Orgeo – Online entry and results system

V массовые соревнования по спортивному ориентированию "Мемориал В.П. Матвеева"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 31.08.2017 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 300)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

OPEN - Для всех не приславших заявку до 31.08
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бирюкова Екатерина СВ КПб/р1997Confirmed
2Иванов Константин ЮЗАО-ТеамII19781403837Confirmed
3Клымюк Ирина СВ КПб/р1999Confirmed
4Маркин Алексей СВ КПб/р1999Confirmed
5Матвеев Антон Obninsk, personalб/р1985Confirmed
6Шеленок Светлана СВ КПб/р1985Confirmed
7Юркевич Вадим Hvastovichskij rajon, personalб/р1980Confirmed
Ж10-Ж12 - Девочки не старше 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимова Марьяна Азимут-Мытищиб/р2007Confirmed
2Балашова Алиса ЦКТиЭIIIю20082024916Confirmed
3Громыко Анастасия СК Фотон20061422855Confirmed
4Ефимцева Мария СВ КПб/р2005Confirmed
5Жукова Софья ПротвиноIIю2006Confirmed
6Захарова Ксения Протвино2006Confirmed
7Иванова Елизавета ЮЗАО-ТеамIII20052097912Confirmed
8Кононова Дарья УОР Орел20062040082Confirmed
9Медведева Анна Ориента-Кунцево20077205377Confirmed
10Митина Анастасия ПротвиноIIю20062113977Confirmed
11Рублёва Зоя Азимут-Мытищи20078646240Confirmed
12Степанова Мария Азимут-МытищиIIIю20088643747Confirmed
13Темнова Софья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА20057203765Confirmed
14Фелянина Аня Азимут-МытищиIIIю2007Confirmed
15Филатова Алина ЦКТиЭIIIю20064990691Confirmed
16Шестопалова Майя Протвиноб/р20061633871Confirmed
ЖА - Жен. 2001 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Беляева Карина Верея-Медведиб/р1996Confirmed
2Войтова Александра Tula, personalМС19911302160Confirmed
3Грачева Дарья Benordic.ruМС19921302175Confirmed
4Гришунина Анастасия RRRIII19921411598Confirmed
5Громыко Ольга СК ФотонII19811418996Confirmed
6Ермакова Надежда Калуга-ProjectI19772300195Confirmed
7Инюшина Анна ЦКТиЭМС19921302554Confirmed
8Калинина Вероника Ориента-ТропаКМС20001410114Confirmed
9Киркова Ольга ИскательКМС2000Confirmed
10Клушина Надежда district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1988Confirmed
11Костина Анастасия ИскательКМС19919201919Confirmed
12Кремена Евгения district Zao, personalI19881393585Confirmed
13Михеева Нина СосенскийI1969504170Confirmed
14Молчанова Вера Нехаевская ДЮСШМС19872024833Confirmed
15Семенова Кристина OMEGAКМС1997910430Confirmed
16Семенова Юлия OMEGAКМС19761301400Confirmed
17Сидорова Мария КовровII19938629214Confirmed
18Тимошина Екатерина ФПРI1989Confirmed
19Титенкова Дарья ИскательКМС1999Confirmed
20Федорова Светлана О-клубб/р1988Confirmed
21Фенько Дина Нехаевская ДЮСШI1986861104Confirmed
22Хельдерт Елена Ориента-ТропаКМС1974502896Confirmed
23Цыбанова Настя Нехаевская ДЮСШIII19862024848Confirmed
ЖБ - Жен. 1977 г.р. и старше и от 2001 до 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Балашова Софья Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьI20041841297Confirmed
2Белякова Анастасия Тамбовская областьI20041394954Confirmed
3Болдырева Александра Протвиноб/р2003Confirmed
4Бородько Ксения ПротвиноIII2003Confirmed
5Воль Нина Калуга-Сириусб/р19591633628Confirmed
6Гелетух Дарья Верея-Медведиб/р2003Confirmed
7Гречихина Ольга Kalugaб/р19731393795Confirmed
8Ермачкова Юлия Азимут-Мытищиб/р19642117445Confirmed
9Ефимова Валентина Obninsk, personalI1966Confirmed
