Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Этап Кубка Омской области

Orienteering. Local.

List of registered Online participants (total 162)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Дистанция МД13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алеева Альбина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20074711489
2Гер Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20034711412
3Ковалёва Маша Омск Ковалёвыб/р2010
4Краев Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышевб/р20014711427
5Кулик Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2003
6Силивестров Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20034805346
7Фоминых Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20031600981
8Швец Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2002
OPEN_2 - Дистанция МЖ15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карейва Екатерина КСО "Юность" Омскб/р1983
2Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвыб/р1972
3Селицкий Алексей Omsk, personalб/р1978
Д (ДО 13)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байрамова Элина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIIю20054711491
2Гебель Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20052007303
3Елецкая Альбина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20041408399
4Зуева Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20042024714
5Иванова Варвара СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIю20044711487
6Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2004
7Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловыб/р2006
8Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20042060490
9Седлецкая Полина СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыIIю2005
10Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20064711474
11Фоминых Милана СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20044805351
12Чабанова Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20044805347
13Шадрина Виолета СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловы20054711438
14Юлун Элина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2005
Д (ДО15)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабушкина Антонина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII20022093727
2Вандышева Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20021001658
3Казанцева Мария БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"II20021007746
4Косенкова Карина СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыIII2002
5Красавина Катя СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович20034711434
6Матвеева Ольга БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"б/р2002
7Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII20021633063
8Тишковская Олга СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20021408392
9Фомина Алиса СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIю20034711406
Д (ДО18)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина20012040247
2Боброва Арина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20012040253
3Горбунова Мария СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыII1999
4Грудцина Анна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20002007249
5Кравецкая Валерия СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20001406692
6Кривонос Яна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII20001406682
7Кузнецова Мария СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII19992040255
8Мазуркевич Дарья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20012007307
9Набиулина Евгения СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIю20001408390
10Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20002007276
11Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19992040233
Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19961406696
2Арцимович Евгения СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19701009404
3Верговская Светлана Омск-КозерогКМС19692008284
4Гатаулина Светлана Омск РингII19591600880
5Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогI1970 2008252
6Жокина Наталья Омск ШалагиновыКМС19852008273
7Жукова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI19982007314
8Лаптева Ирина СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI19991406687
9Лесняк Лилия братьяI19671633732
10Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19971406697
11Осипова Юлия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII19982055947
12Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20001406689
13Чугальская Дарья Омск РингII19852008280
14Шалагинова Татьяна Омск ШалагиновыII19612008272
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаМС19531393770
2Кузьминых Надежда Omsk, personalМС19572008274
3Лосева Нина Омск, ЛосевыII19631403922
4Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС19622402040
5Медведева Людмила ОмскМС19564711495
6Никонова Галина ОмГТУКМС19572008286
7Перфильева Татьяна ПерфильевыКМС19592007306
8Чукреева Наталья Омск РингМС19392008282
М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арцимович Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19967201632
2Барнёв Илья Омск СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловыI19981406691
3Бузовский Сергей Omsk, personalКМС19882007223
4Буцык Владислав Omskaja oblast, personalI19962040246
5Гагарин Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскI19852007302
6Гатаулин Ринат Омск РингI19591005780
7Гилманов Роман СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19982040237
8Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19862007219
9Калачевский Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI19981408301
10Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19921393771
11Ковалёв Василий Омск КовалёвыМС19721600861
12Кожуховский Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19801009408
13Комаренко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19981633061
14Комерзан Сергей СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI19991406690
15Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкинКМС19731009409
16Мирошников Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII19982007311
17Мосолов Михаил СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI19981406688
18Паутов Александр КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19661001675
19Пинягин Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскМС1988613666
20Решетняк Павел СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI19981406693
21Савельев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI19972040248
22Смазнев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19981633065
23Соколов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI19972040249
24Филиппов Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI19982007279
25Хамитов Дамир КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС19861302215
М (ДО 13)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20044711410
2Гардер Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIIю20064711400
3Гертнер Алексей СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" Беловы2003
4Гулевич Семен СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIIю20044711404
5Зуев Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20054711492
6Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20054711498
7Макеев Всеволод СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20052055949
8Моисеенко Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю20044711499
9Примаков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20064711429
10Слептерёв Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20052093738
11Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20041000045
12Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20042040252
М (ДО 15)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20022093728
2Арцимович Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI20031406700
3Бакалин Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев20032040250
4Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20032093726
5Галиаскаров Артур СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20022055950
6Дергачёв Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII20021600984
7Жмыхов Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII20031633054
8Иванов Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIю20022040232
9Ильевич Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20031408396
10Каплун Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034711416
11Ларичев Даниил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20022093712
12Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20032093730
13Новосёлов Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034711494
14Нуриманов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII20031408304
15Палагнюк Данила СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIII20024711493
16Семёнов Виктор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIю20021600983
17Смирнов Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034503158
18Удовиченко Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20022093739
19Чикушин Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю20034711418
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арцимович Анатолий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI19402007220
2Брычков Павел Omsk, personalКМС19502008279
3Вандышев Александр КСО "Юность" ОмскМС19501001654
4Перфильев Владимир ПерфильевыКМС19602008256
5Черняев Александр КСО "Юность"КМС19539200326
6Шалагинов Михаил Омск ШалагиновыКМС19572008271
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борзунов Виктор Omsk, personalКМС19621001586
2Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI19651007715
3Казанцев Дмитрий БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"КМС19719988998
4Лесняк Виктор братьяКМС19632008267
5Лесняк Владимир братьяКМС19632008268
6Лосев Александр Омск, ЛосевыI19631403930
7Муравьёв Олег Я личноII19661009407
8Смазнев Сергей ОмскI19731633064
9Сухоруков Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI19982040257
10Сухоруков Игорь Омск СухоруковыКМС19642008276
11Сухоруков Сергей Омск СухоруковыI19891633733
Ю (ДО18)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIю20012007272
2Блюденов Григорий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII19991406684
3Давыдов Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20001408330
4Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20012040258
5Каблуков Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII2001238431
6Кузлякин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20011408328
7Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20014711463
8Ложников Виктор СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20002007286
9Нагорный Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII20011408363
10Наумчук Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20001406685
11Нечаев Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII19992040251
12Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20001408329
13Паутов Илья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI19992007243
14Петренко Роман СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIII20014711431
15Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI20001408324
16Сальников Геннадий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20001408302
17Середкин Владимир ОКВКIII2000
18Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI20011406695
19Стипурин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII20002055034
20Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20001408354
21Шароварин Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI19991406699
22Яковлев Артем СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIII20012007295