Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Mount Falaza Trail Ultra

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 14.10.2016 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Alexey Chakhlov

List of registered Online participants (total 68)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ 12 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Matveenko Nadezhda RunDNSrunб/р1984
2Акентьева Алла DSA GYMб/р1992
3Гайчук Светлана Vladivostok, personalб/р1988
4Ганжа Алина DSA GYMб/р1996
5Гордиенко Маргарита Ussurijsk, personalб/р1973
6Дубова Юлия Vladivostokб/р1982
7Дьяченко Мария DSA GYMб/р1987
8Исакова Екатерина Находкаб/р1999
9Коробко Татьяна DSA GYMб/р1986
10Плысяк Светлана DSA GYMб/р1984
11Сафонова Анна Vladivostok, personalб/р1988
12Таюрская Юлия RunDNSrunб/р1985
13Угодникова Валентина Run. DNS.Runб/р1958
14Черняк Анастасия Vladivostok, personalб/р2006
15Черняк Дарья Vladivostok, personalб/р1983
16Шаган Любовь RunDNSrunб/р1988
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 39 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брила Екатерина Находкаб/р1999
2Грибанова Ирина Vladivostok, personalб/р1980
3Редькина Юлия IronTeamб/р1985
4Федорова Диана Vladivostok, personalб/р1994
ЖЕНЩИНЫ >50 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Hao Liu ERUN360б/р1984
2Занькова Елена Run. DNS.Runб/р1989
3Носаненко Надежда Vladivostok, personalб/р1980
МУЖЧИНЫ 12 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Xiaosong Ran China, personalб/р1975
2Агаев Евгений DBS Cruiseб/р2000
3Ан Артур Vladivostok, personalб/р1983
4Гордиенко Максим Находкаб/р2001
5Горох Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р1983
6Горохов Александр DSA GYMб/р1984
7Зырянов Константин Run. DNS.Runб/р1987
8Иваница Валерий Vladivostok, personalб/р1978
9Коваленко Дмитрий Dalnegorsk, personalб/р1983
10Корсяков Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р1980
11Ли Сергей Artem, personalб/р1976
12Мальков Николай Vladivostok, personalб/р1979
13Мутагаров Рафаэль Находкаб/р2002
14Нгуен Куок Хань DSA GYMб/р1983
15Непомнящих Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1989
16Оноприенко Егор Находкаб/р2001
17Падалко Максим фантастические лосиб/р1983
18Панишев Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1990
19Поведайко Александр RunDNSrunб/р1981
20Помазёнков Дмитрий Vladivostok, personalб/р1983
21Разуменко Анатолий Vladivostok, personalб/р1989
22Сысуев Максим Vladivostok, personalб/р1988
23Тригубов Евгений Vladivostok, personalб/р1991
24Тюрин Алексей DSA GYMб/р1974
25Фарбитник Игорь Vladivostok, personalб/р1960
26Хомбак Алексей Razbeg.clubб/р1979
27Черняев Михаил Run. DNS.Runб/р2004
28Черняк Святослав Vladivostok, personalб/р1978
29Шевченко Вячеслав DSA GYMб/р1985
30Ярощук Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р1981
МУЖЧИНЫ 39 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дубов Виталий Vladivostokб/р1981
2Коваленко Александр Bolshoj kamen, personalI1976
3Миклухин Андрей ГринтурII1981
4Нестеров Евгений Vladivostok, personalб/р1989
5Сакнаев Евгений ФАИСб/р1984
6Циммерман Евгений Vladivostok, personalб/р1985
МУЖЧИНЫ >50 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Liziyu Roman RunDNSrunб/р1988
2Вишневский Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р1984
3Жуков Александр IRON TEAMб/р1970
4Козявин Валентин Vladivostok, personalб/р1995
5Маслов Вячеслав RunDNSrunб/р1990
6Мутагаров Рафаиль Находкаб/р1968
7Сержантов Виталий RunDNSrunб/р1995
8Тарасов Александр Primorskij kraj, personalб/р1985
9Циммерман Станислав Vladivostok, personalб/р1989