Orgeo – Online entry and results system

VI этап кубка Республики Бурятия 2016 по ориентированию. ONE MEN RELAY. Эстафета одного участника

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 27.08.2016 13:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 84)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 14 - Девочки до 15 лет - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абрамская Ксения Ulan ude, personalб/р2005
2Белоусова Дарья Кабанский районI20031841340
3Гаджула Таня Кабанский районIII2003
4Еронова Дари г. ГусинооозерскIIIю2003
5Каргапольцева Лиза Кабанский районI2002
6Леонтьева Анастасия г. Гусинооозерскб/р2003
7Махкамова Юлия г. Гусинооозерскб/р2003
8Мордовкая Оксана Кабанский районI2001
9Розвезева Инна г. ГусинооозерскIIIю2003
10Розвезева Наталья г. ГусинооозерскIIIю2003
11Сутурина Татьяна г. ГусинооозерскI2002
Ж 16 - Девушки до 17 лет - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балачук Алиса Ориентир (Улан-Удэ)III1999
2Евсюнина Ольга Кабанский районI2000
3Каурова Полина г. Гусинооозерскб/р2001
4Мордовская Оксана Kabanskij rajon, personalI2001
5Поломошнова Полина г. ГусинооозерскII2001
6Ревякина Дарья Kabanskij rajon, personalII2001
Ж 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акинфиева Татьяна Ulan ude, personalб/р19621841336
2Елисеева Ольга У-УАЗб/р19642004073
3Хлебодарова Татьяна г. ГусинооозерскII19691841329
Ж 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Куклина Людмила Ulan ude, personalб/р1965
2Шитикова Марина Ulan ude, personalб/р1965
Ж 60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бухаева Галина Ulan ude, personalб/р1947
2Горюнова Таисия Ulan ude, personalб/р1939
3Лаптева Галина Ulan ude, personalII1952206513
4Шагдарова Нелли Ulan ude, personalб/р1949
Ж-21 - ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1997 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баданова Елена Ulan ude, personalб/р1982
2Белоусова Евгения Кабанский районI19951841339
3Белоусова Евгения Кабанский районI19951841339
4Дерягина Вера Sankt peterburg, personalII1987
5Житомирская Ирина в/ч 46108МС19831403831
6Китасова Надежда Ivolginskij rajonI1991
7Котова Елена Кабанский районб/р1976
8Натальина Анастасия Ulan ude, personalII19942040876
9Сосова Мария В/Ч 65262МС1975742875
10Шункова Валентина Ivolginskij rajonII1991
11Юрьева Евгения Саган-НурКМС19742040846
12Юрьева Полина Саган-НурКМС20012040849
М 14 - Мальчики до 15 лет - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Брызгалов Артем г. ГусинооозерскI2003
2Котов Гоша Кабанский районб/р2006
3Хархенов Леонид г. Гусинооозерскб/р2003
4Цыренжапов Сергей г. ГусинооозерскIIю2003
5Юрьев Андрей Саган-НурI20032040850
М 16 - Юноши до 17 лет - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Болдырев Николай г. ГусинооозерскI2001
2Гусев Никита г. ГусинооозерскI2000
3Денисенко Данил Ivolginskij rajonI20012102444
4Жамбалов Амгалан Ориентир (Улан-Удэ)III2000
5Коновалов Андрей г. ГусинооозерскI2000
6Медведев Данил Ориентир (Улан-Удэ)III2000
7Фёдоров Артём г. ГусинооозерскII2000
8Цырендоржиев Этигэл Ориентир (Улан-Удэ)II2000
М 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батурин Андрей Pribajkalskij rajon, personalб/р19852097956
2Вершинин Александр Zaigraevskij rajon, personalб/р19902102471
3Гордеев Василий ЛибертиКМС19601007965
4Денисенко Максим Ivolginskij rajonI19951045793
5Дрыганов Баир Ulan ude, personalб/р1982
6Евсеев Александр Ulan ude, personalб/р1988
7Елисеев Денис Irkutsk, personalКМС19871391091
8Зарифулин Василий Pribajkalskij rajon, personalб/р1986
9Кравцов Артем БРПССб/р1982
10Кулябин Андрей Ivolginskij rajonКМС19992102005
11Лесков Александр Саган-НурI1985
12Натальин Максим Ulan ude, personalI19962040821
13Павлов Александр Кабанский районб/р1983
14Салданов Виктор 11 ОГДШБрКМС19892004102
15Смирнов Игорь Ivolginskij rajonI1997
16Сосов Владимир В/Ч 31583б/р1984
17Хмелёв Сергей Pribajkalskij rajon, personalб/р19801413296
18Цыдыпов Буда БРПССб/р1990
19Цыренжапов Булат Kjahtinskij rajon, personalб/р1983
20Юрьев Дмитрий Саган-НурКМС19672040842
М 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беломестнов Владимир Ulan ude, personalб/р1961
2Карелин Алексей БРПССб/р1976
3Лаптев Владимир Ivolginskij rajonI1966
4Очиров Аркадий БРПССб/р1976
5Федоров Олег У-УАЗII19652004158
6Харзеев Сергей Ivolginskij rajonКМС1958
7Харзеев Сергей Ulan ude, personalI1958
8Черняев Дмитрий Ivolginskij rajonI19722040878
М 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гаранин Виктор Republic Burjatija, personalб/р19482040879
М 60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агалаков Борис Ulan ude, personalб/р1939
2Голиус Юрий Ulan ude, personalб/р1940
3Горюнов Николай Ulan ude, personalб/р1938
4Линхобоев Баир Ulan ude, personalКМС19496303286