Orgeo – Online entry and results system

28 апреля 2018 – 01 мая 2018   Пенза, Сурское водохранилище, Мыс

Чемпионат и Первенство ПФО по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 26.04.2018 12:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 346)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Оськина Ольга 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2009123
2Ошкина Лиза 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20091406712123
3Серова Анастасия 58_Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2008123
4Смирнова Ирина 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2008123
5Фирсова Ульяна 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratovб/р20101123
6Цыбулова Анна 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р2008123
7Цыбулова Ксения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р2008123
8Шелковская Светлана 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2008123
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балашова Амина 58_Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2007123
2Дикова Юлия 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskIIю20062069527123
3Елисеева Полина 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratov20061123
4Емелина Анна 58_FoxTEAM, Penza20062055556123
5Заречнева Арина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2006123
6Иванова Виктория 64_Engels2005123
7Колтунова Арина 73_Uljanovsk20076106985123
8Лепешова Дарья 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006123
9Макарова Софья 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006123
10Мохнач Милена 58_FoxTEAM, Penzaб/р20066990875123
11Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2006123
12Никитина Дарья 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20071406718123
13Норкина Полина 73_Uljanovsk20066106995123
14Потапова Анастасия 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIю2006123
15Преснякова Анна 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20071123
16Савенкова Вероника 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2006238488123
17Царева Анастасия 73_ДЮСШ "Заволжье", Uljanovsk20066106977123
18Чеботова Анастасия 58_Mokshanskij rajon2006123
19Якушкина Екатерина 58_Mokshanskij rajonIIю2006123
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балашова Дарья 58_Горизонт, Penza2006123
2Башканкова Евгения 73_ДЮСШ "Заволжье", UljanovskI20044990672123
3Власова Вероника 58_Горизонт, PenzaII2004123
4Журавлева Полина 58_Mokshanskij rajonIIю2005123
5Зорина Зинаида 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskII20056304305123
6Иванова Евгения 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIю20041411546123
7Исаева Полина 58_Mokshanskij rajon2005123
8Кормилицына Дарья 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI20052070559123
9Кормишенкова Арина 58_Магнит, Penza2005123
10Корнилаева Елизавета 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2004123
11Краюшкина Мария 58_Горизонт, Penza2006123
12Курдина Юлия 58_Горизонт, Penza2005123
13Липатова Александра 58_"Кентавр", PenzaII2004123
14Мадеева Ангелина 58_Горизонт, Penza2006123
15Матисова Злата 58_"Кентавр", Penza2006123
16Махиянова Адиля 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskI20046303233123
17Медкова Владислав 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042024737123
18Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042024729123
19Рахматова Анастасия 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskII20046304308123
20Савченко Карина 58_Mokshanskij rajonIIю2005123
21Селянкина Дарья 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskIII20056304307123
22Старченко Мария 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIю2006123
23Таирова Арина 58_Горизонт, PenzaI2004123
24Таирова Маргарита 73_UljanovskIII20056106991123
25Тонина Алиса 58_Горизонт, Penza2005123
26Ураськина Владислава 73_UljanovskI20046303202123
27Шкурина Елизавета 56_Компас, Новотроицк, Novotroitsk2004123
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аванова Карина 73_UljanovskI20036106981123
2Алькова Альбина 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIII2002123
3Бондаренко Алёна 56_Компас, Новотроицк, NovotroitskI2002123
4Валеева Регина 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskI20026304306123
5Держанивская Екатерина 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiIII2002333017123
6Долгова Анастасия 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI2002123
7Ежова Валерия 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20021404531123
8Красикова Ирина 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI2003237035123
9Красичкова Анастасия 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2002123
10Левина Ольга 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI2002333197123
11Маслова Ольга 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20031404539123
12Носова Наталья 58_FoxTEAM, Penza20022040611123
13Рогожкина Дарья 52_DzerzhinskI20031123
14Семёнова Екатерина 58_Магнит, PenzaII2003123
15Степанова Ирина 73_ДЮСШ "Заволжье", UljanovskI20032070999123
16Утина Анастасия 58_Магнит, PenzaКМС2002123
17Фасхутдинова Олеся 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskI20026304339123
18Филатова Елизавета 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20031123
19Чамина Дарья 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20021770771123
20Чуркина Оксана 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2003123
21Шнырикова Екатерина 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskII20026304304123
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беспалова Анастасия 58_Азимут, PenzaI2001123
2Дужникова Полина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2001123
3Люкаева Наталья 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonII2001123
4Никитина Мария 58_Азимут, PenzaКМС20002040631123
5Пронина Мария 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20001404530123
6Самаркина Екатерина 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskI20019000530123
7Серова Полина 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2001123
8Суслова Ирина 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2001123
9Терехина Светлана 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaII20001422978123
10Фадеева Мария 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskIII20002005872123
