Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Фестиваль спортивного ориентирования «ЗАУРАЛЬСКАЯ ВЕСНА – 2013»

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 22.04.2013 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sergey Kobelev

List of registered Online participants (total 319)

Export as file:

Ж12 - 2001 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баева Влада 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2001206820
2Безбородова Ксения 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю20036991290
3Болышева Елена 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskIIю2002
4Гологузова Элина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumenб/р2004237441
5Дамкина Анастасия 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenIIIю20022007292
6Деревягина Настя 72_Tjumen, personalб/р2003
7Жукова Анастасия 72_Тюмень Жуковы, TjumenIIIю2003254991
8Киселева Екатерина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002206821
9Патракова Любовь 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002206870
10Пестова Валерия 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumenб/р2002303827
11Портных Ярослава 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю2001254975
12Ташкинова Виктория 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю2001254993
13Шабалина Полина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijIIю2001
14Щуркина Ксения 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijб/р2002
15Ярыгина Анастасия 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю2002206631
Ж14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдухаликова Альбина 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2000
2Бекленищева Наталья 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2000
3Бревнова Марина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю2000254982
4Букреева Ольга 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgIIю2001250800
5Вяткина Марина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI19991600860
6Доброва Вера 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg2000
7Зиновьева Анастасия 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII1999303840
8Крафт Юлия 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen1999303825
9Куваева Екатерина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenII20002007312
10Кулакова Юлия 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenII20002007281
11Манахова Светлана 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю1999303861
12Мельникова Елизавета 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilб/р20002300574
13Пономарева Виктория 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19992007293
14Попкова Лолита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII1999303839
15Рыжова Мария 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIIIю20002300572
16Соловьева Анастасия 66_ЦДТ, Pervouralsk2000
17Токмакова Алена 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2000303852
18Черкасова Анастасия 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII2000303876
19Шангова Анна 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenII20002007315
20Якимова Екатерина 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю1999303812
21Янушкевич Яна 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen19992007417
Ж16 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андриянова Анна 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1997303807
2Анциферова Анастасия 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenКМС19982007274
3Бахтерева Екатерина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI1998254916
4Гайнуллина Рамзия 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
5Гуляева Екатерина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenI19972007251
6Епрева Ксения 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII19972007283
7Загайнова Александра 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenКМС19982007420
8Козлова Наталья 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijII1998
9Кошкарова Анастасия 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
10Лебедкина Дарья 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIю1998
11Малахова Александра 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII1997250788
12Машарова Наталья 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskII1998
13Медведева Елизавета 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIII1998250840
14Наймушина Мария 66_ЦДТ, Pervouralsk1998
15Пахарукова Ксения 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI1997250789
16Пензина Ксения 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilI19981005402
17Первухина Алена 45_СДЮТ, KurganIIю1998
18Самарханова Эльза 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю1998303845
19Субхангулова Виктория 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg19981302039
20Сысоева Анна 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI19971600877
21Шевелева Карина 45_ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan1998303802
Ж18 - 1995-1996 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Иванова Анастасия 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961009431
2Нелюбова Мария 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI19962028150
3Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961302254
4Савченко Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19960237207
5Скребнева Наталья 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenII19962007257
6Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961302296
7Щербань Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19961602247
Ж21 - 1979-1994 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Екатерина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganКМС19891005254
2Глухарева Екатерина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenМС19861005447
3Ефимова Елена 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII19791005406
4Киселёва Анастасия 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС1991250841
5Кобелева Анна 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII19822007189
6Козина Татьяна 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС1986206941
7Козина Татьяна 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС1986206941
8Конева Евгения 66_УрФУ, Ekaterinburgб/р1987250708
9Костылева Анна 45_СДЮТ, KurganКМС1981
