Orgeo – Online entry and results system

05-06 января 2017   Белогорск, Хитровка

Чемпионат и Первенство Амурской области по спортивному ориентированию на лыжах

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 04.01.2017 18:30 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 48)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 13 - 2005-2006г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Неежко Мария Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20052040954
2Побегайленко Алина Белогорск2005
Ж ДО 15 - 2003-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеева Дарья город СвободныйIIIю20042070267
2Кириллова Анастасия город СвободныйIIIю20042070271
3Кустова Вероника Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20042040962
4Матвеева Ксения город СвободныйIIIю20042070281
5Мышинкова Ангелина Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20042040961
Ж ДО 17 - 2000-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Казакова Валерия Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20012040960
2Каратеева Татьяна город СвободныйIIю20022070268
3Повисок Валерия Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20022040967
4Токарева Алина Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20021633993
5Холодная Надежда город СвободныйIIIю20012070264
6Ярош Анастасия БелогорскI20011302307
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1999г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Павлова Дарья город СвободныйКМС19962070282
2Рындич Ольга БелогорскII1964
М ДО 13 - 2005-2006г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Булатов Егор Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062101428
2Гавриленко Михаил город Свободный20052070276
3Гостроус Никита Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040956
4Лизенков Владислав БелогорскIIIю2005
5Литвинов Кирилл Белогорскб/р2005
6Мялин Илья Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062101427
7Сальников Даниил Белогорскб/р2007
8Трубников Алексей Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040951
9Шевчук Валентин Amurskaja blagoveschensk20052040958
М ДО 15 - 2003-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зюлев Никита Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20042040969
2Кавалжи Фёдор БелогорскII20031405118
3Кардасов Егор город СвободныйIII20042070279
4Махов Дмитрий БелогорскII20031302329
5Мельницкий Максим БелогорскIII20041302317
6Погребниченко Данил БелогорскIII2004
7Погребниченко Клим БелогорскIII2004
8Хлыстов Егор город СвободныйII20032070275
9Шокуров Филипп БелогорскII20031405135
М ДО 17 - 2000-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бельков Павел город СвободныйIIIю20012070269
2Беспалов Игорь город СвободныйIIIю20012070265
3Бугаец Никита Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20002040965
4Козлов Денис БелогорскI20001302336
5Максименко Максим Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20019200051
6Приходько Дмитрий город СвободныйII20002070274
7Редин Иван БелогорскI20021405107
8Топорков Игорь Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20012040959
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1999г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Буковцов Максим БелогорскI19881302302
2Гутник Андрей Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19842040969
3Кушнир Андрей БелогорскI19592005754
4Кушнир Евгений БелогорскIII1983
5Мельницкий Виктор БелогорскIII19651302318
6Рындич Александр БелогорскI1961
7Рындич Павел БелогорскI1994