Orgeo – Online entry and results system

06 мая 2018 (вс)   Кыштым, Акуля сады

весенний азимут-2018

Весенний азимут-2018

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 04.05.2018 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 288)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2008
2Керпельман Вика "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2008206693
3Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIю2008206065
4Мастрикова Анна СШОР № 5 Астаповаб/р2010206717
5Мирошниченко Мирослава СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р20091404495
6Сабинина Елизавета "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2010206690
7Сербина Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2008206946
8Сербина Полина ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIю2008
9Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2008
10Эккерт София "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2010206603
11Якименко Майя ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2009
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бубнова Анна СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2006206857
2Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206827
3Зезегова Александра СШОР №5, Гуревичб/р2006
4Кашигина Юлия СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю2007
5Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206667
6Савета Александра СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIю2006206647
7Сербина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206841
8Сербина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIю2006
9Табачкова Арина ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2008
10Черухина Таисия ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2005
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныII2005206663
2Бурдакова Ксения СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIIю2005250755
3Гребельник Станислава СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIIю2005206656
4Кадышева Екатерина СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2004
5Какоулина Таисия ОДЮСШ-Исакова2005206925
6Каллистова Ольга СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20041420966
7Кочекова Анастасия СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2005
8Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI2004206604
9Миронова Виктория СШОР № 5 Астапова2005237204
10Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныII2005206833
11Рыжая Анастасия "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2004206685
12Савельева Юлия НовогорныйIIIю2005206725
13Самсонова Виктория НовогорныйIIIю2005206904
14Санникова Полина "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2007206687
15Степанова Александра НовогорныйI2004206721
16Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2005206650
17Фаизова Диана СШОР №5, Гуревич2004206866
18Черногорова Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIю2005206818
19Шадрина Валерия СШОР № 5 Астаповаб/р2004206657
20Шакирова Лиана НовогорныйIIIю2005206996
Ж16 - 1998 г.р. - 1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20031602244
2Алексеенко Марина г. Миассб/р19882055031
3Аскадулина Алия г.Кыштымб/р2003
4Бакалинская Мария СШОР № 5 АстаповаII2002250891
5Беспалова Елизавета г.КыштымIIIю2003
6Бревенникова Ксения г.Кыштымб/р2003
7Ибрагимова Арина НовогорныйIIIю2003
8Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю20021111174
9Каллистова Анастасия СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20022040822
10Мишарина Ирина г.Кыштымб/р1991
11Рябова Арина г. МиассIIIю2004
12Салова Евдокия "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20031422865
13Ческидова Влада ИНИНI2003250741
14Шакирова Элина г. МиассIIю2001
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Ирина СПАРТАКМС19871600854
2Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5, ГуревичМС19741404674
3Зорина Екатерина Avtoshina74МС19899790120
4Маркова Марина Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19931055966
5Медведева Татьяна ЛегендаМСМК19891393732
6Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеходб/р19681005149
7Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАКI19922028091
8Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯб/р19871005790
Ж40 - 1965 г.р. - 1974 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Вероника КСО ВездеходКМС19702028070
2Асимолова Жанна Cheljabinsk, personalII19751422942
3Багапова Ольга НовогорныйI1976206713
4Гайденко Ирина ДЮСШ г.ОзерскМС19711302278
5Зинурова Евгения Зорин и Кб/р1982
6Иващенко Татьяна СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р1978
7Корнеева Светлана КСО ПлазмаМС1963237215
8Корченкина Ольга ЛегендаМС1971206058
9Малахова Лариса г.КыштымМС1974254699
10Малахова Людмила г. МиассI19581302531
11Перетрухина Наталья Chebarkulskij rajon, personalКМС1967206826
12Рычкова Татьяна ЛегендаМС1971250777
13Сибатрова Мария Зорин и Кб/р1981
14Халикова Юлия г.КыштымКМС19872101425
15Ческидова Ирина ИНИНI1970250742
16Шагбалова Анна НовогорныйКМС19752007283
Ж50 - 1955 г.р. - 1964 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимова Марина ГранитII19591393758
2Галямина Людмила Cheljabinsk, personalКМС19669201925
3Гармышева Татьяна ГранитI19632007194
4Женина Ирина ГранитII1960254315
5Казакова Раиля ЗлатоустI1963206093
6Сергеева Оксана СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р1966
7Степанова Евгения ГранитIII1963238213
8Шуплецова Наталья ЗлатоустII1960254030
Ж60 - 1954 г.р. - и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азаркова Людмила ЗлатоустII1952206099
