Orgeo – Online entry and results system

«Весенняя капель». Бегом по омскому парку

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 07.03.2015 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 96)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж - без ограничений по возрасту
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1996
2Арцимович Евгения СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1970
3Батт Екатерина КСО "Юность" ОмскI1992
4Верговская Светлана Omsk, personalКМС1969
5Гилманова Роксана Omsk, personalКМС1995
6Карейва Екатерина КСО "Юность" Омскб/р1985
7Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС1962
8Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1997
9Рейзер Елена DEAF ОМСКМСМК1963
10Рожковская Елена DEAF ОМСККМС1980
11Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСКЗМС1963
Ж ДО 13 - 2003 г. р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гебель Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2005
2Емельянова Алиса СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2004
3Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2004
4Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2003
5Фомина Алиса СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIIю2003
Ж ДО 15 - 2001 – 2002 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2001
2Боброва Арина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю2001
3Вандышева Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю2002
4Ерёмина Надежда СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2002
5Казанцева Мария БО ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"2002
6Карталова Виктория СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышевб/р2002
7Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвыб/р1917
8Мазуркевич Дарья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2001
9Сулейменова Наталья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2002
Ж ДО 19 - 1998 – 2000 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абдрахманова Ляйле СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев1998
2Абдукарова Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIII2000
3Грудцина Анна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI2000
4Жукова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI1998
5Кривонос Яна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII2000
6Кузнецова Мария СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII1999
7Овчинникова Лина БО ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"б/р1998
Ж50 - 1965 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Васильева Антонида КСО "Юность" Омскб/р1958
2Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСКI1957
3Чукреева Наталья Омск РингМС1939
М - без ограничений по возрасту
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абатаев Акылбек ОАБИИIII1995
2Ангелов Антон ОАБИИI1993
3Ахпашев Антон СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI1995
4Боше Вячеслав ОАБИИIII1994
5Гагарин Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскI1985
6Гусев Владимир Omsk, personalIII1991
7Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1986
8Захарушкин Иван ОАБИИI1996
9Казанцев Дмитрий БО ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"КМС1971
10Кейник Сергей ОмскКМС1992
11Ковалев Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1997
12Ложников Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1978
13Нестеров Алексей ОАБИИII1994
14Пинягин Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскМС1988
15Поздеев Андрей ОАБИИI1992
16Свичкарь Анатолий ОАБИИIII1995
17Соколов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII1997
18Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСКI1970
19Третьяков Данила КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1986
20Шалаев Роман ОАБИИII1993
М ДО 13 - 2003 г. р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Архипов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2004
2Арцимович Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI2003
3Бакалин Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев2003
4Жмыхов Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2003
5Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2005
6Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина2003
7Новосёлов Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2003
8Нуриманов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII2003
9Подовинов Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина2003
10Савченко Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2004
М ДО 15 - 2001 – 2002 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII2002
2Васильев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII2002
3Горбунов Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIIю2002
4Дергачёв Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2002
5Зубков Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович2001
6Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2001
7Кляут Кирилл СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2002
8Ковалев Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII2001
9Кузлякин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII1991
10Куксов Захар Omsk, personalI2001
11Семёнов Виктор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2002
12Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI2001
13Яковлев Артем СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович2001
М ДО 19 - 1998 – 2000 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Безруков Семён СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев2000
2Блюденов Григорий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII1999
3Гилманов Роман Omsk, personalI1998
4Давыдов Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI2000
5Комаренко Дмитрий Омская областьI1998
6Ложников Виктор КСО "Юность" ОмскI2000
7Мирошников Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII1998
8Наумчук Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2000
9Наумчук Михаил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII1999
10Нечаев Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII1999
11Паутов Илия БО ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"б/р1998
12Перескоков Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI1998
13Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI2000
14Сальников Геннадий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2000
15Сергеев Тимофей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2000
16Стипурин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2000
17Шароварин Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII1999
М55 - 1960 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брычков Павел Omsk, personalКМС1950

Other events, Orienteering, Omskaja oblast