 59_Permskij kraj20064645350123
3Арефин Михаил 59_Permskij krajIIIю20088656092123
4Байдин Егор 59_Permskij kraj20072028147123
5Батуев Михаил 59_Permskij kraj20072117156123
6Большов Александр 2_Republic Bashkortostan20072088077123
7Бурдин Роман 59_Permskij krajIIIю2006123
8Варанкин Виталий 59_Permskij krajIIIю20054624957123
9Васильев Олег 59_Permskij kraj20072004098123
10Вебер Илья 59_Permskij krajII20044644593123
11Гурин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIIIю2007123
12Иньков Никита 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р200412
13Каменских Данил 59_Permskij krajIIю20064642066123
14Кузнецов Даниил 59_Permskij krajб/р2002123
15Курносов Арсений 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20072086711123
16Ледовский Федор 59_Permskij krajIIю20062117151123
17Мазин Мирослав 2_Republic BashkortostanIIю20071001668123
18Малахов Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIIю20072102021123
19Махмутов Леонид 59_Permskij krajIIю20062117482123
20Миннебаев Диаз 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р2007254597123
21Мокроусов Владимир 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071980558123
22Мохначев Иван 59_Permskij krajIII20078655794123
23Мыльников Михаил 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071633328123
24Носков Степан 59_Permskij krajIIю20064644588123
25Обухов Александр 59_Permskij kraj20062117487123
26Попов Владимир 59_Permskij krajIIIю20072118021123
27Райков Кирилл 16_Republic Tatarstan20071418978123
28Серов Матвей 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р20061123
29Симонов Лев 59_Permskij kraj20061422408123
30Смирнов Кирилл 2_Republic BashkortostanIIIю20061404819123
31Смышляев Григорий 59_Permskij krajIIIю20074644592123
32Сопочкин Егор 59_Permskij kraj20062004190123
33Софронов Андрей 59_Permskij kraj20064645429123
34Сычев Иван 59_Permskij krajIIIю20064509629123
35Федоров Георгий 63_Samarskaja oblast2006123
36Филимонов Тимур 16_Republic TatarstanIII20078653919123
37Фоминых Алексей 59_Permskij krajIIIю20051422997123
38Чебыкин Артём 59_Permskij krajIIIю20064644578123
39Шлыков Семён 59_Permskij kraj20072118024123
М 14 - 2004 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аглиуллин Марат 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р2005123
2Афанасьев Евгений 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041633090123
3Аширов Матвей 59_Permskij krajIIю20042117483123
4Бархатов Михаил 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2004123
5Березовик Ярослав 59_Permskij krajI20042121735123
6Бессонов Павел 56_Orenburgskaja oblast2006123
7Боронников Тимофей 59_Permskij krajIII2005123
8Василевский Александр 59_Permskij krajIIIю20054644585123
9Веретенников Александр 59_Permskij kraj20064644586123
10Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Permskij krajI20041302157123
11Вискер Глеб 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIю2004123
12Ворончихин Сергей 59_Permskij krajI20041601347123
13Гайсин Наиль 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIю2004123
14Галеутдинов Виталий 59_Permskij krajIIю20061422406123
15Галимов Данис 2_Republic Bashkortostan20051405419123
16Галушко Михаил 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2006123
17Гамбаров Марсель 2_Republic Bashkortostan20041405402123
18Гарипов Камиль 16_Republic TatarstanIIIю2004123
19Гафаров Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041404801123
20Горбунов Иван 16_Republic TatarstanIII20058653906123
21Граничников Дмитрий 59_Permskij kraj20041393714123
22Денисов Тимофей 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20041005164123
23Думенков Иван 63_Samarskaja oblastI2004123
24Ершов Станислав 16_Republic Tatarstan20058653908123
25Жигалев Никита 59_Permskij krajI20048654680123
26Зарипов Самат 16_Republic TatarstanI2004123
27Зверев Демьян 16_Republic TatarstanI20058653910123
28Златин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20041006932123
29Иванов Руслан 18_Udmurtija RepublicIIю20068661709123
30Ишмухаметов Альберт 2_Republic BashkortostanIIю20051405406123
31Кантемиров Данил 59_Permskij krajI20041006917123
32Киршев Антон 59_Permskij krajIII20062117215123
33Кичигин Петр 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20041404817123
34Кожевников Фёдор 59_Permskij kraj20062117160123
35Конарев Роман 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2004123
36Лисин Даниил 59_Permskij krajI20048654879123
37Лобанов Данил 2_Republic BashkortostanI20051409815123
38Лошкарев Владислав 18_Udmurtija RepublicIIю20048650748123
39Лушников Александр 18_Udmurtija RepublicIIю2006254967123
40Малахов Иван 59_Permskij krajII20051422309123
41Манцуров Егор 59_Permskij krajII20041980659123
42Миндуллин Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041415409123
43Мочилин Роман 59_Permskij krajIIю20052117152123
