Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 12.03.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 79)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 2001 гр. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белая Софья 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС199713024521234
2Былина Елизавета 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199614084961234
3Выборнова Анна 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС19921234
4Вяткина Марина 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199916008601234
5Глухарева Екатерина 72_Тюменская область, TjumenМС19868655788123
6Горбунова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI20011234
7Гуляева Екатерина 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19978648888123
8Ершова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС20011234
9Загайнова Александра 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19988644303123
10Загородникова Дарья 70_TomskКМС199572104371234
11Игнатова Наталья 59_Горнозаводск Новиков, Gornozavodskij rajonМСМК199012
12Кечкина Мария 59_Permskij krajМСМК198680608861234
13Кравченко Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureЗМС198682402861234
14Кузьминых Дарья 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС199913024601234
15Моисеенко Елизавета 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199413024631234
16Неверова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС199392004291234
17Оборина Татьяна 59_Permskij krajМСМК199382501931234
18Русакова Александра 10_PetrozavodskМС199920248591234
19Сопова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС199786462371234
20Степанова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199880099991234
21Тарасенко Юлия 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskЗМС198498421011234
22Терехова Ксения 59_Permskij krajМСМК198986489091234
23Тимофеева Кристина 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС199813024661234
24Томилова Наталья 59_Permskij krajЗМС197781010771234
25Трапезникова Алена 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureЗМС198792004161234
26Трегубец Александра 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС19991234
27Тулупова Ирина 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС199610092061234
28Шульга Елизавета 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС199514052111234
29Шупикова Дарья 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199813937871234
МУЖЧИНЫ - 2001 гр. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Барчуков Владимир 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskЗМС198490910841234
2Боревич Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС19927566239124
3Борисов Владимир 71_Тульская область, TulaКМС199914107591234
4Бутенко Дмитрий 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskМС199910054261234
5Верхотин Евгений 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2001123
6Веселов Кирилл 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskЗМС198398808801234
7Власов Николай 59_Permskij krajКМС199914140661234
8Глухов Валерий 50_Московская область, LytkarinoЗМС198899333991234
9Головин Денис 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС197983777551234
10Горланов Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС19961234
11Григорьев Андрей 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskЗМС198499908881234
12Груздев Андрей 77_MoskvaЗМС197772000701234
13Гуляев Виталий 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskМС199874444441234
14Ефремов Семен 71_Тульская область, TulaКМС199720281741234
15Злобин Александр 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199613024681234
16Зорин Егор 74_УАБ-Челябинск, CheljabinskМС198997600601234
17Игнатов Владимир 59_Permskij krajМС198897777791234
18Калинин Олег 77_MoskvaМС197486314931234
19Калинников Егор 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС19891234
20Киселёв Владислав 59_Permskij krajМС199790911111234
21Куимов Вадим 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskI199913024891234
22Куликов Иван 2_респ. Башкортостан, OktjabrskijМС19941234
23Лебедев Илья 59_Permskij krajМС19881234
24Линкевич Игорь 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199972000851234
25Малиновский Степан 35_Vologodskaja oblast, personalМС19927733771234
26Масный Юрий 77_MoskvaМС198572012551234
27Мизонов Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199986286931234
28Мирошниченко Александр _East kazakhstan oblast, personalКМС19991234
29Митяков Владислав 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС19971234
30Мотыгуллин Айдар 16_KazanКМС199686557921234
31Никитин Дмитрий 2_респ. Башкортостан, OktjabrskijМС19961234
32Носов Алексей 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199590000281234
33Огородников Вадим 2_респ. Башкортостан, OktjabrskijМС19971234
34Павленко Александр 59_Permskij krajМС199782703971234
35Паршаков Алексей 59_O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, PermМС198686462251234
36Повышев Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС19891234
37Разумов Владимир 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС199813025671234
38Савега Андрей 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureМС19961234
39Склюев Андрей 70_TomskКМС199810076721234
40Скребнев Александр 72_Тюменская область, TjumenКМС19988627931123
41Токарев Максим 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС2001865072112
42Толстопятов Вадим 68_TambovМСМК198299999971234
43Трифоненков Максим 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС199199103281234
44Тузов Игорь 77_MoskvaКМС200020400111234
45Унчиков Алексей 71_Тульская область, TulaКМС199820281741234
46Хренников Эдуард 59_Permskij krajЗМС197380001591234
47Церюков Михаил 16_KazanМС199714012981234
48Шалахин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajМС199486410371234
49Шалин Сергей 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС199413012341234
50Яшков Иван 59_Perm, personalI198320041981234