Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое Первенство г. Брянска, посвященное Дню народного единства

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 08.11.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Владислав Сияльский
8-910-338-31-59 Евсук Людмила Георгиевна

List of registered Online participants (total 90)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ребик Мария ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20074656737
2Семкина Александра "Ирбис"б/р20102135028
3Семкина Дарья "Ирбис"б/р20102134980
Ж14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулова Алина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIю20064656736
2Гришина Евгения Навляб/р2005
3Долгова Дарья Навляб/р2005
4Дрозденко Светлана ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20064507204
5Кисель Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
6Куликова Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
7Сидоряко Наталья ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20064507205
8Скачкова Надежда Навляб/р2005
9Честнихина Алина Навляб/р2006
Ж16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I20042131701
2Мамедова Арзу Навляб/р2004
3Протченко Карина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20044507200
4Ратникова Ирина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20034507201
5Родина Елизавета ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2003
6Филиппова Олеся Навляб/р2004
7Ходонова Екатерина Навляб/р2004
Ж18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Мария "Ирбис"20022131703
2Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIII20034507206
3Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"I20042131797
4Янина Анастасия Навляб/р2002
Ж21,30 - 2000-1980
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Герасимова Наталья Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII1993
2Остроумова Мария Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII19821427458
Ж50 - 1969-1960
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Костенко Татьяна Brjansk, personalб/р19661602313
2Костенко Татьяна Татьяна Russia, personalб/р1966
3Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р1961
4Сухорукова Лариса Вымпел-БрянскIII19641602301
Ж60 - 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гридина Надежда Brjansk, personalI19582069407
2Сухорукова Надежда Магнитб/р19552040717
М12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисов Максим МагнитIIIю20070
2Воронцов Лев "Ирбис"б/р20114651850
3Домбровский Максим ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2009
4Ефимов Тимофей "Ирбис"б/р20114651851
5Новиков Андрей "Ирбис"б/р2009
6Смыков Иван "Ирбис"б/р20104651854
7Ушкалов Илья ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20094507209
8Хохлов Василий ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20094507208
М14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис"I20062131704
2Голованов Максим Навляб/р2005
3Губоренков Аким ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20064507201
4Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"I20052131702
5Киселёв Николай ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20054507207
6Киселёв Фёдор ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянска20064656739
7Ляпченков Афанасий ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIю20064507209
8Медведев Михаил "Ирбис"б/р2002
9Солопченко Тимур Навляб/р2005
10Суравцов Даниил Навляб/р2005
11Чикачев Константин Навляб/р2006
М16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дейкин Даниил ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIю20034507203
2Карев Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031415438
3Коваленко Денис ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427464
4Королёв Иван "Ирбис"I20042101470
5Медведев Александр "Ирбис"I20042131899
6Мокеров Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427463
7Панков Федор Магнит20030
8Погребняк Максим Ljudinovskij rajon, personalII2004
9Сорокин Роман ЦДиЮТиЭ2004
М18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Грызунов Игорь ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20021007940
2Исачков Артём ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2002
3Поляница Илья "Ирбис"I20022131898
М21,30 - 2000-1980
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Герасимов Андрей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalI19942070440
2Гритченков Александр Brjanskij rajon, personalб/р1996
3Коростелев Сергей Brjansk, personalII19941009376
4Корытин Максим БРЯНСК личноIII19812117230
5Крючков Андрей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalб/р1984
6Кузнецов Андрей Brjansk, personalII19721404949
7Рубаненков Александр ОГУ-Орелб/р1997
8Сафронов Александр "Ирбис"II1992
9Семин Андрей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII19841427164
10Сухоруков Евгений МагнитIII19892070575
11Сухоруков Игорь Вымпел-БрянскIII19871427470
12Хохловский Юрий Brjansk, personalб/р19621302277
М40 - 1979-1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березницкий Юрий БрянскI19732070576
2Конов Александр Вымпел-БрянскIII19721602315
3Серов Сергей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalII19751404868
4Сияльский Владислав БРЯНСК личноб/р19661602281
5Соловьёв Владимир БРЯНСК личноб/р19561427465
6Шувалов Евгений ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаII19774507205
М50 - 1969-1960
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19531602282
2Гончаров Сергей Брянская ФСОб/р19731633900
3Дыко Дмитрий PBGI19698654797
4Захаров Михаил Вымпел-Брянскб/р19601602291
5Корытин Владимир БРЯНСК личноII19572070577
6Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р1951
7Опалев Василий ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII19621423763
8Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р19561602310
М60 - 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карташов Альберт БРЯНСК личноб/р1935
2Микищенко Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р19491404858