2Акимова Татьяна ГранитI1956206766
3Астапова Тамара СПАРТАКI19531404497
4Глебова Галина СПАРТАККМС1953250883
5Горелик Надежда СПАРТАККМС19501393016
6Доможирова Вера г. МиассМС19581404673
7Зорина Фарида Зорин и ККМС1954
8Иванова Зинаида ЗлатоустII19497776660
9Извекова Ирина Миасс-20I19571009417
10Макарова Ольга СПАРТАККМС1948250885
11Рычкова Тамара ОриентКУрСI19540250762
12Симашева Валентина ЗлатоустI1958254921
13Турулина Александра СК "ЧТЗ"КМС1949237160
14Турченюк Галина Cheljabinsk, personalI19491302150
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIю2008206993
2Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2008238668
3Вахтин Петр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р2008206831
4Гаттаров Родислав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р2009206836
5Захаров Тарас КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р2009206817
6Ибрагимов Артем Новогорныйб/р2009303637
7Иващенко Иван СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2011
8Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIIю2009206914
9Кириллов Петр ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2009
10Кириллов Саша "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2009206745
11Китаев Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р20091418956
12Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIIю2009504180
13Коровин Никита Новогорныйб/р20081418956
14Погорелко Фёдор СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2008
15Салмин Андрей г. Миассб/р2008
16Салмин Слава г. Миассб/р2008
17Сенчурин Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2009254910
18Сулимко Денис СШОР №5, Гуревичб/р2009206878
19Тагильцев Елисей "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2010206806
20Тагильцев Святослав "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2008206919
21Удалов Артемий СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIIю2009206656
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Битнер Кирилл СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2007206859
2Волков Матвей СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIю2007
3Гареев Данил СнежинскIIIю20071633477
4Дорохов Александр СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2006206878
5Зайцев Денис СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2005206669
6Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206083
7Лебедев Кирилл СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2007206882
8Ляскин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIю2006206803
9Малков Владимир ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2007
10Мишарин Никита СШОР №5, Гуревичб/р2004
11Попков Семен КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2007206600
12Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2007206942
13Симонов Иван г.Кыштымб/р2006
14Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2006206868
15Фединцев Николай СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю2007
16Ческидов Иван ИНИНI20071393789
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антропов Кирилл г.Кыштымб/р2005
2Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2005206834
3Гареев Вадим СнежинскII20041633445
4Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2006206848
5Дедобришвили Тимур КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2005206839
6Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIю2005206876
7Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2006206614
8Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIю2005238644
9Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-Кучина2005206776
10Криволуцкий Владислав СШОР № 5 Астапова2005237210
11Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, Гуревич2004206869
12Машуков Валера "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20048652994
13Надуда Арсений СШОР № 5 АстаповаII20051404969
14Савельев Артём г.Кыштымб/р2005
15Савета Денис СПАРТАКб/р1980
16Сафонов Данил СШОР №5, Крохалев2005206705
17Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20058644314
18Ситчихин Илья г.КыштымIIIю2004
19Соколов Глеб НовогорныйIIIю2004206709
20Тюрин Вячеслав НовогорныйIIIю2005206711
21Шагбалов Никита НовогорныйIIIю2005206729
22Шумилов Ярослав СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2005206881
23Щербаков Дмитрий "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2004206689
М16 - 1998 г.р. - 1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Евгений ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIю2003250779
2Алексеев Степан "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2003206691
3Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206735
4Багапов Александр НовогорныйI2003206716
5Борисов Евгений "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIII2002206603
6Власов Дмитрий "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоII20031422863
7Гутров Антон СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20032028087
8Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20021302264
9Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206731
10Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206807
11Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныII2003206665
12Михалёв Кирилл "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20031418965
13Михалёв Максим "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20038644311
14Овчинников Иван Верхний Уфалей2002000001
15Плотников Дмитрий г.КыштымIIIю2003
16Полюхин Андрей НовогорныйI20031412517