10Жалнина Мария Ориента-ТропаIII20021301090Confirmed
11Жукова Елизавета ПротвиноII2004Confirmed
12Игнатенко Раиса гиI19471302147Confirmed
13Кадачигова Надежда Горчаковоб/р19501633904Confirmed
14Кальчевская Анастасия ЦКТиЭI20021391052Confirmed
15Каслова Евгения Кунцево-ОРСАII19502040715Confirmed
16Киркова Оксана ИскательI2003Confirmed
17Коновалова Елена ОбнинскI1975Confirmed
18Кораблева Полина ПротвиноI20032085041Confirmed
19Коткова Эльвира Азимут-МытищиI195422040754Confirmed
20Кравцова Наталья КалугаII19771009318Confirmed
21Кузнецова Вероника Азимут-МытищиIII20012097937Confirmed
22Кулешова Надежда Калуга-Сириусб/р19482018458Confirmed
23Лазарева Светлана Kaluga, personalIII1972Confirmed
24Люк Лилия О-клубI19671007906Confirmed
25Медведева Мария Ориента-КунцевоII19771408336Confirmed
26Медведская Мария Ориента-ТропаIII20031006960Confirmed
27Михайлова Юлия Обнинскб/р19651009302Confirmed
28Неробова Оксана калуга личноI19671009313Confirmed
29Нижникова Элла О-Клуб МоскваII19697200067Confirmed
30Овсянникова Тамара Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьI19482300597Confirmed
31Петровская Яна ПротвиноIII2003Confirmed
32Пискарева Валентина Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьII19462300080Confirmed
33Порхун Елена СШ "Юность" - ПорхунI20042069437Confirmed
34Салькова Юлия ИскательII2002Confirmed
35Сафронова Анна Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьКМС20011009306Confirmed
36Семенова Олеся OMEGA2004890609Confirmed
37Спирина Виктория СВ КПб/р2002Confirmed
38Старостина Надежда АринаI19591400110Confirmed
39Степанова Наталья Азимут-Мытищиб/р19778643745Confirmed
40Трошкина Надежда Калуга-Сириусб/р19461393808Confirmed
41Удовиченко Светлана Ориента-ТропаIII19762113992Confirmed
42Федорова Алиса Азимут-Мытищи2004Confirmed
43Федорова Лилия О-клубб/р1963333269Confirmed
44Химочкина Татьяна ПротвиноII19642040385Confirmed
45Цветаева Галина КоролевII19651001696Confirmed
46Цыганкова Елена Протвиноб/р1977Confirmed
47Шарова Татьяна Kalugaб/р19731395096Confirmed
48Шорохова Лидия Москва, Измайловоб/р19561302149Confirmed
49Ярославцева Татьяна Zhukovskij, personalб/р1958929213Confirmed
М10-М12 - Мальчики не старше 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Архангельский Руслан ЦКТиЭб/р20074763161Confirmed
2Головко Денис Самолётб/р2008Confirmed
3Громыко Николай СК Фотон20062097954Confirmed
4Домрачев Арсений СамолётIIIю2006Confirmed
5Евтушенко Александр Ориента-ТропаIIю20064507354Confirmed
6Ермачков Артём Азимут-Мытищи20058646228Confirmed
7Ефимов Алексей Obninsk, personalб/р2005Confirmed
8Калинин Матвей Ориента-Тропа20062300133Confirmed
9Клейменов Виктор Ориента-Весна20062085023Confirmed
10Коновалов Михаил Обнинскб/р2007Confirmed
11Лушкин Григорий Тула-ДЮСШ Юностьб/р20104990688Confirmed
12Медведский Николай Ориента-Тропа20052110098Confirmed
13Скоробогатов Федор SkorikiIIIю20091301601Confirmed
14Сорокин Всеволод СамолётIIю20061413912Confirmed
15Сорокин Евгений Самолётб/р20092113937Confirmed
16Темнов Всеволод CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАIIIю20074624058Confirmed
17Удовиченко Максим Ориента-ТропаIIю20052110094Confirmed
18Ульянов Александр Протвиноб/р2010Confirmed
19Ульянов Михаил Протвиноб/р2008Confirmed
20Чеканов Владислав Peskiб/р2007Confirmed
21Чернышов Егор СамолётIIIю2006Confirmed
22Шавлаков Георгий Obninsk, personalб/р2005Confirmed
23Шодиев Амир СВ КПб/р2005Confirmed
