Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Парков города Томска

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 21.05.2015 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 183)

Export as file:
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 13 - 2003 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Найкина Настя ТУСУРб/р2008
2Шмонина Галина Кедр Плишкинаб/р2003
3Яюшкина Алена ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2003
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Исакова Валерия ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2002
2Кожомина Дарья ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
3Михайлова Алина ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2002
4Новикова Юлия СДЮСШОР№16_МиннуллинIIIю20021070102
5Новикова Юлия ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIIIю20021070102
6Павлова Серафима ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2001
7Разумова Анна ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2001
8Рыжкова Светлана ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2002
9Сукач Валерия ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
10Шамраева Алина ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2001
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Величевская Василиса ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1999
2Гуренкова Анастасия ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIIю2000
3Долженко Анастасия ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллинб/р1999
4Зайцева Эвилина ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1999
5Какоткина Александра ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
6Кондыкова Наталья ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
7Краснокутская Елизавета ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1999
8Пальцева Анастасия ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
9Пролиско Алена ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1999
10Семенова Ольга ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIIю2000
11Фоминых Татьяна ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1999
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 19 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеева Мария ТПУI1997
2Гончар Татьяна ТПУI19971841335
3Копылова Вероника ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1998
4Орлова Елена ТПУII1997
5Орлова Елена ТПУII1997
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агеева Софья ТПУIII1992
2Алипова Ксения ТГУКМС19942005705
3Батальцева Наталья ТГУКМС19932005703
4Брагина Галина ТПУМС19861005116
5Гмитрон Анна Кедр Плишкинаб/р1966
6Гордеева Анастасия Tomsk, personalМС19881302562
7Доброва Лидия ТПУI19851007671
8Дохтурова Елена SneGoVik o-teamКМС19892040848
9Зарецкая Анастасия ТУСУРКМС19942007411
10Зенкова Дарья ТГУКМС19912005706
11Зенкова Полина ТГУКМС19901007692
12Ливанова Алеся ТГУКМС19932005701
13Лукьянова Евгения Tomsk, personalМС19827078606
14Манькова Екатерина Skyrunningvtomskeб/р1987
15Мордовина Татьяна CибГМУКМС1990
16Никонова Ольга ТПУКМС19941393755
17Новицкая Анна Tomsk, personalб/р1985
18Плотникова Ксения Tomsk, personalI1990
19Сорока Алёна Tomsk, personalКМС1990
20Урбановская Ольга Томск_личноМС1969
21Фоминых Анастасия SneGoVik o-teamб/р1993
22Юринова Юлия ТПУI1991
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 13 - 2003 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Брушевич Матвей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
2Буколов Прохор ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2006
3Верховец Радомир ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
4Гааг Михаил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2003
5Григорьев Данил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2004
6Евсюков Георгий ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
7Левашов Илья ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2003
8Лушников Тимофей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2004
9Майков Саша ТУСУРб/р2004
10Макаров Александр ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллинб/р2004
11Мауль Даниил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2006
12Мауль Егор ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2003
13Махов Иван ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2007
14Мелентьев Тимофей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
15Морозов Владислав ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2005
16Новиков Андрей СДЮСШОР№16_Миннуллинб/р20077080107
17Новиков Андрей ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллинб/р20077080107
18Новосельцев Евгений ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2003
19Полищук Роман ДДиЮ "Кедр"_Кузьминб/р2003
20Репин Артем ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2003
21Смоляк Максим ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2004
22Соколов Владислав ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2003
23Трофимов Данил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2006
24Хлопцов Сергей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
25Чернышев Донат ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2007
