Orgeo

Кросс-поход 04-06.11.2016

Вид спорта
Рогейн
Уровень
Региональные
Регион
Краснодарский край » Новороссийск
Место проведения
пос.Горный
Событие создал
Светлана Гладкова
Онлайн заявка
до 01.11.2016 00:00 МСК закрыта

Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 120)

Выгрузить в файл для программы:

Быстрый переход:

48 ДЕТИ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Тарковский Владислав Геккончик-1II1993
2Миронова Екатерина Геккончик-1б/р2002
3Кучера Арина Геккончик-1б/р1999
4Чивалева Екатерина Геккончик-1б/р2001
21Финько Денис Геккончик-2II1995
2Волошин Сергей Геккончик-2б/р2001
3Дюсов Виктор Геккончик-2б/р2001
4Севрюгин Сергей Геккончик-2б/р2002
31Савитская Татьяна Циклонб/р1975
2Савитский Вова Циклонб/р2004
3Айсина Ксения Циклонб/р2002
4Иващенко Анатолий Циклонб/р2002
5Костюченко Владислав Циклонб/р2003
48 ЖМ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Коваленко Юлия Новороссийск, личноII1999
2Щербунова Дарья Новороссийск, личноб/р1999
48 МВ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Виноградов Алексей Earl grey elksб/р1949
2Довгий Александр Earl grey elksб/р1952
21Демиденко Олег Рыжий котII1962
2Клименко Сергей Рыжий котб/р1964
48 ММ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Просветов Андрей Державная 2б/р2002
2Ильницкий Александр Державная 2б/р2002
48 МО - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Давиденко Александр Black Sea OKб/р1995
2Воропинов Михаил Black Sea OKб/р1988
3Хмелев Георгий Black Sea OKб/р1995
4Мелешкевич Игорь Black Sea OKб/р1988
21Алпатов Александр ВертикальIII1986
2Алпатов Олег Вертикальб/р1981
3Алексеев Иван Вертикальб/р1988
4Тормышев Павел Вертикальб/р1987
31Леошко Денис дикие походникиб/р1991
2Поличковский Дмитрий дикие походникиб/р1989
41Васильев Михаил ДимитровградIII1993
2Полухин Никита Димитровградб/р2000
3Демков Иван Димитровградб/р2000
51Васильев Сергей МБОУ СШ №2III1961
2Владимиркин Дмитрий МБОУ СШ №2б/р2000
61Мазанько Григорий Морячкиб/р1987
2Филиппов Алексей Морячкиб/р1982
71Прямушко Лконтий Пара Раздолбаевб/р1991
2Ходос Вадим Пара Раздолбаевб/р1990
81Лопатин Александр Энтузиастыб/р1988
2Крамчанинов Артур Энтузиастыб/р1986
48 СВ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Алексеева Антонина КСПешкаб/р1965
2Тормышев Сергей КСПешкаб/р1958
3Тормышева Оксана КСПешкаб/р1960
48 СМ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Муждабаева Эмине Охотники за удачейб/р1999
2Чикин Андрей Охотники за удачейб/р1999
48 СО - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Бобровник Екатерина Бодрые Ёжищиб/р1992
2Датуашвили Давид Бодрые Ёжищиб/р1991
3Кузьменко Дмитрий Бодрые Ёжищиб/р1991
21Зыков Федор ТитанIII1973
2Игнатенко Альбина ТитанII2000
3Иващенко Анатолий Титанб/р2001
4Игнатенко Валентин Титанб/р2002
5Савицкая Мария Титанб/р2000
31Борисова Анастасия Эскулап 1б/р1991
2Руденко Анастасия Эскулап 1б/р1982
3Пекут Вера Эскулап 1б/р1983
4Старов Валерий Эскулап 1б/р1981
41Филипьев Сергей Эскулап 2б/р1978
2Колненко Ольга Эскулап 2б/р1985
3Мешкова Юлия Эскулап 2б/р1992
4Бестричан Сергей Эскулап 2б/р1985
5Бирюлина Анастасия Эскулап 2б/р1992
6 ДЕТИ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Талдыкин Роман Абрау-Дюрсо, СОШ 30б/р1964
2Жеребненко Олег Абрау-Дюрсо, СОШ 30б/р2005
3Сухомлинов Иван Абрау-Дюрсо, СОШ 30б/р2003
4Рутина Юлия Абрау-Дюрсо, СОШ 30б/р2004
5Карпович Алёна Абрау-Дюрсо, СОШ 30б/р2003
21Добырн Сергей Витаминб/р1951
2Васихно Екатерина ВитаминIII2002
3Отраднова Ирина Витаминб/р1972
31Добырн Сергей Витаминочиб/р1951
2Васянина Снежана ВитаминочиIII2003
41Пикалев Олег РЦДЮТурб/р1990
2Брусницкий Нодар РЦДЮТурIIю2003
3Кузнецов Александр РЦДЮТурIII2003
51Мараховская Алла Юные туристыб/р1985
2Онищук Ксения Юные туристыб/р2007
6 ЖО - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Рубцова Дарья Новороссийск, личноб/р1987
2Бузанова Александра Новороссийск, личноб/р1990
3Рубцова Зоя Новороссийск, личноб/р1959
6 МВ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Нечаев Анатолий мульти ОПТИМИСТЫб/р1942
2Степанов Владимир мульти ОПТИМИСТЫб/р1946
21Белов Александр Старые Волкиб/р1948
2Хилько Владимир Старые Волкиб/р1940
6 ММ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Некрасов Артём Геккон ТокиII1992
2Прокуда Иван Геккон Токиб/р1997
6 МО - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Федоряка Эдуарт Новороссийск, личноб/р1966
2Иванов Антон Новороссийск, личноб/р1988
6 СВ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Буржинский Вячеслав КСПешкаб/р1958
2Красникова Елена КСПешкаб/р1962
3Лесничая Елена КСПешкаб/р1963
6 СЕМЬЯ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Багдасарян Евгения БагдасаряныII1984
2Багдасарян Михаил Багдасаряныб/р2007
3Багдасарян Григорий Багдасаряныб/р2010
21Манджиева Галина Калмычанкиб/р1980
2Манджиева Альвина КалмычанкиIII2004
31Тарасенко Алексей СОШ №10б/р1978
2Тарасенко Алина СОШ №10III2005
3Гетьман Павел СОШ №10б/р2003
41Логвинова Галина СОШ №12б/р1982
2Логвинова Татьяна СОШ №12б/р2003
51Тарасенко Светлана Энергетик-плюсб/р1979
2Тарасенко Снежана Энергетик-плюсб/р2009
6 СМ - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Беляева София Державнаяб/р2000
2Трусь Артем Державнаяб/р2001
3Трусь Максим Державнаяб/р2001
4Воробей Юрий Державнаяб/р1991
6 СО - 5 чел.
П/п Фамилия, имяКомандаКвал.Год
11Харлашина Ярославна Новороссийск, личноб/р2002
2Харлашин Михаил Новороссийск, личноб/р1972
21Бодренкова Елена Друзьяб/р1987
2Калюжная Татьяна Друзьяб/р1992
3Шевчук Андрей Друзьяб/р1989
4Лемешко Николай Друзьяб/р1988
31Безверхняя Наталия Искателиб/р1981
2Василенко Татьяна Искателиб/р1967
41Захаров Александр Усы, лапы и хвостб/р1958
2Захарова Евгения Усы, лапы и хвостб/р1987
3Захарова Екатерина Усы, лапы и хвостб/р1990