Orgeo – Online entry and results system

XLIII Чемпионат и Первенство г.Рязани по спортивному ориентированию бегом "Подснежник-2015"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 24.04.2015 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Yuri Chernov

List of registered Online participants (total 139)

Export as file:

Ж-14 - 2001-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Бережная Софья зотов-центрIII20021404938
2Бурмистрова Алена Соколов-Центр2002
3Корнеева Виктория 19 СОШIIIю2002
4Леонова Оксана Klepikovskij rajon, personalIII2001
5Подлубная Елизавета СДЮСШОР "Антей"III2001
6Салтыкова Алина Соколов-ЦентрIII2001
7Шилина Анастасия 19 СОШIII2002
8Шишкова Виктория Соколов-ЦентрIIю2001
Ж-16 - 1999-2000г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Бережная Нелли зотов-центрI20001633891
2Леонова Анастасия Klepikovskij rajon, personalII2000
3Оськина Кристина Соколов-ЦентрII2000
4Попова Александра Соколов-ЦентрI1999
5Светова Александра 19 СОШII2000
6Шиманская Мария Соколов-ЦентрII1999
Ж12 - 2004-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Аниськова Александра ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2003
2Васина Вика 3 СОШб/р2002
3Долматович Анна ЦДЮТЭ, Расуловаб/р2004
4Ларинская Татьяна 19 СОШб/р2003
5Лахтикова Дарья Соколов-Центрб/р2003
6Маслова Анна Соколов-Центрб/р2003
7Панферова Владлена Соколов-Центрб/р2003
8Панюшкина Анна ЦДЮТЭ, Расуловаб/р2005
9Рожкова Екатерина ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2003
10Савельева Полина СДЮСШОР "Антей"б/р2006
11Селиванова Дана ЦДЮТЭ, Расуловаб/р2004
12Фиканюк Екатерина ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2003
Ж18 - 1998-1997г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Орлова София зотов-центрI19971633892
2Рогова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрI1998
3Рогова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрI1998
Ж35 - 1980-1971г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагроводб/р19751404665
2Косачева Елена Чайкаб/р1972
3Леонова Наталья Klepikovskij rajon, personalб/р1973
4Подлубная Ольга СДЮСШОР "Антей"б/р1973
5Савельева Наталья СДЮСШОР "Антей"б/р1974
Ж45 - 1970-1961 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Есенина Марина Ryazan, personalII19611393689
2Лукашис Ирина Волнаб/р19621384569
3Феддерс Ирина Ryazan, personalI1964238342
4Юрьева Елена Ryazan, personalIII1960
Ж55 - 1960-1951 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Казарина Елена 3 СОШб/р19601394918
2Коновалова Анна РИТМI195614050859127
3Маркина Галина РИТМIII1955
4Тюжина Надежда ЧайкаII19549159
Ж65 - 1950-1946 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Манакина Нина РИТМI1948279
2Чернова Валентина Ryazan, personalII1950333249209
3Шибанова Светлана Горизонтальб/р19472040672
Ж70 - 1945 г.р и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Анисимова Раиса РИТМIII1939
ЖЭ - 1996-1981 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андрейкина Анна СДЮСШОР "Антей"1992
2Девятова Татьяна РВВДКУI1996
3Жукова Татьяна личноКМС19881005600
4Науменко Елена Ryazan, personalМС19692040274
5Папкова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрII1994
6Попова Анастасия зотов-центрI1995
7Прохорова Маргарита Академия ФСИНIIIю1995
8Расулова Ксения ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаКМС1992
9Рыжикова Виктория Академия ФСИНIIIю1995
10Синельщикова Аня Ryazan, personalб/р1985
11Стрелкова Ольга ГоризонтальМС19832040677
12Хабибрахманова Альфи Академия ФСИНIIю1994
13Хертек Аржаана Академия ФСИНIIю1995
14Шаблина Наталья личноIII1991
15Яговкина Ольга О-VitaIIIю1989
М12 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Жильцов Владимир ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2003
2Мухамаалиев Тимур ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2005