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афанасьева Ирина 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI19771123
2Лушникова Ольга 58_Пенза, PenzaКМС19802040622123
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арасланова Галина 58_Альтернатива, PenzaКМС19672111217123
2Белоцерковская Инга Инга 64_Saratov, personalб/р1967123
3Купцова Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19722040633123
4Ладыгина Галина 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII1964123
5Окунева Наталия 64_Лидер, SaratovI1971123
6Семенова Татьяна 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratovб/р19721088888123
7Фомина Наталия 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovМС19721123
8Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, PenzaI19642018292123
9Чернова Наталья 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р19711796308123
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дроздова Валерия 58_Союз, ZarechnyjII19592113938123
2Маковская Ольга 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII19562113981123
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бобылёва Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1953123
2Рыженкова Валентина 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р19511396125123
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амерханова Гузель 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI19962005880123
2Иргискина Екатерина 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС19981123
3Коновалова Кристина 16_КДЮСШ Мотор, KazanКМС20002040886123
4Кузьмина Елена 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskКМС19952005846123
5Лушникова Ольга 58_Penza, personalМС19802040622123
6Лысенкова Вероника 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiМС19771403896123
7Мананникова Светлана 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI19962005853123
8Марченко Дарья 58_Mokshanskij rajonМС1991123
9Прохорова Анастасия 73_УГСВУ, UljanovskМС19939201198123
10Рулёва Елена 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI19932040605123
11Санникова Екатерина 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI19881408314123
12Симонова Александра 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskII19982005852123
13Сорокоумова Лилия 63_Samara, personalII19881602242123
14Терентьева Вера 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskIII19982005844123
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аскеров Глеб 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2009123
2Афанасьев Игорь 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20081123
3Воробьв Илья 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р2008123
4Евсюткин Егор 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю20086990736123
5Казаков Данил 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, Uljanovsk20086106979123
6Князьков Никита 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю20086990736123
7Логинов Максим 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2009123
8Никишин Макар 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20081123
9Нургалиев Ярослав 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIIю20091123
10Слашкин Ильдус 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2008123
11Черепанов Александр 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20081123
12Шигапов Тимур 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2008123
13Юнин Тихон 58_"Кентавр", Penzaб/р2008123
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ауц Алексей 73_Uljanovsk20066106982123
2Галкин Егор 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю20076990639123
3Дарюшин Даниил 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю20076990862123
4Дятлов Артем 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю20076990829123
5Каняров Ильяс 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2007123
6Киласьев Кирилл 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti2006333093123
7Козин Михаил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р2007123
8Колбасин Илья 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20061406714123
9Кузин Денис 73_Uljanovsk20066106987123
10Курносов Арсений 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю20072086711123
11Мерзляков Егор 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20071123
12Моисеев Илья 64_Engels2005123
13Нургалиев Остап 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20071123
14Овчинников Степан 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratovб/р20071123
15Пономарёв Матвей 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р2007123
16Пресняков Александр 58_"Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006123
17Самойлов Иван 58_Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2007123
18Семёнов Степан 73_Uljanovsk20066106990123
19Слашкин Ильдар 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006123
20Смирнов Вадим 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2006123
21Смоляков Тимофей 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006123
22Суров Стас 58_"Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2007123
23Фёдоров Георгий 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti2006333125123
24Черепков Лев 58_"Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2007123
25Шмелев Александр 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20061404974123
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдишев Кирилл 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2004123
2Алипов Алексей 73_UljanovskI20056106984123
3Антонов Николай 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2004123
4Ауц Евгений 73_UljanovskII20056106983123
5Барышев Дмитрий 58_Горизонт, Penza2005123
6Бордачёв Сергей 58_Mokshanskij rajonIII2005123
7Ветошкин Михаил 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", Toljatti2004333176123
8Галкин Максим 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2005123
9Глазков Иван 58_Азимут, PenzaIIю2005123
10Дружаев Алексей 58_Азимут, PenzaI2004123
11Думенков Иван 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI2004333161123
12Зеткин Алексей 58_Горизонт, Penza2004123
13Кащеев Даниил 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penza2006123
14Кикот Илья 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2006123
15Клименко Максим 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2004123
16Комиссаров Алексей 52_DzerzhinskI20041123
17Костенков Андрей 58_FoxTEAM, Penza20062055599123