44Мурашкин Леонид 63_Samarskaja oblast2006123
45Мухарамов Артем 59_Permskij krajI20048654820123
46Осколков Алексей 59_Permskij krajIIIю20054642069123
47Павлов Кирилл 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2004123
48Патраков Юрий 59_Permskij kraj20064644596123
49Попович Никита 59_Permskij krajII20042117492123
50Пушин Иван 18_Udmurtija RepublicIIю20062024742123
51Романеев Андрей 63_Samarskaja oblastII20051406719123
52Сайранов Артур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20047203767123
53Санников Игорь 59_Permskij kraj2005123
54Серегин Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanI20042040945123
55Славянский Андрей 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIю2005123
56Таначев Юрий 2_Republic BashkortostanII2004254287123
57Тахавиев Даниэль 16_Republic TatarstanII20058653917123
58Творогов Степан 59_Permskij krajIII20051422528123
59Тимофеев Кирилл 59_Permskij kraj20062024857123
60Туров Михаил 59_Permskij kraj20062117210123
61Федотов Егор 59_Permskij krajII20052117499123
62Фокин Андрей 59_Permskij krajIIю20052117214123
63Хохряков Андрей 59_Permskij krajI20048655761123
64Хусаинов Рома 59_Permskij krajIIю20052117447123
65Чакрян Артем 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2004123
66Чистиков Илья 59_Permskij krajIII20062117211123
67Шардаков Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIII20061414066123
68Шарипов Тимур 2_Republic Bashkortostan20051417861123
69Шацкий Даниил 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIю2004123
70Швецов Семен 59_Permskij krajII20068654619123
71Ширинкин Иван 59_Permskij krajII20058654690123
72Якупов Дамир 2_Republic Bashkortostan2005123
73Яушев Никита 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041633088123
М 16 - 2002 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонов Артем 59_Permskij krajIIю2002123
2Айгильдин Евгений 59_Permskij krajI20038655810123
3Андреев Евгений 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031405401123
4Байдин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20072028147123
5Березин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajII20031422954123
6Бессонов Вадим 56_Orenburgskaja oblastII2002123
7Бессонов Дмитрий 56_Orenburgskaja oblastI2003123
8Бородулин Максим 59_Permskij krajI20021405084123
9Бутенко Никита 63_Samarskaja oblastI2002123
10Вахитов Артур 16_Republic TatarstanI20021123
11Воскресенский Андрей 59_Permskij krajIII20022117524123
12Гайнуллин Ильхан 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р2002123
13Гайсин Тимур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021302540123
14Давлетгареев Тимур 16_Republic TatarstanIII20021123
15Дильмиев Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI2002254363123
16Добросов Олег 16_Republic TatarstanI20038653907123
17Дробинин Илья 18_Udmurtija RepublicI20021415820123
18Жаренов Руслан 59_Permskij krajII20021405092123
19Жерихин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajI20021422866123
20Коржев Михаил 59_Permskij krajI20028654766123
21Костин Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС20028648929123
22Лазарев Никита 16_Republic TatarstanI20038653913123
23Ляшевич Роман 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021405416123
24Макаров Михаил 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644319123
25Никитин Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20032040205123
26Николаев Михаил 16_Republic TatarstanI20032070505123
27Нилов Никита 16_Republic TatarstanI2003123
28Панарин Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031404805123
29Пестряков Тимофей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031421691123
30Садыков Данис 16_Republic TatarstanII20038653943123
31Санников Юрий 59_Permskij krajКМС20022004125123
32Семенов Дмитрий 2_Republic BashkortostanII20032113974123
33Сопов Егор 59_Permskij krajКМС20038643042123
34Толшмяков Даниил 59_Permskij krajII20022121734123
35Файрушин Алексей 16_Republic TatarstanII20022070501123
36Хайбулов Даниил 16_Republic TatarstanII2002123
37Хайрутдинов Булат 16_Republic TatarstanI2003123
38Хлопцев Олег 16_Republic TatarstanII2003123
39Хохряков Артем 59_Permskij krajII20021405027123
40Хуснияров Булат 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021633093123
41Шаракаев Никита 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031417879123
42Шмигельский Михаил 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIIю2003123
43Юматов Вячеслав 63_Samarskaja oblastII2002123
44Юриков Семен 16_Republic TatarstanI20027205874123
М 18 - 2000 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Астафьев Никита 16_Republic TatarstanI20018653901123
2Бессонов Максим 56_Orenburgskaja oblastI20012018300123
3Верхотин Евгений 59_Permskij krajКМС20011405029123
4Гетманский Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20011001619123
5Глухих Илья 59_Permskij krajКМС20018654649123