3Подлубный Андрей СДЮСШОР "Антей"2003
4Подлубный Владимир СДЮСШОР "Антей"IIю2006
5Савельев Ярослав СДЮСШОР "Антей"IIю20046302945
6Фазалов Артём ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2003
7Чернояров Сергей ЦДЮТЭ, РасуловаIIIю2003
8Шевелев Никита ЦДЮТЭ, Расуловаб/р2005
9Шульгин Александр Klepikovskij rajon, personalIIю2003
М14 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андреев Олег Соколов-Центр2002
2Мелешков Борис 3 СОШб/р2002
3Солдатов Никита 3 СОШIIIю2002
4Спирин Глеб 3 СОШIIIю2002
5Фролов Василий 19 СОШIIIю2002
М16 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Гаврилюк Даниил зотов-центрIIIю19991633893
2Павлов Семен Соколов-ЦентрI1999
3Шульгин Владимир Klepikovskij rajon, personalIIю1999
М18 - 1998-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Белюков Павел Соколов-ЦентрII1997
М35 - 1980-1971 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Кратенко Владимир Рязань-ДинамоI19681001511
2Лазарев Игорь Ryazan, personalI19641393662
3Московкин Владимир Skopinskij rajon, personalб/р19782085052
4Савельев Максим СДЮСШОР "Антей"III1979
5Топорков Александр Ryazan, personalб/р1978
6Фирсов Сергей Ryazan, personalIII1979
7Хонькин Сергей Ryazan, personalб/р19731633089
8Шибанов Владимир ГоризонтальI1980800324
М45 - 1970-1961 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Барабаш Виктор Ryazan, personalI19621302077
2Биктимиров Рашид Ryazan, personalб/р1964
3Бундин Андрей Ryazan, personalI19602045601
4Вековищев Валерий Ryazan, personalI1960238341
5Лукашис Валерий ВолнаII19631963928
6Максимов Владимир Ryazan, personalIII19641001490
7Молочников Сергей Ryazan, personalб/р1974
8Подлубный Юрий СДЮСШОР "Антей"б/р1961
М55 - 1960-1951 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Абашкин Юрий Рязаньагроводб/р19501409666
2Баскаков Александр РИТМIII1952
3Вековищев Андрей Ryazan, personalI1983
4Выборнов Юрий РИТМб/р1955
5Николашин Василий электронII19581394923833
6Шурганов Виктор Чайкаб/р195814050452011
М65 - 1950-1946 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Гришин Владимир Ryazan, personalII19481300681324
2Гусынин Михаил Ryazan, personalб/р194720705842013
3Маркин Анатолий РИТМIII1950
4Фомичёв Николай РИТМI1950
5Фролов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р19494500288337
М70 - 1945 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Васюков Виктор РИТМI1936
2Елисеев Владимир РИТМI1936
3Карпов Евгений Ryazan, personalII194525099456
4Корнеев Валерий Ryazan, personalб/р1945333248
5Кюн Валерий Ryazan, personalМС19391302075
6Морозов Станислав Ryazan, personalI19372069441
7Чернов Юрий Ryazan, personalб/р1941333250208
8Шибанов Александр Горизонтальб/р19442040674
9Шустиков Виктор личноб/р1945300
МЭ - 1996-1981 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андрейкин Алексей СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС1987
2Асламов Алексей РВВДКУI1993
3Бабенко Руслан РВВДКУ1995
4Бряков Максим клепикиI1995
5Бундин Александр Невероятный АлкII1983
6Вакарев Владимир Волнаб/р1985
7Виноградов Сергей Ryazan, personalб/р1986
8Воднев Антон СДЮСШОР "Антей"II1994
9Герасимов Алексей Ryazan, personalб/р1989
10Жилин Александр РВВДКУ1995
11Зимнухов Артем Ryazan, personalI19891404749
12Козлов Александр Ryazan, personalI19851470677
13Кротенко Андрей РВВДКУI1996
14Кудряшов Юра РВВДКУI1993
15Лапынин Александр РязаньагроводМС19947000888
16Молчанов Егор СДЮСШОР "Антей"II1995
17Мухин Сергей Академия ФСИН1994
18Обрезаненко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР "Антей"II1995
19Понкратов Денис клепикиI1993
20Прошляков Дмитрий динамоМС19891633983
21Самойлов Евгений Ryazan, personalб/р1986
22Тарасов Андрей зотов-центрIII19952074163345
23Федоров Виталий О-VitaКМС19871009233
24Шамин Дмитрий 16 СОШI19971410728