10Крупицина Дарья 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI19892040821
11Лукина Елена 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС19931633943
12Нещерет Наталья 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskМС1983
13Попова Кристина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganКМС19911005258
14Привалова Анна 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgКМС1993206073
15Сухорукова Светлана 45_СДЮТ, KurganКМС1984
16Тархова Ирина 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilМС19812300554
17Турченюк Мария 74_Челябинск, CheljabinskКМС19841302150
18Цецерук Ирина 45_СДЮТ, KurganКМС1992303844
Ж35 - 1969-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Наталья 45_Kurgan, personalI1970
2Диева Ольга 86_Hanty mansijskij ao, personalКМС19751394995
3Ефремова Ольга 66_Ekaterinburg, personalМС19771633895
4Жукова Татьяна 72_Тюмень Жуковы, TjumenIII1969237493
5Карпова Полина 66_Novouralsk, personalКМС1977250738
6Лагунова Людмила 66_Каменск, Kamensk uralskijб/р19701009440
7Пашина Татьяна 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р19732028156
8Пшениснова Анна 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1974
9Пьянкова Елена 66_Каменск, Kamensk uralskijб/р1970238185
10Фрей Наталья 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgМСМК19701302038
Ж45 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Корнева Татьяна 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgМС19651602232
2Лушникова Елена 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1968250722
3Папанова Ирина 45_СДЮТ, Kurganб/р1964
4Пухова Светлана 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1968
5Хасанова Татьяна 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgII1964
6Щербань Маргарита 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI1966250759
Ж50 - 1963-1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кобелева Галина 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII1961303864
2Королева Наталья 72_Ярков В.Д, TjumenI1961237428
3Медведева Людмила 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgМС1962250842
4Туринцева Маргарита 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р1961250834
Ж55 - 1958-1954 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беломоина Лидия 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII19581600882
2Егорова Любовь 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1957
3Ефимова Нина 72_КСО "Ермак", Jarkovskij rajonI1954237447
4Лещикова Ольга 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1958
Ж60 - 1953 г.р и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонова Татьяна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19491009449
2Бакуева Галина 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI19491600881
3Кашперская Ольга 66_Факел, Ekaterinburgб/р1948250830
4Кожарская Лариса 66_Novouralsk, personalКМС1948250721
5Прохорова Любовь 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganКМС1953206580
6Селяхина Валентина 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI1940250809
7Сумина Нина 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburgб/р1940250822
М12 - 2001 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Багрецов Тимофей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20031302034
2Баев Александр 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2003
3Бочаров Егор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII2002237438
4Быков Данил 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20011302038
5Васильев Стас 45_СДЮТ, Kurgan2001
6Васькин Никита 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumenб/р2002303830
7Воронковский Стас 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumenб/р2004237487
8Гаврилов Антон 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2002
9Гизатуллин Данил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIю2001303875
10Давыдов Даниил 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskIIю2003206626
11Деревягин Саша 72_Tjumen, personalб/р2004
12Добрынин Слава 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIIIю2002206802
13Дремо Влад 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю2002
14Калиткин Иван 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskIIю2001
15Каширцев Константин 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю2001206633
16Клочков Никита 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю20026991291
17Козик Антон 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen2001303811
18Корюкин Александр 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю2001237457
19Кручинин Михаил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIю2002303871
20Куваев Андрей 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20012007191
21Кудрявцев Андрей 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumenб/р2002254973
22Неплюев Александр 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII2001303865
23Неупокоев Никита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII2001237479
24Николаев Вениамин 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskIIю2002
25Новиков Егор 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinskб/р2000206942
26Подойников Егор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633434
27Пономарев Виталий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633437
28Попушой Антон 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2002254971
29Рябухин Николай 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2001206629
30Сашин Роман 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю20046991289
31Сибагатов Тимур 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutIIIю20021301512
32Сидоренко Тарас 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen2001303858
33Ситников Артем 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIю2001303863
34Соловьев Константин 66_ЦДТ, Pervouralsk2002
35Сорокин Данил 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002206632
36Титов Даниил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2002237489
37Ткачук Кирилл 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutIIIю20011301503
38Хардин Дмитрий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen20031633491
39Чиненов Александр 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю2001254988
40Чичко Антон 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij20036991294
41Чмаев Михаил 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2004
