Orgeo – Online entry and results system

04 марта 2018 (вс)   Пермь, л/б "Искра"

Чемпионат и Первенство г. Перми, 2 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 02.03.2018 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 343)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беляева Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
2Бижитуева Диана СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2007
3Бондарева Шелавина Вера Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
4Дувалова Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
5Елисеева Захарова Л Анастасия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
6Корюкина Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
7Котельникова Анастасия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
8Лажинцева Екатерина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20084624956
9Манаева Лиза СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
10Медведева Софья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20081980551
11Мелехина Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
12Мирзамухаметдинова Диана O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2009
13Патрушева Наталья СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20084624958
14Полушкина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2008
15Попова Анжелика Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2008
16Попова Дарья СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р2006
17Соловьева Варвара Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
18Солякова Анастасия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
19Старикова Валя Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2008
20Суетина София Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
21Ткаченко Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2008
22Черномашинцева Алена СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
23Шустова Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березина Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20062004170
2Варанкина Виктория СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю20074642067
3Васильева Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20074644580
4Власова Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062117157
5Воробьева Алина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю200721172196
6Гилева Алена Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
7Горденко Олеся СШ №3 Альтаир-ПермьIIIю2006
8Зубова Анастасия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2006
9Игнатьева Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
10Кардонских Варвара Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20072102016
11Качина Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20062118016
12Костарева Мария Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20072121732
13Коцерикова Милиса Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю2007
14Кузнецова Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
15Малеева Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20071980577
16Мельникова Полина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20062117220
17Мещерякова Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20071980617
18Муравьева Наталья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20042004074
19Носкова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20072117490
20Одинцова Арина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20072085135
21Петерс Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
22Рогозина Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20072117489
23Селиванова Валентина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
24Смирнова Ксения Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20062004198
25Старкова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20072117158
26Сутягина Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20061414058
27Творогова Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20072117485
28Тудвасева Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
29Тупицына Ксюша Горнозаводскб/р20071414059
30Харина Марина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20054624955
31Харина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20062082887
32Чащухина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062117154
33Шабалина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20062093704
34Шелавина Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2007
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балдина Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20052069545
2Бараева Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20042121733
3Батуева Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19792117155
4Блинова Екатерина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20052121736
5Вахрушева Светлана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20052004058
6Замогильная Валерия Буревестник ПермьIIIю2004206517
7Кужлева Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20051302492
8Лопатина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20041980644
9Мансурова Алина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ2005
10Овакимян Эрика Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20032118013
11Попова Кристина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20042080411
12Приходько Виталия O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20054645347
13Саранина Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041417890
14Хренникова Юлия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20048300604
15Чупина Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс2005
16Шайдурова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20042004129
Ж17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аликина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20031987517
2Бакунина Евгения Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20011393503
3Большакова Валерия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI2002
4Дорофеева Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20038644325
5Евстафьева Ольга Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20032077842
6Ермолаева Варвара Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС20011422516
7Иванова Софья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20032086194
8Комягина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20031980619
9Максимова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20032117212
10Мамаева Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20021422983
11Мякотникова Марина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20022024879
12Носкова Карина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20022082890
13Сафарова Валерия Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20018648863
14Федорович Кристина Горн-к ЛопаткаI20031414079
15Ханова Виктория Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20028644328
16Хафизова Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI2002
17Черемных Полина Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20018648858
18Щукина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20018644327
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васенкова Валентина Краснокамскб/р19562004051
2Киселева Елена Полярная звездаб/р19621416620
3Отинова Марьяна МинотаврМС19621006905
4Семеновых Ольга Perm, personalКМС19582004070
5Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
6Харпак Ирина Perm, personalII19562004123
7Шестакова Валентина Геокартаб/р19568004545
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власова Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII2000
2Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС19692004072
3Латыпова Мария ЗакамскII19871405011
4Лошкарёва Евгения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ПодростокI19991006902
5Малеева Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС19981393708
6Неверова Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсМС19939200429
7Панькова Ксения СоколКМС19788625751
8Пискунова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19941422984
9Попова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19932004112
10Сопова Анастасия Теплая Гора СоповыМС19978646237
11Суходоева Татьяна Perm, personalб/р1996
