Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Весна-Транзит" 2018

Открытое первенство г. Белогорска по СО бегом "Весна-Транзит" 2018

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 03.05.2018 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 149)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 14 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беляева Ангелина МАОУ Чигиринская сошIIIю2004464428012
2Кулькова Ксения город СвободныйIIIю2004207027812
3Маштакова Александра город СвободныйIIю2004207026512
4Недорезова Варвара МАОУ Чигиринская сошIIIю2005464427512
5Ольховая Илона ДЮСШ№2б/р20052
6Побегайленко Алина Белогорск2005130231212
7Солдатова Дарья ДЮСШ№2б/р2004140512912
8Сучкова Софья БиробиджанIIIю200512
9Титоренко Ева ЦЭВД ЮностьIII2005140469912
10Узикова Диана ДЮСШ№2б/р2005140513912
11Щеголева Дана город СвободныйIII2005207027512
12Щелокова Екатерина БелогорскIII2005130233212
Ж-12 - 2006 и младще
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бушковская Карина ДЮСШ№2б/р2006140512412
2Герасименко Татьяна ДЮСШ№2б/р200612
3Гнип София ДЮСШ№2б/р2006140512812
4Демина Кристина ДЮСШ№2б/р2006140512312
5Жадько Александра город СвободныйIIIю200612
6Копылова Вероника город СвободныйIIIю200712
7Самсончик Ангелина Белогорскб/р200812
8Селютина Мария город СвободныйIIIю200612
9Слободян Дарья ДЮСШ№2б/р2007140511512
10Шамрай Алина ДЮСШ№2б/р2007140512112
11Яурова Карина ДЮСШ№2б/р2006140511412
Ж-16 - 2002-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белоус Елизавета ДЮСШ№2б/р2003140513712
2Гаврилко Диана ДЮСШ№2б/р2003140513112
3Ефимова Екатерина город СвободныйI2003207028012
4Ефремова Анна ЦЭВД Юность2003140518512
5Кадочкина Настя ДЮСШ№2б/р200112
6Сычева Дарья зеяб/р200212
7Швец Екатерина зеяб/р200212
8Шпилько Валерия ДЮСШ№2б/р200212
Ж-18 - 2000-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гавриленко Наталья АмГУ - ТРЕКII200012
2Лапенкова Арина город СвободныйI2001207028212
3Рогова Екатерина ЦЭВД ЮностьI2001140469212
4Холодная Надежда город СвободныйIII2001207027112
5Ярош Анастасия БелогорскI2001130230712
Ж-35 - 1983 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буковцова Виктория БелогорскI1981140510212
2Гурина Татьяна БиробиджанКМС196512
3Ефимова Татьяна город СвободныйII1973207027312
4Косицына Валентина ЦЭВД ЮностьII1999140518412
5Мельницкая Лариса БелогорскIII1969130231812
6Рындич Ольга БелогорскII196412
7Цыганок Ольга БелогорскI1971130230912
8Щербакова Людмила Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalI1975163393312
9Ярош Елена БелогорскКМС1980130231012
Ж-Э - 1999 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абраменко Надежда город СвободныйI199712
2Афиногенова Дарья Habarovsk, personalКМС199612
3Захарова Любовь БелогорскКМС1980140511312
4Землянская Виктория город СвободныйКМС199912
5Конахова Елена Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalI1991163393112
6Половинина Александра Komsomolsk na amure, personalМС1995864892112
7Половинина Дарья БелогорскКМС199412
8Роднова Таисия БелогорскI1991140512012
9Хаванская Наталья город СвободныйI1987163394012
М-12 - 2006 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буковцов Илья БелогорскIIIю2007140510912
2Веселый Егор Белогорскб/р200612
3Зайченко Алексей город Свободныйб/р200712
4Качан Дмитрий Белогорскб/р200612
5Кинаш Яков Белогорскб/р200812
6Никулин Дмитрий ЦЭВД Юность2006140518312
7Письмак Роман Белогорскб/р201112
8Сальников Даниил БелогорскIIю2007140511112
9Старченко Никита Белогорскб/р200612
10Тихонов Богдан ЦЭВД ЮностьIIю2007140469712
11Чураков Алексей зеяб/р200612
М-14 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабенко Александр город СвободныйI2005207026812
2Буянов Михаил город СвободныйIIIю2004207026612
3Гавриленко Михаил город СвободныйII2005207027912
4Галуза Константин БелогорскIIIю2005140511012
5Гурдин Максим ДЮСШ№2б/р2005140512612
