Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Краснодарского края по рогейну бегом 09-11.06.2017

Sport Type
Rogaining
Level
Regional
Region
Krasnodarskij kraj » Novorossijsk
Place
Антоновский пруд
Organizer
Светлана Гладкова
Online Registration
till 07.06.2017 00:00 MSK closed

List of registered Online participants (total 102)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

24 МВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Виноградов Алексей Earl grey elks194912
2Довгий Александр Тимофеевич Earl grey elks195212
3Борисенко Дмитрий Earl grey elks197012
24 МО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Леошко Денис дикие походники199112
2Поличковский Дмитрий дикие походники198912
21Васильев Сергей Димитровград196112
24 СВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Алексеева Антонина КСПешка196512
21Клименко Сергей Рыжий кот19642
2Демиденко Олег Рыжий кот19622
3Рыжкова Лариса Рыжий кот19602
24 СМ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Выступец Олег Охотники за удачей199812
2Муждабаева Эмине Охотники за удачей199912
3Чикин Андрей Охотники за удачей199912
24 СО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Левченко Алексей Krasnodar, personal197912
2Якимова Татьяна Krasnodar, personal198112
21Игнатьев Олег Rostov na donu, personal19851
2Игнатьева Ната Rostov na donu, personal19791
31Датуашвили Давид Веселые Ёжыщи199112
2Бобровник Екатерина Веселые Ёжыщи199212
3Мороз Алексей Веселые Ёжыщи199112
4Китаев Роман Веселые Ёжыщи199112
5Скрипниченко Арпеника Веселые Ёжыщи199312
41Ануфриков Павел Жилет Анатолия Вассермана198012
2Ануфрикова Елена Жилет Анатолия Вассермана198412
51Кушнир Екатерина Наглые Еноты19882
2Новиков Николай Наглые Еноты19862
3Князев Виталий Наглые Еноты19822
4Дукачев Сергей Наглые Еноты19792
61Харлашина Ярославна Рос200212
2Харлашин Михаил Рос197212
3Федоряка Эдуард Рос196612
4Иванов Антон Рос198812
71Шиголев Евгений Стрела198412
2Усеинов Тимур Стрела198712
3Шульга Римма Стрела199012
4Губин Сергей Стрела198612
5Знаменская Юлия Стрела199012
81Редько Антон Шаурма198312
2Редько Екатерина Шаурма198412
91Тукмакова Марина Штурм Краснодар199012
2Попов Игорь Штурм Краснодар199012
8 ДЕТИ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Добырн Сергей Витамин195112
2Васихно Екатерина Витамин200212
3Гетьман Павел Витамин200412
4Логвинова Татьяна Витамин200412
5Манжиева Альвина Витамин200512
21Багдасарян Евгения Наследники Победы19842
2Багдасарян Михаил Наследники Победы20072
3Багдасарян Григорий Наследники Победы20102
4Николаев Назар Наследники Победы20082
5Смирнов Филипп Наследники Победы20042
31Бабынина Татьяна Ника197712
2Бабынина Мария Ника200412
3Васянина Снежана Ника200212
8 ЖМ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Коваленко Юлия Боги дорог19991
2Михайлина Марина Боги дорог20021
8 ЖО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Бузанова Александра Чёткие Косатки19901
2Марьетис Ирина Чёткие Косатки19891
8 МВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Нечаев Анатолий Оптимисты194212
2Степанов Владимир Оптимисты194612
21Белов Александр Старые Волки19481
2Хилько Владимир Старые Волки19401
8 МО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Иванов Алексей Novorossijsk, personal19781
2Иванов Даниил Novorossijsk, personal20021
21Раинский Василий КАТАСТРОФА196012
2Иващенко Михаил КАТАСТРОФА197512
31Лопатин Александр Энтузиасты19881
2Приймак Игорь Энтузиасты19831
8 СЕМЬЯ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРС19751
2Сытников Олег СНИКЕРС19671
3Устинов Лев СНИКЕРС20041
4Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРС20041
21Тарасенко Алексей СОШ №10197812
2Тарасенко Алина СОШ №10200512
31Тарасенко Светлана Энергетик-плюс197912
2Тарасенко Снежана Энергетик-плюс200912
41Старов Валерий эскулап19811
2Старов Иван эскулап20051
8 СМ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Шелученко Ангелина Искра19981
2Шелученко Вадим Искра20001
3Юрьев Андрей Искра20021
21Калабанов Андрей СОШ 1619991
2Краснояров Николай СОШ 1620011
3Супрун Анна СОШ 1620001
8 СО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
11Тисленко Валерия Novorossijsk198212
2Прямушко Леонтий Novorossijsk199112
21Криворучка Роман Novorossijsk, personal198612
2Пустовая Татьяна Novorossijsk, personal200012
31Шкабурский Никита Бешеные Зебры19901
2Шесталова Анна Бешеные Зебры19901
41Загородний Виктор Рыбки194812
2Рыбкина Евгения Рыбки200312
3Рыбкина Татьяна Рыбки197112
51Зыков Федор Титан197312
2Игнатенко Альбина Титан200012
61Лемешко Николай Тыгыдымские кони19881
2Бодренкова Елена Тыгыдымские кони19871
3Афанасьев Сергей Тыгыдымские кони19831
4Терещенко Екатерина Тыгыдымские кони19871
71Захаров Александр Усы, лапы и хвост195812
2Захарова Евгения Усы, лапы и хвост198712
3Захарова Екатерина Усы, лапы и хвост199012

Other events, Rogaining, Krasnodarskij kraj