42Южаков Андрей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю2001206074
М14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беус Михаил 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijб/р2000
2Вараксин Артем 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII1999303815
3Вялков Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen20002007425
4Добрынин Никита 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIII19991394988
5Кадочников Максим 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskI2000237488
6Кокин Даниил 45_ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan1999254978
7Креницин Данила 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII19992007194
8Крысанов Александр 66_ЦДТ, Pervouralsk1999
9Малышев Сергей 45_ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan2000254998
10Мишарин Алексей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1999250837
11Овдий Ярослав 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII2000
12Огданский Виктор 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIIIю2000303869
13Питателев Дмитрий 45_СДЮТ, Kurganб/р2000
14Плетнев Константин 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen1999254992
15Попов Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIII19992007193
16Преснецов Дмитрий 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII1999303833
17Розиков Садиен 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutIIIю19991301517
18Рыбаков Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen19992007313
19Рыбников Иван 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIIIю19991633224
20Сивачев Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen1999254976
21Стрельцов Данил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII20002007221
22Таскин Евгений 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijII20006991288
23Токмянин Андрей 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilII19991633206
24Тоноян Давид 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19992007250
25Утимисов Жанат 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenIIIю1999237433
26Филимонов Михаил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen2000237477
27Харебин Сергей 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen2000303816
28Холкин Дмитрий 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij2000
29Шипов Александр 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII2000
М16 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдуллаев Артур 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutI19981301530
2Авдеев Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII19972007278
3Багин Юрий 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutI19981301506
4Баженов Роман 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
5Баращенко Михаил 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI19972055150
6Бузин Евгений 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19971633479
7Ващенко Антон 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19982007261
8Верхотурцев Сергей 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
9Галимов Данил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI19982007222
10Давлитов Ришат 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19982007247
11Дамкин Никита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI19982007231
12Детков Владимир 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIIIю19971633232
13Зыков Никита 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskI1998
14Климонтович Михаил 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIII1998250791
15Коршунов Владислав 45_СДЮТ, KurganIII1998
16Корюков Леонид 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI19981302021
17Кузьмин Стас 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII1997250792
18Ларин Илья 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI19981009435
19Магинский Алексей 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Исакова, CheljabinskКМС19971007003
20Москвин Константин 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII1998250790
21Овсянников Никита 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIII19971633238
22Овчинников Евгений 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskII1997
23Печень Никита 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII1998303859
24Пуртов Константин 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI19981633422
25Рахманов Руслан 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutI19981301525
26Ситников Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilI19972300570
27Скребнев Александр 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19982007310
28Субботин Иван 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI19982007282
29Торопов Антон 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenII19982007237
30Чмаев Сергей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI19971005438
31Шабалин Александр 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgII19972300567
32Шведов Александр 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskII1997
М18 - 1995-1996 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ахтаров Данил 66_ЦДТ, PervouralskКМС1996777337
2Багрецов Семён 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIII19951302026
3Баргамон Кирилл 66_Novouralsk, personalI19951633877
4Васин Денис 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС19961005423
5Вычегжанин Яромир 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС19962300566
6Дрозач Никита 45_СДЮТ, Kurganб/р1996206057
7Емельянов Денис 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenКМС19962007424
8Жуков Степан 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС19951301515
9Кадилов Роман 66_ДЮСШ-19 Родник, EkaterinburgI19951009426
10Уткин Григорий 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, TjumenКМС19962007195
М21 - 1979-1994 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арефьев Игорь 45_в/ч 2351, Kurganб/р1990
2Асоян Никита 66_ДЮСШ-19 Родник, EkaterinburgКМС19941301607
3Бахтерев Александр 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijМС19771633443
4Бектимиров Адик 86_ХМАО-Югра, SurgutКМС19851301513
5Валуев Павел 45_Kurgan, personalI1979
6Головань Алексей 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС1986250769
7Димитриев Денис 66_ДЮСШ-19 Родник, EkaterinburgКМС19921009430