12Ушакова Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI2000
13Хренникова Татьяна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19798160779
14Шардина Наталья Permskij rajon, personalб/р19742066935
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букирева Галина Perm, personalI19432004052
2Бушкова Фаина Perm, personalб/р19531414070
3Габова Надежда Perm, personalб/р19532004133
4Говер Вера Perm, personalб/р19422004175
5Гутина Александра Perm, personalб/р19482083722
6Попова Людмила Perm, personalб/р19512004064
7Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
8Пьянкова Александра Perm, personalII19522004080
9Саврасова Фаина КраснокамскМС19472080424
10Тымкив Софья СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р1946
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абросимов Иван СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20094642068
2Арефин Михаил O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20088656092
3Бажутин Валерий СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р2006
4Бакунов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
5Бакунов Никита СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
6Галимсаров Тимур Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2008
7Голдырев Александр Эдельвейсб/р20092040994
8Голубев Денис O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р20084645349
9Горбунов Яков Авиадвигательб/р2010
10Данилов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
11Завалин Данила Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
12Зайляев Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
13Зонов Никита Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
14Зубков Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
15Игнатьев Матвей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2008
16Интезари Александр СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20084642063
17Казанцев Кирилл СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2009
18Камаев Артур СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р2006
19Карпов Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
20Кипреев Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2008
21Кожин Всеволод СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р2008
22Колегов Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
23Комягин Матвей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
24Красных Никита O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р20094645346
25Кузнецов Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20084644584
26Кузнецов Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
27Кузьминых Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
28Лажинцева Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
29Лукин Евгений СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р2006
30Маев Савелий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
31Миндияров Рамиль Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
32Миронов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
33Михайлюк Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
34Михайлюк Денис СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
35Морозов Роман Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2009
36Неволин Лев Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20084645338
37Пилецкий Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
38Пилецкий Кирилл СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
39Попов Савелий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20084509615
40Пустовалов Богдан Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
41Радионов Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
42Саранин Матвей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
43Свистунов Рустам Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
44Суслопаров Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
45Таловский Никита СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2009
46Третьяков Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
47Третьяков Михаил СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
48Тузов Артем СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
49Хренников Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20092004085
50Черемных Семен Теплая Гора СоповыIIю20082024890
51Чернов Савелий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2008
52Шадрин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20092117217
53Шафиков Тимур O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2009
54Юров Иван O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р20084645351
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Роман O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р20064645350
2Архипов Игорь Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20074644591
3Бабин Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20061980599
4Байдин Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20072117523
5Балетинских Александр СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р2005
6Балчугов Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
7Батуев Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20072117156
8Боталов Даниил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
9Бронников Ерофей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980622
10Бурдин Роман Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2006
11Варанкин Виталий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20054624957
12Васильев Олег Теплая Гора Соповы20072004098
13Веретенников Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20064644586
14Галеутдинов Виталий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20061422406
15Гурин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2007
16Ермаков Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
17Иванов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
18Каменских Данил СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю20064642066
19Киршев Антон Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20062117215
20Ковыляев Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20074644595
21Кожевников Сергей Теплая Гора Соповы20062024875
22Кожевников Фёдор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20062117160
23Кудашев Всевалод Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20071980615
24Леверов Лев Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2006
25Ледовский Федор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20062117151
26Лобаев Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2007
27Малахов Дмитрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20074509607
28Махмутов Леонид СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20062117482
29Мельников Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2007
30Мокроусов Владимир Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20071980558
31Морозов Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980537
32Мохначев Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20072117484
33Мыльников Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2007
34Носков Степан Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20064644588
35Обухов Александр СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20062117487
36Огородников Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2007
37Пасека Олег СШ №3 Альтаир-ПермьIIIю2006
38Патраков Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20064644596
39Политов Дмитрий СШ №3 Альтаир-ПермьIIIю2006
40Пономарев Арсений Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2002
41Попов Владимир Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980543
42Салихьянов Данил O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20064645452
43Сафиулин Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20061980553
44Сафронов Андрей O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р20064645429
45Симонов Лев Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20061422408
46Смышляев Григорий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20074644592
47Согоян Вазген Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2006
48Сопочкин Егор Теплая Гора Соповы20062004190
49Сычев Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20064509629
50Сычев Никита O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20071980503