6Головин Дмитрий 16_Republic TatarstanКМС20011550002123
7Ермаков Александр 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20009102715123
8Кирьянов Денис 18_Udmurtija RepublicI20011633340123
9Киселев Андрей 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС2000500863123
10Киямов Разиль 16_Republic TatarstanII2001123
11Козырев Евгений 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС2000200512023
12Коптилин Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20011404808123
13Кошкин Владислав 16_Republic TatarstanI20011409663123
14Крупчатников Илья 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20011406651123
15Курносов Никита 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20019201769123
16Николаев Алексей 16_Republic TatarstanI20001406726123
17Петровский Александр 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2000204160123
18Пушин Кирилл 18_Udmurtija RepublicI20008656089123
19Сивцов Данил 63_Samarskaja oblastI20017207141123
20Ситников Александр 59_Permskij krajКМС20008648916123
21Тахавиев Тимур 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2000865391823
22Трефилов Алексей 18_Udmurtija RepublicI20008656083123
23Улеев Даниил 16_Republic TatarstanI20002040167123
24Черепанов Кирилл 59_Permskij krajI20002069448123
25Шабалов Даниил 16_Republic TatarstanI20001123
М10 - 2008 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абросимов Иван 59_Permskij krajIIIю20094642068123
2Андреев Алексей 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р2009123
3Бакунов Никита 59_Permskij krajIIIю2009123
4Гамбаров Амирхан 2_Republic BashkortostanIIIю20081405406123
5Голдырев Александр 59_Permskij krajIIIю20092040994123
6Голынин Никита 59_Permskij krajб/р20094645337123
7Завалин Данила 59_Permskij krajIIIю20091980571123
8Игнатьев Матвей 59_Permskij krajIIIю2008123
9Интизари Александр 59_Permskij krajIIIю20084642063123
10Казанцев Кирилл 59_Permskij krajIIIю20081405027123
11Карпов Александр 59_Permskij krajб/р2009123
12Комягин Матвей 59_Permskij krajIIIю20091405058123
13Кузнецов Иван 59_Permskij krajIIIю20081414077123
14Миронов Кирилл 59_Permskij krajIIIю20092007221123
15Пилецкий Кирилл 59_Permskij krajIIIю2009123
16Попов Савелий 59_Permskij krajIIю20082086194123
17Суслопаров Андрей 59_Permskij krajб/р2008123
18Таловский Никита 59_Permskij krajIIIю20092077845123
19Хренников Вадим 59_Permskij krajIIIю20092004085123
20Черемных Семен 59_Permskij krajIIю20082024890123
21Чистиков Антон 59_Permskij krajIIIю2008123
22Шадрин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIIIю20092117217123
23Шамшуров Артем 59_Permskij krajIIIю20091980536123
М30 - 1988 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акбалыков Радик 2_Republic BashkortostanI1972123
2Аношкин Андрей 59_Permskij kraj, personalI198386462072
3Богданов Сергей 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р19871409680123
4Горбунов Дмитрий 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р19748653905123
5Еловиков Евгений 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р197923
6Захаров Алексей 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р197086547562
7Килин Михаил 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р19748646205123
8Кожин Игорь 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1970238681123
9Котельников Геннадий 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р197310506732
10Логинов Дмитрий 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalКМС19868655996123
11Неволин Павел 59_Permskij krajб/р19772004117123
12Негашев Всеволод 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1971200418723
13Никифоров Андрей 59_Permskij krajб/р19738201759123
14Нурисламов Анвар 59_Permskij krajКМС19708644324123
15Павленко Валентин 59_Permskij kraj, personalIII1970920043212
16Павлов Сергей 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19768648864123
17Половинкин Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1967123
18Просвирнин Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalI19742004134123
19Сбитнев Игорь 59_Permskij krajКМС19668629121123
20Серебряков Юрий 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1970123
21Смолев Алекс 59_Permskij kraj, personalI197712
22Софронов Юрий 59_Permskij krajб/р1971123
23Тупицын Анатолий 59_Permskij krajб/р19698648855123
24Туртыгин Андрей 59_Permskij kraj, personalIII19708648887123
25Тюняткин Серж 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19708269117123
26Файрушин Алекскандр 16_Republic TatarstanМС19711404831123
27Филимонов Александр 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р19738653922123
28Шемелин Александр 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19772117522123
М50 - 1968 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Владимир 56_Orenburgskaja oblastМС1957123
2Безматерных Антон 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р200112