17Расулев Никита "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20031633713
18Рахматуллин Денис ДЮСШ г.Озерск2003250778
19Сабинин Саша "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20022028077
20Сашин Яков НовогорныйI20037205485
21Щербаков Денис НовогорныйI2003206715
22Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныII2003206664
М18 - 1996 г.р. - 1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-КучинаКМС20001404684
2Горбунов Никита г.КыштымIIIю2001
3Савельев Дмитрий НовогорныйI20011005404
4Садыков Евгений г.Кыштымб/р2000
5Чечулин Денис "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIII20018644308
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баскаев Павел Miass, personalКМС1971
2Бахарев Александр ЗлатоустI19779957904
3Бахтерев Александр Чистый воздухМС19771633443
4Бутенко Дмитрий СШОР №5, КрохалевМС19991005426
5Васильев Андрей СПАРТАКI19891393558
6Ващенко Евгений Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIIIю19781394988
7Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО ПартизанКМС19741302153
8Гареев Марат ЧВВАКУШII1996
9Горбунов Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19821633736
10Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, КрохалевМС19987444444
11Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, ГуревичI19562028074
12Димухаметов Руслан НовогорныйI1995206724
13Ермаков Александр ЧВВАКУШI1995
14Зорин Дмитрий Зорин и КМС1984
15Зорин Егор СШОР №5, КрохалевМС19899760060
16Иванов Андрей ЗлатоустI19847401950
17Иванов Денис ЧВВАКУШIII1996
18Казаков Юрий ЗлатоустМС19901302551
19Казанцев Игорь Cheljabinsk, personalI19821633735
20Костин Олег Miass, personalКМС19727211087
21Коцюба Владимир КСО ПартизанКМС19691302261
22Магинский Алексей УралГУФК-ОДЮСШМС19971007003
23Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС19701393570
24Митрофанов Николай ЧВВАКУШII1995
25Мыларщиков Максим КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯб/р19799559999
26Набиев Руслан ЧВВАКУШIII1999
27Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАКI1983237216
28Обломов Вячеслав ЧВВАКУШII1999
29Потопаев Александр НовогорныйМС1958
30Резаев Сергей ЧВВАКУШIII1998
31Ряпосов Алексей smARTrunб/р1988250250
32Севостьянов Евгений СШОР №5, Крохалевб/р1970
33Сергеев Александр АММКМС19948648886
34Ситдиков Роман Новогорный-Восточнаяб/р19851490900
35Чалый Валерий ЧВВАКУШIII1995254907
36Черепанов Вадим КСО ДинамоКМС19901302242
37Шавкунов Александр РеактивоМС19821302092
38Шакиров Иван МЧСб/р19829999974
39Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС19839990633
40Шкулов Александр ЧВВАКУШIII1998
41Юнжаков Олег УАБ-ЧелябинскII1986
М40 - 1965 г.р. - 1975 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ващенко Евгений Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIIIю19781394988
2Гутров Михаил СПАРТАКII1974206654
3Добрынин Александр Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalМС19711394994
4Дорма Алексей СПАРТАКI19722040810
5Епифанов Филипп "1-xo-team"МС19701007995
6Ибрагимов Эмиль НовогорныйКМС19711404781
7Кокорин Сергей КСО ЛегендаМС19619000174
8Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазмаб/р1966206894
9Корчагин Александр Титан(В.Салда)КМС19581633500
10Просвирин Сергей КопейскКМС19651110110
11Сибатров Иван Зорин и Кб/р1982
12Сысоев Игорь СШОР №5, КрохалевI19672018129
13Ческидов Владимир ИНИНI19709495555
14Шабашов Павел ЦСКАКМС19719959588
М50 - 1955 г.р. - 1964 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимов Сергей ГранитIII1961250793
2Астапов Сергей СПАРТАКI19632028093
3Балобанов Александр Чебаркуль-СКМС19631396111
4Березин Михаил "Спартак" ЧелябинскI19631601349
5Галямин Валерий г. Миассб/р19621413251
6Женин Константин ГранитIII1961206828
7Казаков Александр ЗлатоустI19629090606
8Медведев Владимир ЛегендаМС1967250864
9Минаев Юрий Миасс-20б/р19659920004
10Мишарин Алексей г.КыштымМС19631301535
11Пономарев Евгений ГранитI1959250795
12Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУМС1961237205
13Шафиков Ринат ДЮСШ-19 НОРДКМС19608644315
14Шуплецов Николай ЗлатоустII1960206078
М60 - 1954 г.р. - и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акиньхов Александр ГранитI1958250747
2Асадуллин Александр СК "ЧТЗ"КМС19392028089
3Берданосов Александр СК "ЧТЗ"МС1943250873
4Бикбулатов Урал г. МиассКМС19461600856
5Вагин Валентин г. МиассI1940254912
6Вельмогин Сергей Верхний УфалейКМС1955250729
7Волков Сергей Титан(В.Салда)МС1954
8Волович Георгий СК "ЧТЗ"МС19461600865
9Габдрахманов Фаукат СПАРТАКI1948250884
10Гаврилов Сергей г. МиассКМС1947206670
11Глухов Сергей КСО ВездеходКМС1955250897
12Горелик Борис СПАРТАКI1945250895
13Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20КМС19381302298
14Гудков Михаил легендаМС19491005433
15Зорин Александр Зорин и КМС1953250765
16Зорин Виталий КСО ЛегендаМС1954250875
17Ишимников Виталий Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalI1949
18Копейкин Александр Cheljabinsk, personalКМС19541423253
19Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС1950206702
20Малахов Петр г. МиассI1950206056
21Рычков Владимир ОриентКУрСКМС19540250763
22Свистунов Владимир Миасс-20КМС1949250248
23Симашев Леонид ЗлатоустII1952206087
24Сокольский Николай ГранитII1947250796
25Солдатов Сергей Чебаркуль-СМС19581001530
26Турулин Николай СК "ЧТЗ"КМС19508131150
27Турченюк Александр Cheljabinsk, personalI19532040820
28Черепанов Сергей КСО ЛегендаМС19581007961
29Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФКМС19521301080
30Шелкоплясов Валерий Kaslinskij rajon, personalб/р1950250797
31Яковлев Владимир Ветераны ЮУРГУI1944206749