Orgeo – Online entry and results system

КРУТЫЕ ПАРНИ - «ВЫЗОВ»

Adventure racing; OCR. National.

Registration finished 20.11.2017 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 43)

Export as file:   
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Григоренко Екатерина 23_Krasnodar, personal1996Payment waiting
2Данилова Наталья 23_Anapskij rajon, personal1986Payment waiting
3Зырянова Екатерина 23_TopLigaClub, Krasnodar1975Confirmed (no pay)
4Кувалдина Елена 26_Stavropol, personal1983Confirmed (no pay)
5Лоншакова Дарья 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Confirmed (no pay)
6Подскребаева Екатерина 23_Krasnodar, personal1995Payment waiting
7Хабарова Юлия 23_Sochi, personal1984Confirmed (no pay)
КОМАНДА 3-5 ЧЕЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Апанасенко Александр 23_Водяные, Krasnodar1982Payment waiting
2Бат Рустам 23_Водонепроницаемые, Krasnodar1982Payment waiting
3Баутин Артем 23_2 на 3, Krasnodar1994Payment waiting
4Беленков Андрей 23_Водяные, Krasnodar1981Payment waiting
5Беликова Людмила 23_Водобанда, Krasnodar1986Confirmed (no pay)
6Власова Анна 23_Водяные, Krasnodar1986Payment waiting
7Голиков Виктор 23_Водобанда, Krasnodar1991Confirmed (no pay)
8Корнеева Елена 23_2 на 3, Krasnodar1995Payment waiting
9Лошкомойникова Марина 23_Водобанда, Krasnodar1984Confirmed (no pay)
10Мамонтов Стас 23_FakeRunners, Krasnodar1983Confirmed (no pay)
11Моисеенко Марина 23_2 на 3, Krasnodar1993Payment waiting
12Нагорнов Михаил 23_2 на 3, Krasnodar1991Payment waiting
13Пак Кристина 23_2 на 3, Krasnodar1993Payment waiting
14Самойлова Марина 23_Водобанда, Krasnodar1981Confirmed (no pay)
15Сохт Рамазан 23_Водонепроницаемые, Krasnodar1990Payment waiting
16Терещенко Светлана 23_Водяные, Krasnodar1995Payment waiting
17Федин Максим 23_FakeRunners, Krasnodar1976Confirmed (no pay)
18Харлаков Виктор 23_FakeRunners, Krasnodar1983Confirmed (no pay)
19Харлакова Ангелина 23_FakeRunners, Krasnodar1980Confirmed (no pay)
20Храпова Ирина 23_Водонепроницаемые, Krasnodar1988Payment waiting
21Шалимов Виталий 23_Водобанда, Krasnodar1988Confirmed (no pay)
22Шербатюк Павел 23_FakeRunners, Krasnodar1986Confirmed (no pay)
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Ануфриков Павел 23_Gorjachij kljuch, personal1980Payment waiting
2Бруяка Александр 23_Severskij rajon, personal1991Payment waiting
3Варфаломеев Константин 23_Sochi, personal1989Confirmed (no pay)
4Дерин Олег 23_Krasnodar, personal1991Payment waiting
5Кириллов Михаил 23_Партизаны, Krasnodar1991Payment waiting
6Кожаев Андрей 23_Krasnodar, personal1994Confirmed (no pay)
7Коситон Владимир 23_Krasnodar, personal1991Payment waiting
8Кротов Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personal1986Confirmed (no pay)
9Степаниденко Никита 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Confirmed (no pay)
10Ткаченко Олег 23_Krasnodar, personal1994Payment waiting
11Ткаченко Павел 23_Krasnodar, personal1989Confirmed (no pay)
12Трубников Николай 23_Krasnodar, personal1996Confirmed (no pay)
13Халяпин Лев 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Payment waiting
14Шачнев Валентин 23_Krasnodar, personal1983Confirmed (no pay)

Available payment methods

Other events, Adventure racing; OCR, National