24Юркевич Данил Hvastovichskij rajon, personalб/р2006Confirmed
25Юркевич Илья Hvastovichskij rajon, personalб/р2005Confirmed
26Яцков Вячеслав Borovskij rajon, personalб/р2009Confirmed
МА - Муж. 2001 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимов Алексей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19768648649Confirmed
2Богданов Иван ФПРб/р1982Confirmed
3Богоцкой Александр Klimovsk, personalII19757204592Confirmed
4Болдырев Александр Obninsk, personalб/р19919200427Confirmed
5Бородин Артем Tula, personalII19801415514Confirmed
6Бородин Сергей sportgen.ruб/р1985Confirmed
7Глухов Андрей МеридианI19891633925Confirmed
8Грачев Дмитрий Benordic.ruКМС19909200920Confirmed
9Грачев Сергей Tula, personalМС19871302583Confirmed
10Грачев Сергей Верея-Медведиб/р1983Confirmed
11Грибанов Илья ALKO-STOPКМС19861602401Confirmed
12Гущин Дмитрий district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1983Confirmed
13Дробатухин Илья Borovskij rajon, personalII1991Confirmed
14Жиганов Антон ТрансУралКМС19821005137Confirmed
15Зарипов Алмаз Obninsk, personalб/р1986Confirmed
16Зуев Алексей Навиком_ГарминI19598643701Confirmed
17Иванов Марк Бегаполисб/р1987Confirmed
18Кальчевский Денис ВетерII19747202514Confirmed
19Карпов Алексей Тульская областьМС19869001111Confirmed
20Киреев Александр sportgen.ruб/р1984Confirmed
21Клейменов Георгий ИскательI2000Confirmed
22Ключников Артем Pushkinskij rajon, personalI19831301129Confirmed
23Кононов Александр УОР ОрелI19821302199Confirmed
24Корвяков Николай Ивановский посадКМС19869200443Confirmed
25Лазарев Григорий Москомпас-Ориента МасныйМС19871301149Confirmed
26Малютин Артём RRRI19918647658Confirmed
27Манцеров Александр КрасногорскКМС19727202494Confirmed
28Медведев Александр Ориента-КунцевоII19772040910Confirmed
29Непокрытых Сергей Obninsk, personalб/р1981Confirmed
30Нестеренко Руслан О-клуб "Донецк"КМС19841000427Confirmed
31Нехитров Вадим Brjansk, personalI19892069426Confirmed
32Панкратов Роман Klimovsk, personalI19778100777Confirmed
33Перминов Андрей Himki, personalI19861301482Confirmed
34Петров Павел Obninsk, personalб/р19797200077Confirmed
35Подвысоцкий Роман Obninsk, personalб/р1983Confirmed
36Поляков Сергей Kaluga, personalб/р19901633826Confirmed
37Поромов Артем Borovskij rajon, personalКМС1989Confirmed
38Рублёв Сергей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19811422532Confirmed
39Рябых Андрей ВетерIII19741391064Confirmed
40Сидоров Александр КовровМС19921390999Confirmed
41Сорокин Иван district Tsao, personalб/р1986899123Confirmed
42Стенин Алексей Ryazan, personalI1983899140Confirmed
43Степанов Алексей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19762040756Confirmed
44Степанов Никита Азимут-МытищиI20002040760Confirmed
45Суняев Максим Калуга-Projectб/р19781404747Confirmed
46Сухарев Петр ИскательМС19921302218Confirmed
47Сытов Николай Mosmeridianб/р19718150000Confirmed
48Тимошин Иван ФПРб/р1983Confirmed
49Федоров Сергей О-клубб/р19621006980Confirmed
50Цветков Евгений Верея-Медведиб/р1985Confirmed
51Черкасов Роман Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р1989Confirmed
52Чичкан Сергей Klimovsk, personalII19807203372Confirmed
53Чумаченко Алексей Kaluzhskaja zhukovskij rajon, personalб/р1992Confirmed
54Шабалкин Владимир НовопетровскI19981555544Confirmed
55Шабалкин Вячеслав НовопетровскI20001405088Confirmed
56Шмидт Павел Balashiha, personalб/р19781393671Confirmed
57Шорохов Александр Москва, ИзмайловоI19878638357Confirmed
