Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Личный Чемпионат и Первенство Приморского края по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 20.04.2018 04:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 199)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бусыгина Вероника "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
2Волкова Екатерина Vladivostok, personalб/р200512
3Дубовецкая Елизавета Nadezhdinskij rajonб/р200712
4Есина Елизавета "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
5Кудрявцева Евгения "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200612
6Матвеева Алина ДДЮТЭ-Находкаб/р200620115801
7Мочалова Алиса "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIIю200612
8Назарова Елизавета г.АртемIIю200612
9Павлова Дарья ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIIю200620115731
10Синенко Ксения Кадеты г.НаходкаIIIю200614214771
11Утас Ксения "Вегмас"б/р200612
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Влада "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
2Барбашина Елизавета Nadezhdinskij rajonIII200412
3Борисова Светлана "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
4Бурнашева Полина "Вегмас"III200412
5Валитова Анна "Контур" ВГ ДДТIII2004133177712
6Волкова Юлия Nadezhdinskij rajonIII200512
7Давидюк Юлия Nadezhdinskij rajonIII200412
8Зябликова Анастасия ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII200412
9Касницкая Олеся "Контур" ВГ ДДТIIю200512
10Москвина Катя "Вегмас"III200412
11Олешко Ангелина Nadezhdinskij rajonIII200412
12Рассамахина Диана "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200512
13Сащенко Алиса ДДЮТЭ-Находка200520115861
14Срибняк Анна ДДЮТЭ-Находка200520115711
15Стафеева Елизавета Кадеты г.НаходкаIII200514068961
16Цвиляк Ксения Кадеты г.НаходкаIIю200514068941
17Цховребова Александра ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю200412
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бегун Лилия Vozdviga Running Clubб/р20021
2Бездоля Екатерина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI200486462151
3Бобрикевич Анжелика "Вегмас"II200212
4Бойко Елена ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII200220115751
5Булгарова Лиза Кадеты г.НаходкаIII200314068901
6Великжанина Анна ДДЮТЭ-Находкаб/р200214261201
7Горохова Вероника Vozdviga Running Clubб/р20021
8Дорохова Арина Nadezhdinskij rajon200312
9Кадешникова Диана "Вегмас"II200212
10Крутских Настя Кадеты г.НаходкаIIю200314214781
11Мезенцева Полина ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю20032
12Миролюбова София г.Артемб/р200312
13Омелаева Светлана ПомелОIIю200312
14Ситникова Альбина г.АртемII200212
15Солодкая Ольга "Вегмас"I200312
16Хачатрян Тамара "Вегмас"II200312
17Хохлова Дарья "Вегмас"I200312
18Штабная Ульяна г.АртемI2003864623912
19Ямалтдинова Ольга г.Артемб/р200312
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ванюхина Елена ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI198520694031
2Марченко Людмила ПолитехникКМС199113011101
3Нечкина Ольга АртемМС1985100772712
4Остропика Алена Vladivostok, personalМС1994201158212
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Винникова Наталья Vladivostok, personalб/р19601
2Омелаева Ксения ПомелОII19731
3Стрижкова Ирина ПолитехникМС195910053372
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Марченко Татьяна Помакоб/р1957139491412
ЖА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анори Светлана Vladivostok, personalI1966139355412
2Батухтина Ольга Навигаторб/р1975141255712
3Беляева Оксана Навигаторб/р1975141255612
4Близнюк Ольга "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197812
5Васильева Тасия Ветеран НаходкаIII195620247481
6Дубовская Татьяна СЕДАНКАI197914174882
7Журавлева Надежда NutriliteI19792
8Корягина Евгения "Визит"I2002130121412
9Крылова Хатуна Навигаторб/р1975141255812
10Куйдина Алина Абрис +I1988130162412
11Масалёва Кристина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI200014214731
12Мороз Мария Vladivostok, personalI20002
13Мусина Марина Vladivostok, personalI1973141748712
14Омелаева Ксения ПомелОII19732
15Омелаева Маргарита ПомелОIII19982
16Пасюта Валерия ДВФУ г.ВладивостокI20012
17Прокопьева Алена г. Владивостокб/р199223007002
18Синенко Виктория "Контур" ВГ ДДТI200112
19Степанюк Елена ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI199920567442
20Степанюк Маргарита ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII196813998391
21Федосова Валерия ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаКМС2002201157412
22Федосова Елена ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII197514261182
23Хачатрян Сюзи "Вегмас"КМС200112
24Черноусова Алевтина КочевникII198512
25Шкрябина Елена Баджальские клушиIII1973141748412
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cветлова Яна Д/К "Ориентир"III1972141748312
2Воробьева Татьяна "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII198012
3Евсеенко Екатерина "Визит"б/р199012
4Есина Эльвира "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197512
5Маслова Оксана ЧуркинIII1975204064012
6Саморезова Ольга г.АртемIII197414174892
7Семачкова Алина Vladivostok, personalIII199912
8Туманова Анастасия Vozdviga Running Clubб/р20001
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бубнов Егор Nadezhdinskij rajonб/р200712
2Воробьев Владислав "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200612
3Воробьев Никита "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
4Голованов Кирилл "Контур" ВГ ДДТ200612
5Дмитриев Дмитрий "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200712
6Евграфов Данил "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIIю200712
7Кнорозов Валерий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино200670021361
8Кузьмин Егор ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200612
9Осадчий Сергей "Контур" ВГ ДДТIIIю200712
10Рубцов Роман г.Артемб/р200612
11Скара Егор ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200712