6Епишкин Даниил БелогорскIIю200412
7Жекю Георгий МАОУ Чигиринская сошIIю2005464427312
8Кардасов Егор город СвободныйI2004207028312
9Киселёв Макар ЦЭВД ЮностьIIю2005140518112
10Кравцов Иннокентий ЦЭВД Юность2005140469412
11Красовский Виталий зеяб/р200512
12Лизенков Владислав Белогорск2005140510612
13Литвинов Кирилл Белогорск2005140513412
14Ляпчев Никита город Свободныйб/р2001207027012
15Максимов Эдуард ЦЭВД ЮностьI2004920191612
16Меликов Равиль Белогорск200412
17Мельницкий Максим БелогорскI2004130231712
18Микушин Вадим ЦЭВД Юность2003140469812
19Петров Денис МАОУ Чигиринская сошIIю2005200422612
20Погребниченко Клим БелогорскI2004140512712
21Разин Олег ЦЭВД ЮностьII2004142514312
22Риныло Александр ДЮСШ№2б/р2004140513212
23Рыжков Иван ЦЭВД ЮностьII2004140469512
24Сорокин Данил город СвободныйII2004207028712
25Филимонов Алексей город СвободныйIIю2004207027412
26Янов Андрей ЦЭВД Юность2004140469312
М-16 - 2002-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жидовко Даниил Белогорск200312
2Исаков Иван город СвободныйI2002207028112
3Ковалев Иван Белогорск200312
4Малышев Игорь БелогорскIIю200312
5Махов Дмитрий БелогорскI2003130232912
6Мусияченко Клим ЦЭВД ЮностьIII2003140469612
7Омельяненко Степан ЦЭВД ЮностьI2002140518212
8Редин Иван БелогорскI2002140510712
9Соколов Олег ЦЭВД ЮностьI2003920192412
10Федоров Андрей зеяб/р200212
11Хлыстов Егор город СвободныйI2003207027612
12Шляйсер Никита город СвободныйI2003207026912
М-18 - 2000-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ворожцов Александр город СвободныйIII2001207026712
2Глазунов Глеб ЦЭВД ЮностьI2001204096312
3Горожанкин Руслан ОгБ TeamКМС200112
4Жариков Андрей ЦЭВД ЮностьII2001171100112
5Козлов Денис БелогорскI2000130233612
6Максименко Максим Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalКМС2001920005112
7Насонов Дмитрий г.БиробиджанI200112
8Поздняков Семен ДЮСШ№2б/р2001140510412
9Приходько Дмитрий город СвободныйII200012
10Рожанский Кирилл ЦЭВД ЮностьI2001140469112
11Хохлов Алексей БелогорскII2001130233512
М-35 - 1983 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Sereda Sergei Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalМС1972163399912
2Борсов Андрей Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalI1966130233312
3Ващенко Игорь IronЙожикиМС1969100572012
4Исаков Алексей город СвободныйI1976163399612
5Кушнир Андрей БелогорскI1959200575412
6Максименко Алексей Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalМС1976163391112
7Мельницкий Виктор БелогорскIII1965130231812
8Петров Александр МАОУ Чигиринская сошI1975163393412
9Рындич Александр БелогорскI196112
10Шамрай Максим ДЮСШ№2б/р1980140510512
11Щелоков Сергей БелогорскIII197012
12Ярош Александр БелогорскII196912
М-Э - 1999 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афиногенов Александр Habarovsk, personalКМС1994202477612
2Буковцов Максим БелогорскКМС1988130230212
3Ванзин Сергей БелогорскII1990130232612
4Гребенюк Анттон зеяIII199512
5Гурин Сергей Habarovsk, personalМС1990840310312
6Ёлгин Марк город СвободныйIII1999207026412
7Козадаев Никита Komsomolsk na amure, personalМС199512
8Конахов Максим Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalКМС1986163393812
9Куцев Данил город СвободныйI199912
10Литвинцев Владимир ДЮСШ№2МС1972130230512
11Моисеев Александр БелогорскМС199212
12Осин Евгений БиробиджанКМС1998141010012
13Письмак Павел БелогорскII1997130230412
14Роднов Евгений БелогорскI1988130232012
15Фахразиев Марат Seryshevskij rajon, personalб/р199012
16Фурман Федор БелогорскIII1988130232712
17Чудинов Алексей БелогорскМС199312
МЖ-Ф - (фотозабег) без ограничений
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ванзина Олеся БелогорскIII199212
2Васильева Наталья Белогорскб/р19851
3Гнип Михаил ДЮСШ№2б/р19661
4Лепцан Яна ЦЭВД ЮностьКМС1973163363512
5Рязанов Александр Белогорскб/р19851
6Холодная Анастасия город Свободныйб/р197612