51Тимофеев Кирилл Теплая Гора Соповы20062024857
52Тиунов Сергей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2007
53Туров Михаил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20062117210
54Федотов Миша Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20074645341
55Фролов Кирилл Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2007
56Цыганков Арсений O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2007
57Чебыкин Артём Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р20064644578
58Чистиков Илья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20062117211
59Шардаков Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю2006
60Швецов Семен СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20062077845
61Шлыков Семён Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20072118024
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Артем Буревестник ПермьIIIю2002
2Айтаков Дмитрий O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2005
3Аширов Матвей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20042117483
4Березовик Ярослав Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20042121735
5Боронников Тимофей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2005
6Василевский Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20054644585
7Вашкарин Марк Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2005
8Вебер Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20044644593
9Ведерников Вячеслав СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20044642064
10Верхоланцев Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041302157
11Гагарин Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2005
12Гизатуллин Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIII20051393714
13Граничников Дмитрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20041980592
14Гусев Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2003
15Жигалев Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20041980539
16Златин Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041006932
17Игнатьев Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2003
18Ирисбаев Фёдор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2004
19Кузнецов Даниил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2002
20Лисин Даниил Теплая Гора СоповыI20048654879
21Лобашев Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2004
22Малахов Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20052102021
23Манин Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2005
24Манцуров Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20041980659
25Мезенин Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20051980508
26Митасов Денис Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20042117218
27Мочилин Роман Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20052117152
28Мухарамов Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIII20042040997
29Осколков Алексей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20054642069
30Павлов Захар Теплая Гора СоповыIII20052107607
31Рагулин Данил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20051980699
32Рычков Ярослав Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20056101198
33Сабуров Константин СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20054644159
34Санников Игорь Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20051980538
35Старцев Николай Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2005
36Суворов Ростислав O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20044645427
37Творогов Степан Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20051980577
38Филиппович Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20052118014
39Фокин Андрей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20052117214
40Фоминых Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2005
41Хохряков Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20041414076
42Хусаинов Рома Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20052117447
43Шаравьев Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2004
44Ширинкин Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20051980646
М17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031422954
2Бородулин Максим Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20021405084
3Бронников Владислав Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20031980542
4Васкресенских Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIII20022117524
5Верхотин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20011405029
6Глухих Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС20011006948
7Дегтярев Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2003
8Ефремов Роман Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20012097934
9Жаренов Руслан Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII2002
10Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20021422954
11Коржев Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20022117481
12Костин Иван Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20028648929
13Ляпин Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20034509631
14Макаров Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20028644319
15Никифоров Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20038201759
16Попов Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIII20022069443
17Санников Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20022004125
18Сопов Егор Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20038643042
19Степанов Данил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20031980568
20Толшмяков Даниил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20022121734
21Хохряков Артем СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20021405027
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Буторин Александр МинотаврМС19621006910
2Вакатов Василий ЗакамскКМС19578641036
3Васенков Константин Краснокамскб/р19592004071
4Попов Сергей Тенториентб/р19561300589
5Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р19511006946
6Шарифуллин Зинур Горнозаводскб/р19572077841
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобров Дмитрий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI19991414090
2Бычков Виктор Буревестник ПермьI19771415435
3Власов Николай Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛМС19991414066
4Вотинов Алексей Буревестник ПермьII19922040998
5Горбунов Михаил Авиадвигательб/р1986
6Грибачёв Антон Буревестник ПермьI19952004092
7Гуляев Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI1998
8Дроздов Михаил Призмаб/р19778625751
9Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник ПермьI19947201620
10Жигалев Дмитрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС19981423000
11Иванов Константин Red Fox Adventure TeamМС19857003043
12Катаев Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI19971394984
13Киселев Андрей Горн-ск КиселевКМС2000500863
14Киселев Владислав Горн-ск КиселевМС19979091111
15Кожевников Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19801405096
16Кузнецов Константин Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19798648884
17Марфин Андрей Perm, personalб/р1977
18Павленко Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛМС19978270397
19Паршаков Алексей O-59 СДЮСШОР№3МС19868646225
20Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19698648855
21Туртыгин Андрей Perm, personalб/р19708648887
22Тюняткин Серж Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС19708629117
23Черепанов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20002069448
24Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19948641037
25Шалахин Никита Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19951393742
26Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р19772117522
МВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Говер Альфред Perm, personalб/р19442004144
2Казаринов Николай Perm, personalI1946238155
3Коняев Сергей СШ №3 Альтаир-Пермьб/р1943
4Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р19521006931
5Неволин Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19511931306
6Новиков Валерий Perm, personalб/р19532045598
7Трубин Николай Perm, personalI19462004050
8Чураков Анатолий Perm, personalб/р19381404663
9Шардин Александр Permskij rajon, personalб/р19702066958