3Буторин Александр 59_Permskij kraj, personalМС19621006910123
4Вакатов Василий 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19578641036123
5Васенков Константин 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19592004071123
6Девяткин Игорь 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalIII19688656083123
7Закирьянов Владик 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19638654801123
8Иванов Павел 45_Kurganskaja oblast, personalКМС1962123
9Ившин Олег 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС1957140969312
10Ключников Андрей 18_Udmurtija RepublicМС1961863154212
11Левитских Сергей 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalКМС1959130114612
12Мазунин Иван 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р200012
13Нохрин Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р196520182962
14Плюснин Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1958200406712
15Сайтеев Юрий 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС19562011557123
16Ситдиков Рафиль 18_Udmurtija RepublicМС19611633339123
17Ступников Геннадий 59_Permskij krajб/р19518654608123
18Толокнов Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalМС1962123
19Улыбин Виктор 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19561302513123
20Церюков Александр 16_Republic TatarstanI19668653921123
21Черников Александр 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р19541409691123
22Шарифуллин Зинур 59_Permskij krajб/р19572077841123
МА - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аликин Александр 59_Permskij krajIII19977201622123
2Андреев Алексей 59_Permskij krajКМС19991406734123
3Барбашов Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19908644306123
4Бобров Дима 59_Permskij krajI19991414090123
5Валеев Радмир 2_Republic BashkortostanIII19981001583123
6Вотинов Алексей 59_Permskij krajII19922040998123
7Гиматов Ильдар 16_Republic TatarstanКМС19858662031123
8Голдырев Виталий 59_Permskij krajКМС19978654793123
9Грибачёв Антон 59_Permskij krajI1995123
10Джурабаев Эдуард 56_Orenburgskaja oblastКМС19961001659123
11Ермаков Вячеслав 59_Permskij krajI19947201620123
12Жигалев Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajКМС19981423000123
13Иванов Данил 18_Udmurtija RepublicI19979800099123
14Иксанов Владислав 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19978654870123
15Иркабаев Игорь 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19961009400123
16Камашев Даниил 59_Permskij krajКМС19988659156123
17Минаев Павел 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС19981408388123
18Мотыгуллин Айдар 16_Republic TatarstanКМС1996865579223
19Неверов Иван 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС19991416608123
20Огородников Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19971399955123
21Пимшин Николай 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19998641041123
22Разин Тимур 59_Permskij krajI19991405053123
23Сайфутдияров Айрат 2_Republic BashkortostanI19998654773123
24Серов Илья 16_Republic TatarstanКМС19981408320123
25Усманов Рифат 2_Republic BashkortostanIII19981001598123
26Хижняков Дмитрий 56_Orenburgskaja oblast, personalКМС1990123
27Хуснияров Ирек 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19721633080123
28Шалахин Дмитрий 59_Permskij kraj, personalМС19948641037123
29Шалахин Никита 59_Permskij krajКМС19958070295123
30Якупов Рафик 73_Uljanovskaja oblastКМС19848646199123
МВЕТ - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Говер Альфред 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19442004144123
2Ефремов Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1950204079912
3Журков Максим 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р200312
4Зеленин Валентин 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р193823806112
5Ившин Олег 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС1957140969312
6Казаринов Николай 59_Permskij kraj, personalI194623815512
7Колесников Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalI194623813212
8Левицкий Владимир 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р195210069312
9Неволин Юрий 59_Permskij krajб/р19511931306123
10Новиков Валерий 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19532045598123
11Ноговицин Геннадий 59_Permskij kraj, personalI19442004146123
12Пичугин Валентин 16_Republic TatarstanI19478653914123
13Приймак Евгений 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19382077846123
14Сайтеев Анатолий 18_Udmurtija RepublicМС19518661710123
15Седюк Леонид 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС1949254931123
16Селиванов Станислав 59_Permskij krajI19482004122123
17Трубин Николай 59_Permskij kraj, personalI19462004050123
18Шатунов Виктор 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1941163334212

Other events, Orienteering, Permskij kraj