12Смирнов Георгий Навигаторб/р20081
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артамонов Даниил "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
2Баранов Артём "Контур" ВГ ДДТIIIю200512
3Безуглов Данил ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII200414214651
4Бородин Константин "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII200412
5Брызгалов Данил г.АртемII200412
6Гаврилов Андрей г.Артем200512
7Глазков Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII200412
8Горбачёв Станислав Nadezhdinskij rajonIIIю200412
9Дядищев Иван "Контур" ВГ ДДТI200412
10Зернов Ярослав Nadezhdinskij rajonII200412
11Ковтун Артем г.АртемI200412
12Козлов Сергей "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200412
13Коренев Валерий "Вегмас"IIю200412
14Лыгин Дмитрий ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII200414214681
15Маштароленко Вячеслав ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII200512
16Мишин Данил ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIIю200520115581
17Парков Илья ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII20042
18Прохоров Артем ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI200491025801
19Рувинский Дима "Вегмас"б/р200512
20Тоескин Андрей Nadezhdinskij rajonII200412
21Харкин Тимофей ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII200420115561
22Храменков Александр г.АртемII200412
23Червяков Кирилл "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200512
24Шаванов Илья г.АртемIII200412
25Шевляков Никита "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200412
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асабин Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII200212
2Бастин Роман Кадеты г.Находка200214069921
3Гилко Михаил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"II20032
4Иванов Артем Кадеты г.Находка200314068991
5Имангулов Владислав г.Артемб/р200312
6Козлов Никита ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI200312
7Кузнецов Владислав Vladivostok, personalI2002800222212
8Назаров Рустам ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII200320115601
9Павлов Данил ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI200314212881
10Паляница Владислав "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII200312
11Соболев Михаил ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI200412
12Тутынин Евгений ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII200214214791
13Филонов Александр Vozdviga Running Clubб/р20031
14Щепин Владимир г.АртемIIю200312
15Щербаков Константин ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино200312
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверьянов Никита Fokino, personalI1994207029212
2Афиногенов Александр HabarovskКМС1994202477612
3Грищуков Олег Vladivostok, personalЗМС198712
4Крахин Андрей ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI196614068951
5Куницкий Александр Vladivostok, personalI1993142849312
6Левчик Павел Vladivostok, personalII1980142283912
7Мутагаров Рафаэль ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаКМС200295667771
8Попов Василий г.АртемКМС198612
9Смецкий Александр "Контур" ВГ ДДТI200012
10Таранов Даниил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"КМС199992019281
11Черепанов Илья "Контур" ВГ ДДТКМС2000141748612
12Шерстобитов Денис ОриентирI197514174821
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бельский Валерий Змеинкаб/р196812
2Марченко Леонид ПомакоI1960139492612
3Мещеряков Александр ДДЮТЭ-Находкаб/р196413936411
4Савин Валерий Nutriliteб/р19712
5Сажнов Александр Nahodka, personalII1970999550612
6Смирнов Александр НавигаторIII19641
7Шерстобитов Игорь NutriliteII197114174812
8Щербаков Роман ЗмеинкаI197020460661
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беляев Сергей Ветеран УссурийскIII195212
2Богачев Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р194512
3Говорушко Сергей Vladivostok, personalIII1955160223912
4Донич Александр НавигаторII1952139108512
5Корягин Александр "Визит"II1955139355512
6Кузнецов Николай Vladivostok, personalIII195080606012
7Лебедев Александр Д/К "Ориентир"II1956130161212
8Лифер Сергей ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII195594561511
9Марков Анатолий Vladivostok, personalб/р194812
10Матузок Александр СК ЭнергияII195712
11Мотузок Александр с.к.ЭнергияI195712
12Перов Сергей Ветеран Владивостокб/р19532
13Федосеев Леонид Vladivostok, personalIII194912
МА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрейчук Игорь ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII200114261091
2Антонов Евгений "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII1972840100012
3Антонов Егор C/К МеридианIII197313012171
4Арищенко Алексей Nahodka, personalII197790002671
5Дравгелис Виталий Vladivostok, personalб/р20002
6Дубовский Игорь СЕДАНКАI1970139491512
7Евграфов Алексей "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII1973864305012
8Зельч Артур ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI198213936191
9Корнеев Роман Абрис +I1974920092912
10Корюкин Андрей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноКМС20001
11Нигматуллин Равиль Ussurijsk, personalб/р19911
12Остропика Максим Vladivostok, personalМС1992160150312
13Смирнов Роман "Вегмас"I200112
14Смычков Алексей Vozdviga Running Clubб/р19871
15Стрелков Максим ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI19991
16Хребтищев Геннадий Vozdviga Running Clubб/р19781
17Шумский Тимур ДВФУ г.ВладивостокII199912
18Щербаков Роман ЗмеинкаI197020460662
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Базалий Данила Nadezhdinskij rajonII200112
2Вахитов Вячеслав Vladivostok, personalб/р20041
3Вечерковский Александр г.Артемб/р19832
4Глазков Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р198012
5Гришин Игорь г.АртемIII198012
6Носок Виталий Vozdviga Running Clubб/р19851
7Степанюк Анатолий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII19641
8Черноусов Михаил КочевникIII197412