26Шамардин Лев ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2006
27Шошин Роман ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2003
28Якушевич Никита ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Апсалямов Рустам ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2001
2Брызгалин Денис ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2002
3Бугрий Вячеслав ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2002
4Воронин Дмитрий ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
5Гмитрон Алексей Кедр Плишкинаб/р2002
6Данилин Александр Кедр Плишкинаб/р2001
7Дудко Данил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2002
8Карташов Шамиль Кедр Плишкинаб/р2002
9Колягин Александр ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2002
10Кузьмин Роман ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
11Лученко Даниил Кедр Плишкинаб/р2001
12Молчанов Владислав Кедр Плишкинаб/р2001
13Никитин Евгений ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
14Огородиков Александр ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
15Онищенко Александр ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2005
16Руппель Николай Кедр Плишкинаб/р2002
17Савин Денис ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
18Селевёрстов Алексей ДДиЮ "Кедр"_КузьминIIIю2002
19Теущаков Иоанн ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2001
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анищенко Роман Tomsk, personalКМС19861070986
2Борисов Николай ТГУI19892005707
3Власкин Федор Tomsk, personalМС1985
4Вязовченко Вадим ТПУКМС1938
5Горн Алексей ТУСУРМС1990
6Гридасов Александр ТПУII1983
7Губанов Александр Tomsk, personalб/р1985
8Дохтуров Всеволод ТУСУРКМС19622007373
9Ерахтин Игорь ТПУб/р1994
10Жармухамбетов Ренат ТУСУРКМС19912007410
11Игнатьев Евгений ТПУКМС1992
12Ипатов Павел ТГУI1987
13Капитанов Сергей ТГУI1990
14Картавцев Константин ТУСУРМС1987
15Каширин Анатолий ТПУМС19501007772
16Каширин Владислав CибГМУМС19851600798
17Коковихин Сергей СК ЛегионМС19647559958
18Кузьмин Дмитрий ДДиЮ "Кедр"_КузьминМС19911007695
19Кузьмин Семен Tomsk, personalМС19857888888
20Мещеров Семен CибГМУII1993
21Миннуллин Ринат ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинМС19919066609
22Новиков Евгений ТПУМС19789999000
23Орлов Семён ФГУП ВГТРК ГТРК "Томск"III1988
24Параев Максим ТПУI19941007780
25Петров Артем ФГУП ВГТРК ГТРК "Томск"I19881061988
26Плотников Алексей Tomsk, personalI19871302498
27Подгородецкий Дмитрий ТУСУРI19932007409
28Поздеев Тимофей ТУСУРМС1988
29Прилуцкий Юрий ДЮСШ ТВС - ПеленгКМС1991
30Седнев Иван Tomsk, personalI19861301424
31Семенов Евгений SkyrunningvtomskeI1987
32Сергиенко Максим ТГУб/р1990
33Смирнов Серафим ТУСУРI19452300443
34Толимиров Иван Кедр Плишкинаб/р1992
35Торлопов Максим ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р1988
36Ушаков Иван ТГУб/р1994
37Федан Дмитрий ТГУII19932005704
38Федоренко Максим ТГУКМС19942005702
39Федотов Николай ТУСУРIII19597999799
40Христолюбов Павел Tomsk, personalII19481005106
41Шляхтичев Андрей ТУСУРб/р1994
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 - 1995-1996 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Астанина Марина ТГУб/р1995
2Бабынцева Виктория ТУСУРб/р19962007415
3Бычкова Елизавета ТУСУРКМС19952007416
4Золотарева Александра ТУСУРб/р1996
5Иволина Светлана ТУСУРб/р19952007414
6Кириллова Ирина ТПУI19951007782
7Коршунова Кристина ТГУб/р1996
8Кочетова Алена ТГУб/р1995
9Пашкевич Маргарита ТГУб/р1996
10Равцова Светлана ТУСУРКМС19952007412
11Торгашина Алена ТУСУРб/р1996
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 - 1995-1996 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абрамов Сеогей ТГУб/р1996
2Белокриницкий Богдан ТУСУРб/р1995
3Гаврилов Никита ТГУIII1996
4Зуза Даниил ТГУб/р1996
5Исламов Руслан ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р1995
6Карпов Артем ТГУб/р1996
7Крупянко Антон ТУСУРб/р1996
8Кустов Артем ТПУКМС1995
9Матюшин Александр ТГУб/р1996
10Мещеров Петр CибГМУб/р1996
11Муковкин Дмитрий ТУСУРII19957950526
12Ораев Руслан ТУСУРб/р1995
13Орехов Андрей ТУСУРIII19962007408
14Погонин Олег ТПУб/р1996
15Попов Владимир Tomsk, personalб/р1995
16Рубанов Дмитрий ТУСУРI1996
17Соломяный Артем ТГУб/р1996
18Тайтаков Сергей ТГУII1996
19Шиловский Никита ТГУб/р1996
ЮНОШИ ДО 17 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Брусенцов Анатолий ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
2Буколов Назар ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2000
3Ермаков Филипп ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
4Забелин Демид ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р1999
5Иглаков Владислав Кедр Плишкинаб/р1998
6Мельник Михаил ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIII1999
7Мельников Сергей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1999
8Петров Алексей ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIIю2000
9Поздеев Иван Кедр Плишкинаб/р1998
10Фролов Юрий ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллинб/р1999
11Хоменко Даниил ДДиЮ "Кедр"_КузьминIII2000
12Шумков Максим ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лукьянов Андрей ТУСУРII19987080877
2Михайлов Денис ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р1997

Other events, Orienteering, Tomskaja oblast