Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП Омской области. Этап Кубка ФСО

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 19.02.2016 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 136)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Дистанция Д13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кравченко Александра СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловыб/р2003
2Ложников Иван КСО "Юность" Омскб/р2008
3Попов Андрей Омск Штыковаб/р20054711451
4Телюченко Лев СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20024805346
5Федорова Альбина СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловыб/р2007
OPEN_2 - Дистанция М15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карейва Екатерина КСО "Юность" Омскб/р1983
2Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвыб/р1972
Д (ДО 13)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гебель Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20052007303
2Комарова Настя СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20054711492
3Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыIIIю2006
4Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20042060490
5Седлецкая Полина СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловы2005
6Чабанова Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20044805346
7Юлун Элина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20054805347
Д (ДО 15)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабушкина Антонина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII20022093727
2Кожуховская Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20031600984
3Косенкова Карина СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыIII2002
4Красавина Катя СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович20034711434
5Сулейменова Наталья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20022007244
Д (ДО 18)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина20012040247
2Горбунова Мария СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыII19991406688
3Грудцина Анна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20002007249
4Казанцева Мария БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"II20021007746
5Кривонос Яна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2000
6Мазуркевич Дарья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20012007307
7Матвеева Ольга БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"III2002
8Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20002007276
9Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19992040233
Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19961406696
2Арцимович Евгения СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19701009404
3Верговская Светлана Омск-КозерогКМС19692008284
4Гатаулина Светлана Омск РингII19591600880
5Гилманова Роксана СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19952008253
6Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогI1970 2008252
7Лесняк Лилия братьяI19671633732
8Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19971406697
9Смазнева Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19972040235
10Трубецкая Мария СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI1998
11Чугальская Дарья Омск РингII19852008280
12Шалагинова Татьяна Омск ШалагиновыII19612008272
13Шешикова Анастасия Омск ШтыковаКМС19981600872
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Антонида КСО "Юность" Омскб/р19584711411
2Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаМС19531393770
3Кузьминых Надежда ОмскМС19572008274
4Лосева Нина Омск, ЛосевыII19631403922
5Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС19622040240
6Медведева Людмила ОмскМС19564711495
7Никонова Галка ОмГТУКМС19572008286
8Перфильева Татьяна ПерфильевыКМС19592007306
9Чукреева Наталья Омск РингМС19392008282
М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арцимович Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19697201632
2Бузовский Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19882007223
3Гагарин Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскI19852007302
4Гилманов Роман СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19982040237
5Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19862007219
6Иванов Дмитрий Omsk, personalб/р1977
7Калачевский Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI19981406685
8Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19921393771
9Ковалёв Василий Омск КовалёвыМС19721600861
10Комаренко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19981633061
11Комерзан Сергей СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI19991406690
12Ложников Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19781001652
13Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкинКМС19731009409
14Савельев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI19972040248
15Филиппов Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19982007279
16Хамитов Дамир КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19861302215
М (ДО 13)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артёменко Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20062055947
2Архипов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20044711410
3Гулевич Семен СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIю20044711404
4Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р2006238431
5Козлов Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20042055949
6Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20054711498
7Моисеенко Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю20044711499
8Пидсадний Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20042093729
9Примаков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20062024714
10Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20042040252
М (ДО 15)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20022093728
2Арцимович Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI20031406700
3Бакалин Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20032040250
4Бальтанов Рахат СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2002
5Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20032093726
6Гертнер Алексей СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловы2003
7Дергачёв Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2002
8Жмыхов Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII20031633054
9Ильевич Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20031408396
10Каплун Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034711416
11Ларичев Даниил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20022093712
12Лизогуб Матвей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20034805351
13Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20032093730
14Нагорный Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20012093737
15Новосёлов Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034711494
16Нуриманов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII20031408304
17Палагнюк Данила СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIII20024711493
18Силивестров Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20031600983
19Смирнов Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034503158
20Удовиченко Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20022093739
21Фоминых Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20032055950
22Чикушин Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034711418
М (ДО 18)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIю20012055034
2Блюденов Григорий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII19991406684
3Горбунов Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20014503159
4Давыдов Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20001408330
5Зубков Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII20011406694
6Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20012040258
7Ковалев Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII20011633053
8Кузлякин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20011408328
9Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20014711463
10Ложников Виктор СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20002007286
11Наумчук Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20001406682
12Наумчук Михаил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII19991408301
13Нечаев Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII19992040254
14Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20001408324
15Сальников Геннадий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20001408302
16Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI20011406695
17Стипурин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII20001600981
18Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20001408354
19Шароварин Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI19991406699
20Яковлев Артем СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII20012007295
21Яковлев Евгений СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19991408376
М – 55 - (55 лет и старше) 1960 гг.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арцимович Анатолий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI19402007220
2Вандышев Александр КСО "Юность" ОмскМС19501001654
3Никонов Александр ОмГТУКМС19492008285
4Перфильев Владимир ПерфильевыКМС19602008256
5Черняев Александр КСО "Юность"КМС19539200326
6Шалагинов Михаил Омск ШалагиновыКМС19572008271
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахпашев Антон СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевКМС19951408325
2Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI19651007715
3Казанцев Дмитрий БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"КМС19719988998
4Ковалев Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19972007285
5Лесняк Виктор братьяКМС19632008267
6Лесняк Владимир братьяКМС19632008268
7Мирошников Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII19982007311
8Селицкий Алексей Omsk, personalб/р1978
9Соколов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI19972040249
10Сухоруков Игорь Омск СухоруковыКМС19642008276
11Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСКI19702008216