Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Индивидуальная тренировка 25 км с раздельным стартом на шоссе «Крылатый Конь 2021»

ITT «Крылатый Конь 2021»
Cycling Training
Registration finished 20.05.2021 00:00 MSK
Free places: 7 out of 70

List of registered Online participants (total 63)

Export as file:   
МТБ-М - Мужчины на горных велосипедах
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Антонов Михаил Zlatoust, personalМС1986Paid
2Белогуров Денис Zlatoust, personalб/р1977Paid
3Бредихин Сергей АО СоединительI1977Paid
4Вечканов Юрий Zlatoust, personalб/р1987Paid
5Деменев Алексей Satkinskij rajon, personalб/р1968Paid
6Дуплянский Антон Zlatoust, personalб/р1984Paid
7Левченко Евгений ЧЕЛЯБИНСКб/р1989Paid
8Муллагалиев Марат Miass, personalI1967Paid
9Цыпышев Олег Zlatoust, personalб/р1966Paid
ШОССЕ-Ж - Женщины на шоссейных велосипедах
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Серова Наталья Temptraining.ruII1982Paid
2Султанова Александра Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1991Paid
3Якобюк Светлана ILOVESUPERSPORTб/р1988Paid
ШОССЕ-М - Мужчины на шоссейных велосипедах
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Аминев Камиль РатьМСМК1960Paid
2Артюхов Антон ILOVESUPERSPORTб/р1986Paid
3Безукладичный Денис Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1977Paid
4Белугин Артём Zlatoust, personalб/р1988Paid
5Букреев Алексей Comiron SportII1984Paid
6Валеев Салават Ратьб/р1974Paid
7Волков Константин temptraining.ruб/р1972Confirmed (no pay)
8Вьюшков Георгий Триал-спортМС1962Paid
9Горб Дмитрий Zlatoust, personalб/р1972Paid
10Горнушкин Марк ILOVESUPERSPORTб/р1985Paid
11Горшков Евгений RosatomКМС1966Paid
12Гуляев Роман veloextreme.ruб/р1989Paid
13Деев Виталий Comiron Sportб/р1975Paid
14Дорожкин Эдуард Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1972Paid
15Дусмухаметов Азат Comiron Sportб/р1991Paid
16Есечкин Андрей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1976Paid
17Золотов Артем Sport House Bike Teamб/р1979Paid
18Зубаков Вячеслав Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р1972Paid
19Иовенко Олег Cheljabinsk, personalI1968Paid
20Кобылянец Роман Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1991Paid
21Ковыляев Виктор Zlatoust, personalб/р1955Paid
22Кудинов Василий Rosatomб/р1983Paid
23Кудыбин Владислав ILOVESUPERSPORTб/р1996Paid
24Курбатов Денис ILOVESUPERSPORTб/р1989Paid
25Кутепов Максим Temptraining.ruб/р1986Paid
26Паниковский Александр Comiron SportМС1989Paid
27Рублев Александр Триал-спортМС1965Paid
28Рыжков Андрей Chebarkulskij rajon, personalб/р1969Paid
29Савчук Владимир Temptraining.ruб/р1975Paid
30Санников Антон Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р1970Paid
31Семеин Евгений Temptraining.ruб/р1982Paid
32Скрябинский Илья Ust katav, personalб/р1989Paid
33Соломаха Юрий Miass, personalб/р1987Paid
34Стариков Илья Comiron SportКМС2003Paid
35Сухачев Виктор veloextreme.ruб/р1985Paid
36Сырцов Александр Snezhinsk, personalМС1980Paid
37Уткин Николай Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1980Paid
38Фокин Александр Temptraining.ruIII1980Paid
39Фролов Денис temptraining.ruII1976Paid
40Хуторной Максим Cheljabinskaja sosnovskij rajon, personalб/р1992Paid
41Черепнев Александр Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1982Paid
42Шабалин Иван Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1985Paid
43Шабунин Иван Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1984Paid
44Шишкин Дмитрий Temptraining.ruб/р1970Paid
ЮНИОРЫ - Воспитанники спортивный школ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Дерябина Анна Спортивная школа 7б/р2006Paid
2Климов Данил Спортивная школа 7б/р2006Paid
3Кучуков Юрий Спортивная школа 7б/р2007Paid
4Мамолат Владимир Comiron SportКМС2003Paid
5Манько Данил Спортивная школа 7б/р2004Paid
6Скочигорова Дарья Спортивная школа 7б/р2006Paid
7Темникова Виктория Спортивная школа 7б/р2005Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Cycling, Cheljabinskaja oblast