18Крупчатников Михаил 52_Нижегородская обл, Dzerzhinsk2006123
19Кудаков Никита 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIю2006123
20Лифанов Роман 58_Азимут, Penza2005123
21Мамонов Константин 73_УГСВУ, Uljanovsk20052117162123
22Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20052024731123
23Медянцев Максим 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2004123
24Меркулов Иван 58_Горизонт, PenzaI2005123
25Моисеев Пётр 64_EngelsIII2004123
26Николаев Илья 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, Uljanovsk20052005816123
27Овсянников Виталий 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2004123
28Павловский Тихон 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskII20042005866123
29Петров Владимир 58_Азимут, Penza2006123
30Полькин Алексей 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIю20052055685123
31Пономарев Кирилл 58_FoxTEAM, Penza20062055555123
32Рогулькин Кирилл 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, Uljanovsk2004254427123
33Романеев Андрей 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiII20051406719123
34Сергеев Дмитрий 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2005123
35Соченов Юрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2005123
36Спирин Давыд 58_Mokshanskij rajon2005123
37Стариков Даниил 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaII2004123
38Тарашкевич Илья 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2004123
39Тафинцев Артем 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20041123
40Топорин Богдан 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonII2004123
41Трофимов Антон 73_УГСВУ, Uljanovskб/р20052117167123
42Федотов Артём 73_Uljanovsk20056106991123
43Чемашкин Максим 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2005123
44Шелковский Максим 58_FoxTEAM, Penza20052055718123
45Шестиперстов Валентин 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20041123
46Шмыгин Кирилл 58_Азимут, Penza2005123
47Яксанов Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20041123
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абалов Владислав 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2003123
2Афанасьев Олег 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123
3Балашов Матвей 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiIII2002333110123
4Бережной Александр 52_DzerzhinskII20031123
5Бутенко Никита 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI2002333023123
6Венин Никита 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, district Vao20031418971123
7Глазунов Макар 58_Спутник, Penza200212
8Давыдов Илья 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2003123
9Дашкин Расул 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2003123
10Добряков Денис 56_Компас, Новотроицк, Novotroitsk2003123
11Забков Руслан 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaII20031408344123
12Захаров Алексей 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonI20031406711123
13Зенюков Марат 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2003123
14Зимин Александр 58_Магнит, PenzaI2002123
15Золотарёв Кирилл 58_Азимут, PenzaI2003123
16Исимбеков Аман 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratovб/р20031123
17Кирсанов Кирилл 73_ДЮСШ "Заволжье", UljanovskI20034990673123
18Коротков Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20021123
19Лазарев Даниил 58_FoxTEAM, Penza2003123
20Мараев Артем 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2003123
21Мельников Дмитрий 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20027210822123
22Морозов Николай 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2003123
23Мышенков Никита 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaII2003123
24Нафтаев Евгений 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2003123
25Ракушев Данила 73_УГСВУ, UljanovskI20012117161123
26Рогожин Андрей 56_Компас, Новотроицк, NovotroitskII2003123
27Светкин Олег 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIII2003123
28Седанов Алексей 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI20032070551123
29Сенькин Александр 73_ДЮСШ Заволжье" Старт, UljanovskI20022069409123
30Сергеев Дмитрий 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2003123
31Скворцов Александр 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIII2003123
32Сметанкин Александр 73_УГСВУ, UljanovskII20022117164123
33Титишев Егор 58_Спутник, PenzaII200212
34Федоров Кирилл 58_Спутник, PenzaII200212
35Финогин Артём 58_Кадетская школа 46, Penzaб/р2003123
36Фомин Даниил 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20021123
37Ходосов Антон 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123
38Шавгаев Максим 58_Mokshanskij rajonIII2002123
39Ширчков Александр 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2003123
40Юматов Вячеслав 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiII2002333190123
41Юшков Александр 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI2002333195123
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аликов Данила 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI2001123
2Бобков Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20001123
3Гетманский Сергей 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodI20011412478123
4Горбунов Александр 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI20002005886123
5Догадов Максим 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonII2001123
6Домнии Максим 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2000123
7Ещенков Антон 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaКМС2001123
8Исляев Руслан 58_Горизонт, PenzaIII2000123
9Карпин Данила 58_Спутник, PenzaIII200112
10Козин Алексей 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2001123
11Курносов Никита 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС20019201769123
12Лушников Илья 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIII2001123
13Медянцев Дмитрий 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2001123
14Сивцов Данил 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI20017207141123
15Супроткин Максим 56_Оренбургская область, OrenburgI20014707321123
16Супроткин Максим 56_Orenburg, personalI2001123
17Теняев Сергей 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIII20011408341123
18Токарев Максим 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20018650721123
19Федотов Данила 58_Горизонт, PenzaII2001123
20Фомин Павел 58_Спутник, PenzaI200112