58Шушарин Владислав Mytischinskij rajon, personalб/р1979Confirmed
МБ - Муж. 1972 г.р. и старше и от 2001 до 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Агапов Никита Верея-Медведиб/р2001Confirmed
2Алфимов Виталий Lytkarino, personalIII1937206092Confirmed
3Андронов Борис Kaluga, personalI19601633854Confirmed
4Барчей Антон Верея-Медведиб/р2001Confirmed
5Барш Константин ОриентТирII19682078913Confirmed
6Батищев Константин Тамбовская областьI20031Confirmed
7Беляков Михаил Тамбовская областьI20021302568Confirmed
8Беляков Роман Тамбовская областьб/р19721Confirmed
9Блохин Олег Istrinskij rajon, personalI19621633664Confirmed
10Бородин Павел Tula, personalIIю20041411552Confirmed
11Бычков Андрей "Репейник" (Москва)II19581404913Confirmed
12Васильев Михаил ЦС ВоскресенскоеII19602040284Confirmed
13Вознесенский Михаил КФК-164I19471006705Confirmed
14Воропаев Кирилл Тула-ДЮСШ Юность20042024919Confirmed
15Гец Михаил district Sao, personalI19691416898Confirmed
16Глебов Сергей Александрович гиI19531301256Confirmed
17Головкин Дмитрий Азимут-Мытищи2004Confirmed
18Гундоров Сергей КрасногорскI1955501428Confirmed
19Гусельщиков Олег ОбнинскII1969Confirmed
20Дымков Аркадий ИскательII2002Confirmed
21Дятлов Александр Peski2004Confirmed
22Ермачков Владимир Азимут-Мытищиб/р19682101490Confirmed
23Жильцов Виктор ОриентТирII19691470694Confirmed
24Жучков Владимир Азимут-МытищиI19502040652Confirmed
25Кадачигов Николай Горчаковоб/р19511633902Confirmed
26Казаков Владимир ВетерОК, МоскваII19461417862Confirmed
27Караганов Вадим district Szao, personalб/р19607203374Confirmed
28Каслов Петр Кунцево-ОРСАII19482040720Confirmed
29Кидяев Николай Верея-Медведиб/р2001Confirmed
30Коновалов Андрей ОбнинскII1962Confirmed
31Копанов Антон Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьI20042069424Confirmed
32Костин Михаил ИскательIIю20031005223Confirmed
33Крысанов Анатолий КоролевII19522007500Confirmed
34Кузнецов Никита Протвиноб/р2002Confirmed
35Лазарев Константин Kaluga, personalIIю2001Confirmed
36Лазарев Сергей Kaluga, personalII1969Confirmed
37Лукин Михаил КрасногорскI19557203367Confirmed
38Любин Виталий district Zao, personalб/р19589200448Confirmed
39Люк Владимир О-клубI19657000002Confirmed
40Медведев Евгений Ориента-КунцевоIII20042070155Confirmed
41Морозов Виталий калуга личноI19658222555Confirmed
42Нижников Александр О-Клуб МоскваI19627200080Confirmed
43Нижников Александр О-Клуб МоскваI20031301157Confirmed
44Поляков Николай Калуга-Сириусб/р19522040724Confirmed
45Попов Владимир Kaluga, personalII19492069517Confirmed
46Порхун Вадим СШ "Юность" - Порхунб/р19631007927Confirmed
47Потапин Александр Лесникб/р19511301540Confirmed
48Разумный Вячеслав Naro fominskij rajon, personalКМС19651301485Confirmed
49Разумный Михаил Obninsk, personalI1952Confirmed
50Рогов Сергей СШ "Юность" - ПорхунКМС20019201622Confirmed
51Рябчиков Виктор Istrinskij rajon, personalIII19522113973Confirmed
52Сарлейский Николай Калуга-Сириусб/р19391633872Confirmed
53Серебряков Руслан district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р19722097935Confirmed
54Серегин Дмитрий Kaluga, personalIII19722069504Confirmed
55Серегин Иван Kaluga, personalII19401393801Confirmed
56Скоробогатов Сергей SkorikiI19628629213Confirmed
57Сорокин Илья СамолётI19711408347Confirmed
58Сосин Пётр Kaluga, personalIII19412069512Confirmed
59Темнов Аркадий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАIII19731416895Confirmed