8Казанцев Иван 45_в/ч 2351, KurganIII1991
9Казанцев Петр 45_в/ч 2351, KurganII1992
10Конев Денис 66_УрФУ, Ekaterinburgб/р19812007224
11Кузнецов Василий 45_СДЮТ, KurganII19911302097
12Литенков Алексей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgI19801600871
13Логоша Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII1985
14Маскинский Евгений 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgМС1987870715
15Маслов Дмитрий 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС19861600864
16Попов Александр 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI19861005446
17Попов Андрей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgII19821633409
18Пшеничников Сергей 45_Kurgan, personalI1981
19Ремонтов Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19861302574
20Речкин Евгений 45_Курган ветераны, KurganI19812007308
21Садыков Михаил 45_Kurgan, personalI19861212123
22Салазкин Вадим 45_в/ч 2351, KurganКМС19941393552
23Салазкин Василий 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganКМС19941393580
24Сушилин Артемий 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI19941009434
25Фадеев Евгений 66_FORWARDSHOP.RU, Nizhnij tagilМСМК1975750813
26Фаттахов Артур 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС1983
27Чагин Евгений 66_Кедр 7, NovouralskКМС19911302262
28Шавкунов Александр 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС19821302092
29Шубенкин Алексей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС19841600862
30Шульгин Константин 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenКМС19931600876
31Яхин Иван 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgIII19801302166
М35 - 1969-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Адамович Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI19691602235
2Баданин Анатолий 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI1977250813
3Вишнягов Александр 45_в/ч 2351, KurganКМС1976
4Гладких Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalIII1971250849
5Добрынин Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalКМС19711394994
6Ефимов Александр 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenМС1977888222
7Захаров Владимир 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р19741600886
8Изотов Станислав 66_Полюс, Nizhnij tagilКМС1973899101
9Карпов Александр 66_Novouralsk, personalб/р1976250736
10Кочеров Андрей 45_"Лицей-интернат", KurganIII1977
11Мастерских Денис 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI1977237006
12Метелёв Александр 45_Курган, KurganМС1975
13Низамов Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI19772007240
14Прокопьев Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijМС19761009432
15Серебряков Андрей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI19711600884
16Скорб Станислав 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijII19771302256
17Сорокин Виталий 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganII1971
18Сорокин Олег 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskМС1969206861
19Томилин Александр 66_Полюс, Nizhnij tagilКМС19721601333
20Трясучкин Николай 45_Kurgan, personalI19692007245
21Чмаев Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19711633987
22Шабашов Павел 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС19711009441
23Шуров Юрий 66_Полюс, Nizhnij tagilКМС1974
24Ягупов Станислав 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijII19771005401
М45 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акельев Андрей 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС19631001568
2Антипин Сергей 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС19651602223
3Иванов Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijКМС19681394990
4Лагунов Григорий 66_Каменск, Kamensk uralskijб/р19681005250
5Никонов Игорь 66_Каменск, Kamensk uralskijб/р19651005141
6Панов Валерий 45_Kurgan, personalI1967
7Щербань Аркадий 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijКМС19681009438
8Яговкин Андрей 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgI19662007266
9Ярков Александр 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenII19672007301
М50 - 1963-1959 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Давыдов Михаил 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskМС19621005427
2Ефремов Евгений 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburgб/р1985250821
3Закеев Альберт 66_"Колесо" Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС1961250831
4Костров Владимир 72_Tjumen, personalIII19612007185
5Лушников Юрий 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1960250723
6Фалев Владимир 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1960250724
7Федулов Вадим 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI1963250203
8Фрей Евгений 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgМС19612300560
9Чагин Владимир 66_Кедр 7, Novouralskб/р19591633452
10Чесноков Александр 45_Kurgan, personalКМС1963
М55 - 1958-1954 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Eфимов Виктор 72_КСО "Ермак", Jarkovskij rajonКМС1956237446
2Жуков Сергей 72_Тюмень Жуковы, TjumenII19581633414
3Кальников Александр 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganI19582007265
4Кобелев Леонид 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenКМС19571302096
5Краснов Сергей 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII1958303808
6Лиханов Владимир 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1957237454
М60 - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильев Юрий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1951237496
2Гудков Михаил 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskМС1949250709
3Кашин Анатолий 66_"Урал", EkaterinburgIII1937
4Леньшин Владимир 66_Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р19491633230
5Малинин Михаил 66_"Урал", EkaterinburgI1942250298
6Мамяшев Венер 72_Tjumen, personalII1947254980
7Маркин Валерий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilМС19481633216
8Селяхин Леонид 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI1947250720
9Шабашов Павел 66_Факел, Ekaterinburgб/р1936250847
10Шибанов Валерий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1951237499
11Шишкин Григорий 66_Исеть, Kamensk uralskijб/р1944250704
12Эльконин Лев 66_Калининец, EkaterinburgI19372041778
13Ярков Виктор 72_Ярков В.Д, TjumenКМС1939237425

Other events, Orienteering, Kurganskaja oblast