21Чесноков Андрей 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20012040610123
22Шавгаев Никита 58_Mokshanskij rajonI2000123
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Венин Кирилл 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО-ориента, district VaoIII1976123
2Вржижевский Владислав 58_Алькор, Bessonovskij rajonб/р1995123
3Дружаев Андрей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19762114421123
4Климанов Денис 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19771188811123
5Краснослободцев Андрей 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI19831005394123
6Кузнецов Андрей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19822040616123
7Лакодин Николай 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19761421648123
8Милованов Виктор 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI19832069412123
9Паньженский Евгений 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19812040636123
10Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС19741404958123
11Чемашкин Андрей 58_Союз, ZarechnyjII19852040632123
12Черноусов Александр 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19761415447123
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеев Сергей 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1973123
2Арасланов Вячеслав 58_Альтернатива, PenzaМС19697205507123
3Демидов Игорь 64_Лидер, Saratovб/р1972123
4Егоров Алексей 73_все звезды, DimitrovgradI1965123
5Лушников Сергей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1971204073323
6Моисеев Евгений 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р19692101481123
7Окунев Олег 64_Лидер, SaratovII1970123
8Федюков Дмитрий 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI19731403171123
9Фомин Александр 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovМС19701123
10Чернов Николай 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р19721211135123
11Яксанов Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovМС19671123
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Григорьев Николай 73_все звезды, DimitrovgradI1958123
2Зайкин Игорь 63_ВАЗ-Тольятти, Toljattiб/р1950533885123
3Колесников Владимир 73_Uljanovsk, personalб/р19612005806123
4Ладыгин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII19612113987123
5Лазарев Юрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI1962123
6Мусинов Александр 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р19581404935123
7Птичкин Вадим 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, Samaraб/р19621404522123
8Рыбаков Виктор 63_Самара, SamaraКМС19569102574123
9Фатеев Владимир 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1957123
10Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19632018289123
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бобылёв Александр 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1953123
2Ишмухаметов Инсаф 2_Sterlitamak, personalМС19511302526123
3Красильников Сергей 58_Азимут, PenzaI1940238638123
4Никонов Виталий 73_все звезды, DimitrovgradКМС1947123
5Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1947123
6Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19462040617123
7Смирнов Геннадий 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1949895773123
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алимбеков Александр 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС1994123
2Антонов Александр 12_Республика Марий Эл, Joshkar olaII1988123
3Барсуков Виталий 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI19841415422123
4Белов Александр 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskII19982005845123
5Бикмурзин Кирил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1997123
6Бураев Георгий 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС1999123
7Варнавский Виктор 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1995123
8Воробьев Юрий 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskIII19961107109123
9Голдырев Виталий 59_Эдельвейс, ПГНИУ, PermКМС19978654793123
10Джурабаев Эдуард 56_Оренбургская область, OrenburgКМС19944707125123
11Елифанов Владимир 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI199820058303
12Жуков Максим 12_Республика Марий Эл, Joshkar olaМС19831411560123
13Зыбов Константин 52_DzerzhinskМС19841602496123
14Иванов Алексей 12_Республика Марий Эл, Joshkar olaII1983123
15Козырев Андрей 52_Нижегородская обл, DzerzhinskМС19931005122123
16Колесников Илья 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI19981633763123
17Кузьмин Василий 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskIII19942005841123
18Лазарев Алексей 58_Азимут, PenzaКМС1999123
19Леонтьев Василий 12_Республика Марий Эл, Joshkar olaI19899201870123
20Макаров Антон 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskIII19942005840123
21Мартынов Олег 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19951415416123
22Масленников Денис 58_Mokshanskij rajonМС1993123
23Минкин Алексей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС1987123
24Моисеев Дмитрий 63_Samara, personalI1975123
25Неверов Иван 63_Самар.универ, СДЮСШОР №14, ToljattiКМС19991416608123
26Николаев Владислав 12_Республика Марий Эл, Joshkar olaКМС19849200316123
27Ольховик Александр 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС19971123
28Плетнев Алексей 63_Ray, ToljattiI1986333121123
29Пряников Дмитрий 58_"Кентавр", PenzaI19839999990123
30Романов Александр 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС19881404991123
31Семенов Максим 16_KazanМС19939110197123
32Синягин Сергей 58_Penza, personalМС19841411575123
33Сорокоумов Павел 63_Samara, personalI19871602245123
34Старцев Алексей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1987123
35Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС19731404958123
36Терешин Николай 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19881415519123
37Ухванов Андрей 73_UljanovskМС19921225255123
38Фирсов Константин 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovМС19841123
39Фролов Михаил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI19968652988123
40Хижняков Дмитрий 56_Оренбургская область, OrenburgI19894707126123
41Чучвага Дмитрий 56_Оренбургская область, OrenburgI19894707651123
42Чучвага Дмитрий 56_Orenburg, personalI1989123
43Шишкин Тимур 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС1984123
44Якупов Рафик 73_UljanovskКМС19848646199123

Other events, Orienteering, Penzenskaja oblast