60Удовиченко Роман Ориента-ТропаIII1972238261Confirmed
61Фадеев Виктор PeskiIII1964Confirmed
62Фетисов Георгий Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьIIю20014763177Confirmed
63Фоменко Алексей Naro fominskij rajon, personalII1960Confirmed
64Фролов Савелий СВ КПб/р2001Confirmed
65Хохловский Юрий Brjansk, personalб/р19621307222Confirmed
66Цыганков Дмитрий ПротвиноI20022079566Confirmed
67Черный Михаил СпартаI19601633984Confirmed
68Шабалкин Валерий Новопетровскб/р19721405012Confirmed
69Шабалкин Михаил НовопетровскIIIю20031555522Confirmed
70Шевцов Максим ЦКТиЭIII20021841280Confirmed
71Шевцов Саша Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalII1972Confirmed
72Шигаев Анатолий OMEGAI1961610124Confirmed
73Шмелев Семен Меридианб/р2001Confirmed
74Шорохов Иван Москва, Измайловоб/р19511415531Confirmed
75Юркевич Устин Hvastovichskij rajon, personalб/р2001Confirmed
НОВИЧКИ - для начинающих ориентировщиков
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимова Ирина Азимут-Мытищиб/р1984Confirmed
2Агапов Герман ИскательIIю2003Confirmed
3Аржеуцкая Татьяна О-Клуб Москваб/р19701420956Confirmed
4Артемов Егор PeskiIIIю2004Confirmed
5Балашова Виктория Тула-ДЮСШ Юностьб/р19794645359Confirmed
6Барчей Савелий Верея-Медведиб/р2006Confirmed
7Беленко Ирина СВ КПб/р2003Confirmed
8Бирюков Илья СВ КПб/р2004Confirmed
9Бойков Сергей Аист Волченкиб/р2002Confirmed
10Болдырева Анна Obninsk, personalI1991Confirmed
11Борисевская Ксения Obninsk, personalб/р1980Confirmed
12Борисевский Александр Obninsk, personalб/р2004Confirmed
13Бородина Екатерина sportgen.ruб/р1989Confirmed
14Ботин Николай Obninsk, personalб/р1985Confirmed
15Булыгина Карина Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р2002Confirmed
16Грачева Карина Верея-Медведиб/р2007Confirmed
17Гусев Максим Аист Волченкиб/р2002Confirmed
18Дерябин Василий Напроломб/р1987Confirmed
19Дерябина Екатерина Напроломб/р1989Confirmed
20Ермолаева Ксения Верея-Медведиб/р2002Confirmed
21Иванов Марат Malojaroslavetskij rajon, personalб/р2001Confirmed
22Иванова Маргарита ЮЗАО-Теамб/р20112079561Confirmed
23Казанцев Александр Обнинскб/р1983Confirmed
24Катвалян Армен Верея-Медведиб/р2003Confirmed
25Кондратюк Евгений Protvino, personalб/р1991Confirmed
26Кузнецов Антон Аист Волченкиб/р2005Confirmed
27Курышев Александр ИскательIIю2003Confirmed
28Маковая Марина Obninsk, personalб/р1981Confirmed
29Маркова Алина Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р2002Confirmed
30Погода Светлана Obninsk, personalб/р1990Confirmed
31Подвысоцкая Александра Obninsk, personalб/р1983Confirmed
32Розанова Ирина Аист Волченкиб/р2004Confirmed
33Рублёва Татьяна Азимут-Мытищиб/р1982Confirmed
34Самоваров Владимир Obninsk, personalб/р1974Confirmed
35Самоваров Григорий Obninsk, personalб/р2010Confirmed
36Самоварова Софья Obninsk, personalб/р2009Confirmed
37Сокрутов Сергей Напроломб/р1987Confirmed
38Стрекалов Кирилл Верея-Медведиб/р2005Confirmed
39Стрекалова Юлия Верея-Медведиб/р1981Confirmed
40Сураев Вадим Obninsk, personalб/р1975Confirmed
41Фелянина Мария Азимут-Мытищиб/р1969Confirmed
42Харламов Георгий СВ КПб/р2001Confirmed
43Черкасова Галина Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р1989Confirmed
44Шавлаков Борис Obninsk, personalб/р2011Confirmed
45Яцков Руслан Borovskij rajon, personalб/р1973Confirmed
46Яцков Ярослав Borovskij rajon, personalб/р2002Confirmed

Other events, Orienteering, Kaluzhskaja oblast