Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЗАБЕГ С КУПАНИЕМ "Крещенская купель"

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 13.01.2020 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 38)

Export as file:   
10КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Isaeva Tanja Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Processing
2Белых Мария TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1982Processing
3Битюкова Анастасия 93 регионб/р1982Processing
4Герасименко Александра Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1985Processing
5Казакова Галина Черноморцыб/р1982Processing
6Катриченко Елена Сила Имбиряб/р1986Processing
7Кашина Мария Krasnodar, personalб/р1988Processing
8Кирьянова Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1984Processing
9Леонова Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р1977Processing
10Ли Альбина Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1977Processing
11Сушенкова Людмила Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1961Processing
12Сушенкова Надежда Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1988Processing
13Тарасова Ирина Владимировна Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Processing
14Тащилкина Анастасия 93 регионб/р1983Processing
10КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Peters Pavel Krasnodar, personalб/р1982Processing
2Белоусов Владимир TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1984Processing
3Битюков Андрей 93 регионб/р1979Processing
4Бойчевский Лев Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Processing
5Бондаренко Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1988Processing
6Бражников Дмитрий Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1977Processing
7Газилей Александр TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1979Processing
8Гарькуша Константин TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1987Processing
9Герасименко Алексей Алексей Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1955Processing
10Головко Игорь Rostovskaja oblast, personalII1959Processing
11Гонтарь Андрей Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1985Processing
12Гришин Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1990Processing
13Казаков Виктор Черноморцыб/р1980Processing
14Карчевский Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1982Processing
15Катриченко Денис Сила Имбиряб/р1989Processing
16Конарев Алексей Novorossijsk, personalб/р1979Processing
17Коношонкин Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1972Processing
18Леонов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1960Processing
19Лозицкий Павел Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Processing
20Медведев Коля Krasnodar, personalб/р1978Processing
21Петерс Павел Krasnodar, personalб/р1982Processing
22Пупынин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Processing
23Сушенков Артем Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1987Processing
24Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982Processing

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj