Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Вачский Азимут

XХ фестиваль спортивного ориентирования "Вачский Азимут 2021" — Душевные старты
Orienteering Interregional
Registration finished 08.06.2021 00:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 758)

Export as file:   

Ж-9
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агапова Надежда 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20124655552234Pay on the spot
2Бутулашвили Мариам 77_ДКиС Воскресенское, district Novomoskovsij aoб/р201240193321234Paid
3Елисеева Галина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р201220815181234Paid
4Жаркова Алёна 62_Ryazan, personalб/р20121234Payment waiting
5Лавринова Анастасия 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р20121048804234Paid
6Новоселова Дарья 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20124658059234Paid
7Новоселова Мария 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20124658058234Paid
8Серова Екатерина 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20122007232234Pay on the spot
9Стрелкова Катя 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю201230354823Pay on the spot
Ж-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Булатецкая Вероника 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю2011630342712Paid
2Герасимова Вероника 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р2011234Paid
3Кабалина Мария 37_вариант, Ivanovoб/р201115041561234Paid
4Ковыляева Злата 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201163046641234Paid
5Локотникова Ольга 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIIIю201146377871234Payment waiting
6Мамедова Милена 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20111395092234Pay on the spot
7Пастушенко Елизавета 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazanб/р2011630354012Paid
8Стрельникова Аня 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20111111111234Paid
Ж-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Базыльникова Анна 37_вариант, Ivanovoб/р201014208681234Paid
2Белякова Софья 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIIю201011234Pay on the spot
3Васильева Анастасия 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalIIIю2010100799423Pay on the spot
4Ведерникова Лиза Владимировна 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю201020664323Pay on the spot
5Гаврилюк Яна 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIю201020863723Pay on the spot
6Городнова Вероника 33_ARDF, Vladimirб/р201020020211234Paid
7Еремина Мария 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIю201081002041234Payment waiting
8Зайцева Василиса 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonб/р20106991465234Paid
9Ионова Ксения 33_ARDF, Vladimirб/р201020020431234Paid
10Козлова Ксения 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIIIю20104637788123Payment waiting
11Королькова Ева 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю201063034891234Paid
12Лазарева Милана 33_ARDF, Vladimirб/р2010200202012Paid
13Лаптева Екатерина 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIIю201031234Pay on the spot
14Лосева Екатерина 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIIIю201046377231234Payment waiting
15Лукина Арина 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20104850512234Paid
16Полухова Анастасия 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonб/р20106991441234Paid
17Руди Елизавета 33_ARDF, Vladimirб/р201020020221234Paid
18Селегененко Анна 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201086814231234Payment waiting
19Стоянова Альбина 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20104655560234Pay on the spot
20Чурсина Полина 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю201019998601234Paid
21Швецова Алина 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20104655638234Pay on the spot
Ж-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бобкова Настя 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonб/р200920407601234Paid
2Борисова Лада 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorod20092547881234Paid
3Горбунова Софья 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2009208210834Paid
4Гуськова Анна 52_ЦВР Беспалов, Arzamas200970004371234Pay on the spot
5Елисеева Алена 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalIII200981229441234Paid
6Козлова Ольга 77_ДКиС Воскресенское, district Novomoskovsij ao200921350241234Paid
7Колесникова Анна 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю200963035691234Paid
8Корсикова Маргарита 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIIIю200946377891234Payment waiting
9Курочкина Александра 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200921318551234Paid
10Липатова Варвара 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200921492901234Paid
11Макарова Евгения 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonI20091009210234Paid
12Муратова Лилия 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20091234Pay on the spot
13Ожиганова Анастасия 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р2009333281234Pay on the spot
14Соловьева Елена 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20092373621234Paid
15Тарасова Ульяна 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIю200963034671234Paid
Ж-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамова Анастасия 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200814216701234Paid
2Боголюбова Виктория 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk20082005783234Paid
3Борисова Анастасия 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodII200814216671234Paid
4Ваганова Софья 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIII200820550071234Payment waiting
5Воротилова Ангелина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIII200810975971234Paid
6Гусарова Анна 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200823735912Paid
7Добрынская Елизавета 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodII20085027691234Paid
8Егорова Ангелина 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200863046571234Paid
9Конова Анна 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIю200851234Pay on the spot
10Коробова Маргарита 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200823736434Paid
11Лукичева Виктория 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonIIю20086991442234Paid
12Малышкина Мария 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovo2008234Paid
13Малышкина Мария Михайловна 37_СДЮШОР 3, Плис, IvanovoIII200869914221Paid
14Петрова Ксения 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk20084509279234Paid
15Полуштайцева Вероника 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIII200882692611234Payment waiting
16Прилуцкая Екатерина 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200816330351234Paid
17Рыжова Мария 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod200882692761234Paid
18Сорокина Арина 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20084850514234Paid
19Суркова Мария 33_Vladimir, personalб/р2008234Paid
Ж-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агапова Екатерина 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI2007830727234Paid
2Алаева Александра 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII200720246401234Paid
3Атепалина Мария 76_Эврика, JaroslavlII20071234Pay on the spot
4Виноградова Екатерина 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonI20071009206234Paid
5Зайцева Елена 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonI20071009207234Paid
6Иванова Алёна 76_Эврика, JaroslavlII20071234Pay on the spot
7Иванова Ульяна 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII200713910541234Paid
8Кириллова Александра 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1990610105734Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
9Кудряшова Лилия 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII200720246221234Paid
10Маслова Ольга 13_Спартак, SaranskI20071633443234Payment waiting
11Мохначева Полина 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIю200763035581234Paid
12Сергеева Екатерина 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII200720246251234Paid
13Хохлова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI200780503151234Pay on the spot
14Царева Елена 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskIII20074850488234Paid
15Ярошевская Виктория 77_ДКиС Воскресенское, district Novomoskovsij aoI200721349771234Paid
Ж-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Васильева Виктория 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoI20061394929234Paid
2Глушкова Екатерина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodI200614216411234Paid
3Гусева Дарья 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIIю20061234Pay on the spot
4Карпович Дарья 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20052086734234Paid
5Колохина Алина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI2005812291534Paid
6Короткова Мария 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod200614155991234Pay on the spot
7Писарева Олеся 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodIIю2006254303123Paid
8Самсонова Симона 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIII200641234Pay on the spot
9Филюшенкова Александра 33_Филюшенковы, Kovrovskij rajonI200520880151234Pay on the spot
10Черёмухина Ксения 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodI200681820811234Paid
Ж-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Ануфриева Елизавета 52_СЮТур г. Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20031Pay on the spot
2Белоусова Марина 37_вариант, IvanovoI20031412466234Paid
3Белякова Алина 37_вариант, IvanovoI20031417854234Paid
4Венедиктова Александра 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasII200421234Pay on the spot
5Гавшина Виктория 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirIII20032018493234Pay on the spot
6Зайцева Елизавета 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajonI2004234Paid
7Иванова Виктория 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodI200414500551234Paid
8Новикова Вероника 52_СЮТур г. Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20031Pay on the spot
9Растегаева Софья 33_Владимир, VladimirКМС20032082204123Paid
10Рябчикова Анастасия 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonI20041009211234Paid
11Столярова Мария 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanI200420400921234Paid
Ж-21А - Укореченная, технически сложная дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Владимирова Валерия 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI2001485051134Paid
2Гулевских Александра 52_Швейцария, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1998827529534Payment waiting
3Жаркова Анастасия 62_Ryazan, personalI199020402741234Payment waiting
4Жженова Татьяна 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodII19922801229234Payment waiting
5Красноярова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС19881403914234Paid
6Леонова Оксана 62_Клепиковский район, лично, Klepikovskij rajonI200134Pay on the spot
7Митрофанова Евгения 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС2002140464334Paid
8Некрасова Наталья 76_SpineCustomFit, JaroslavlIII19871425145234Paid
9Овчинникова Алена 52_ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор, Borskij rajonКМС19948666275234Pay on the spot
10Сосницкая Ангелина 62_СК АЗЪ, RyazanI199114048711234Pay on the spot
11Шерихова Ксения 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС2002140464534Paid
Ж-21В - Укороченная и технически более простая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бычкова Светлана 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovoб/р197223Paid
2Васильева Мария 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1985201907923Pay on the spot
3Волкова Екатерина 52_Кстово, Kstovskij rajonб/р19901234Pay on the spot
4Еремина Елена 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19781412510234Payment waiting
5Зайцева Оксана 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonб/р19806991506234Paid
6Исакова Марина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI199923Pay on the spot
7Косякова Татьяна 62_Волна, Ryazanб/р19871425142234Paid
8Красильникова Елена 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19861001519234Paid
9Липатова Екатерина 50_Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalII19951404800234Pay on the spot
10Логашова Надежда 52_Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon, personalб/р1985234Paid
11Строкина Мария 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorodIII1982920041112Pay on the spot
12Толчёнкина Вера 62_Волна, Ryazanб/р1992142513734Paid
13Чугунова Вера 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovoб/р19842124965234Paid
Ж-35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абакумова Марина 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodII198582692431234Paid
2Ганичева Ольга 77_ParkRest, district JuvaoII19849478881234Paid
3Карсакова Татьяна 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19851425139234Paid
4Москалева Виктория 52_ФизКульт, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1986234Pay on the spot
5Панкова Наталия 52_Панковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodМС1984100163212Paid
Ж-40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Джаникян Любовь 62_Ryazan, personalб/р197714512551234Pay on the spot
2Егорова Юлия 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI19771704004234Pay on the spot
3Зинькова Юлия 62_Волна, Ryazanб/р19771422980234Paid
4Зотова Елена 52_Зотова. Приокский, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197986814171234Paid
5Иванова Альбина 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodб/р1979145004423Paid
6Лушникова Ольга 58_CrazyMams, PenzaКМС19807205507234Pay on the spot
7Махалина Екатерина 52_Маруся, Nizhnij novgorodII19817525252234Paid
8Протосеня Ирина 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIII197920660823Pay on the spot
9Резвова Татьяна 52_НН Саров, SarovII198134Pay on the spot
10Сазонова Надежда 52_Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197983701001234Paid
11Скрипова Татьяна 52_Sarov, personalб/р19811390986234Pay on the spot
12Стрельников Надежда 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaII19801633714234Paid
13Сухарникова Олеся 33_Vladimir, personalб/р19801427433234Paid
14Терехина Юлия 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaIII197714229781234Pay on the spot
15Тихомирова Юлия 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonб/р197886548691234Payment waiting
16Шикуло Наталья 52_Швейцария, Nizhnij novgorodI19771009383234Payment waiting
Ж-45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Глебычева Ирина 52_НН Саров, SarovII1974234Pay on the spot
2Годунова Светлана 33_ARDF, VladimirКМС197611444111234Paid
3Даниличева Елена 52_Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorodIII19721633032234Paid
4Казанцева Наталья 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р197632Paid
5Касаткина Елена 52_o-stuff.net, Nizhnij novgorodI197414011653Paid
6Короткова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodII197314154731234Pay on the spot
7Красильникова Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19731400107234Paid
8Кучерова Наталья 33_ARDF, VladimirI19731193614234Paid
9Леонова Наталья 62_Клепиковский район, лично, Klepikovskij rajonб/р197334Pay on the spot
10Макарова Наталья 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonКМС19731602498234Payment waiting
11Мизонова Вера 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI197286286931234Paid
12Новикова Ольга 62_Волна, Ryazanб/р19721222335234Paid
13Новоселова Наталия 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaМС19722005787234Paid
14Пестрякова Наталья 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodб/р19741421691234Paid
15Притворова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19742040603234Payment waiting
16Растегаева Юлия 33_Владимир, VladimirКМС19762040557123Paid
17Рыжова Екатерина 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1975465800323Pay on the spot
18Саенко Лариса 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIII1976207018212Paid
19Уланкова Ольга 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197514237331234Payment waiting
20Чеснокова Валентина 33_Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajonб/р19742028177234Pay on the spot
Ж-50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Арасланова Галина 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1967211121723Paid
2Баянова Вероника 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19703Pay on the spot
3Векслер Юлия 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19698898541234Paid
4Железова Софья 50_FerrumOk, Ljuberetskij rajonII196713937311234Paid
5Кротенко Лилия 62_Волна, Ryazanб/р19701633831234Paid
6Науменко Елена 62_Ryazan, personalМС196972013091234Payment waiting
7Плис Людмила 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoII1967682428234Paid
8Подгорнова Марина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19672069450234Paid
9Старцева Светлана 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI19692005790234Paid
10Творогова Ольга 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodI196980410691234Paid
11Филюшенкова Анна 33_Филюшенковы, Kovrovskij rajonI197120184981234Pay on the spot
12Шилова Альбина 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р19682005752234Pay on the spot
13Шитова Оксана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19671005795234Paid
Ж-55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андрюнина Алла 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanII1965212175034Paid
2Завылова Татьяна 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIII196681820821234Paid
3Лукашис Ирина 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р1962138456934Paid
4Павлова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19631633041234Paid
5Сипягина Ольга 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1963201847834Pay on the spot
6Соколова Ольга 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19637208265234Paid
7Турутина Инна 52_Sarov, personalб/р196534Pay on the spot
8Феофанова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19662040602234Payment waiting
9Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19642018292234Pay on the spot
10Чумакова Светлана 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19641390996234Paid
11Шорохова Лидия 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р196686524151234Payment waiting
Ж-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гальцова Вера 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19601418955234Paid
2Голондина Эльза 73_Uljanovsk, personalб/р19612024718234Paid
3Жаворонкова Елена 77_district Szao, personalб/р19582106478123Pay on the spot
4Миронова Татьяна 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI19607201697234Payment waiting
5Цепелева Галина 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р19602024699234Payment waiting
6Щаникова Елена 52_НН Саров, SarovIII195821010451234Paid
7Щурова Любовь 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodМС1959141592534Paid
8Юрьева Елена 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19601410754234Paid
9Ярославцева Татьяна 50_Раменское, Zhukovskijб/р1958929213234Pay on the spot
Ж-65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Балдонова Нина 52_НН Саров, SarovIII1952210109334Pay on the spot
2Вакарева Зоя 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19522117514234Paid
3Верцанова Ольга 50_Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalб/р1955237333234Pay on the spot
4Коткова Эльвира 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonI195420407531Paid
5Леванова Нина 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI19552040215234Paid
6Малышева Татьяна 52_НН Саров, SarovII19521005863234Pay on the spot
7Солдаткина Ольга 64_ВС, Saratovб/р19552102478234Pay on the spot
8Сучилова Галина 52_Саров, Sarovб/р19562040735234Pay on the spot
9Шамшина Наталья 50_Раменское, ZhukovskijIII19532018429234Pay on the spot
10Шарова Александра 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р195220409141234Paid
11Шестерикова Татьяна 52_Купер - Утес, Nizhnij novgorodII19562544801234Paid
12Шустова Галина 52_НН Саров, SarovIII19522011660234Pay on the spot
Ж-70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кудашева Елена 52_НН Саров, SarovII195021249751234Paid
2Скрипова Ольга 52_Sarov, personalб/р1949333276234Pay on the spot
Ж-75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Баранчикова Людмила 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19442040939234Payment waiting
Ж-80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Сорокина Антонина 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirII1939237095234Paid
Ж-Н - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александрова Лолита 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2007206260612Paid
2Анисимова Екатерина 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20091Pay on the spot
3Анфимова Ольга 52_МБОУ СШ №7 г.Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200961010491Pay on the spot
4Беспалова Анна 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р200912Paid
5Букина Мария 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200448506191Paid
6Гареева Елена 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19802081542134Pay on the spot
7Генералова Олеся 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 3, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20081Paid
8Громова Анна 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200861010151Pay on the spot
9Дядякина Анна 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20041Pay on the spot
10Емелина Карина 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ №11, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20091Paid
11Ершова Дарья 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р200712Pay on the spot
12Есиповская Анастасия 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200648506101Paid
13Есиповская Анна 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200948513001Paid
14Каякина Виктория 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ №11, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20081Paid
15Киселева Дарья 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20041Pay on the spot
16Климова Валерия 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoб/р200920701761234Paid
17Кокарева Карина 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 3, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
18Колпакова Дарья 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
19Королева Карина 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
20Кроткова Надя 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoб/р200810051281234Paid
21Куклева Валерия 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р200812Paid
22Кулакова Алиса 52_СШ №1 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20061Paid
23Курсанова Агата 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р201048506251Paid
24Лавринова Татьяна 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19881504129234Paid
25Левина Алина 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р2009234Pay on the spot
26Леонтьева Анастасия 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20091Paid
27Логинова Алена 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 10, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
28Лунина Ольга 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20101Pay on the spot
29Майорова Алёна 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ №11, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
30Маницына Екатерина 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 10, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20081Paid
31Медведева Арина 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200448506231Paid
32Миндалева Мария 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20091Pay on the spot
33Миралиева Диана 52_МБОУ Арефинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р2005206260112Paid
34Морозова Мария 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р201048506331Paid
35Мохова Аня 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
36Николаева Юли 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonб/р198023Payment waiting
37Норочкина Алина 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ №11, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20041Paid
38Огурцова Александра 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200648506011Paid
39Опарина Настя 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200812Paid
40Орлова Анна 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, Ivanovoб/р2006100921334Paid
41Печёрская Анастасия 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ №11, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20101Paid
42Рогова Даша 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200812Pay on the spot
43Рябова Кристина 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200712Paid
44Самарина Ирина 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 10, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20061Paid
45Серегина Дарья 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 3, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20081Paid
46Соколова Арина 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20041Paid
47Сорокина Мария 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200748506401Paid
48Степанова Анна 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200948506111Paid
49Субботина Милана 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р201012Paid
50Суханова Мария 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200648506021Paid
51Тюлихова Полина 52_МБОУ СШ №7 г.Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200761010461Pay on the spot
52Фадеева Анна 52_СШ №1 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20051Paid
53Федорова Юлия 52_МБОУ Арефинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р2005206260212Paid
54Филатова Зарина 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р200812Paid
55Хлебникова Диана 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 10, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20101Paid
56Хорошинина Екатерина 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200861010181Pay on the spot
57Черноглазова Дарья 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200948506141Paid
58Черноносова Варвара 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
59Чернышова Александра 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р200912Paid
60Чиковкина Ольга 52_СШ №1 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
61Шибарина Злата 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
62Шитихина Лиза 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200712Paid
63Яшина Екатерина 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20091Paid
Ж-Э
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абдуллина Екатерина 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanI199980075881234Paid
2Гавшина София 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirМС19988261367234Pay on the spot
3Даниличева Ольга 52_Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19967209746234Paid
4Додонова Анна 52_СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова, Nizhnij novgorodМС198610060001234Pay on the spot
5Мизонова Надежда 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС19961633038234Paid
6Милованова Мария 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaКМС19832069433234Pay on the spot
7Нестерова Ирина 77_CRAFT–ЗА ЗОЖ&ЗА СПОРТ, district VaoКМС200221014151234Pay on the spot
8Павличенко Лада 76_СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга), JaroslavlКМС200114178571234Pay on the spot
9Староверова Елена 44_StarOrient, Kostromskoj rajonМС1992204783034Pay on the spot
10Турбина Надежда 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС200086461961234Pay on the spot
М-9
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абакумов Роман 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20122547781234Paid
2Возов Артем 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20124655547234Pay on the spot
3Зубаков Роман 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю201220688723Pay on the spot
4Изосимов Михаил 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20124655558234Pay on the spot
5Каманов Максим 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2012206260712Paid
6Карпов Ярослав 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю201220680523Pay on the spot
7Кузьмин Тимур 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201263046921234Paid
8Матказин Назар 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20124655546234Pay on the spot
9Мужжухин Глеб 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20124655549234Pay on the spot
10Поздеев Ярослав 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201263046731234Paid
11Порхунов Иван 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю2012139369124Pay on the spot
12Протосеня Иван 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю201220660223Pay on the spot
13Смородин Иван 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2012630466023Payment waiting
14Смородин Илья 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2012630469023Payment waiting
15Сухарев Артём 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20124655551234Pay on the spot
16Сухарников Матвей 33_Vladimir, personalб/р2012234Paid
17Уланков Егор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20131234Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
18Чуричев Андрей 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю201223Pay on the spot
19Ширяев Лев 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20124655644234Pay on the spot
М-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Видякин Игорь 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20112005800234Paid
2Ганичев Василий 77_ParkRest, district Juvaoб/р201148501691234Paid
3Грахов Виктор 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114216561234Paid
4Гурьяшов Дмитрий 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIIю20114655557234Pay on the spot
5Демидов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201110079531234Pay on the spot
6Изосимов Кирилл 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20116304666234Paid
7Каракозов Петр 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р201175567072Pay on the spot
8Курагин Алексей 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201110054161234Paid
9Курнов Глеб 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114125421234Paid
10Милованов Тимофей 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю20112146685234Pay on the spot
11Некрасов Андрей 76_SpineCustomFit, JaroslavlIIю2011455823234Paid
12Оказин Николай 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю201163034211234Paid
13Петухов Илья 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20114850484234Paid
14Рыбачков Кирилл 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlIIIю201115041331234Pay on the spot
15Федоров Святослав 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114083621234Payment waiting
16Хмелевский Никита 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20113331891234Paid
17Шашаев Семен 37_вариант, Ivanovoб/р201113021891234Paid
18Шитихин Савва 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р201112Paid
19Щепалин Андрей 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201120084901234Paid
М-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абросимов Иван 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIIю20108665191234Pay on the spot
2Ананьев Алексей 37_вариант, Ivanovoб/р201021249211234Paid
3Биктяков Тимур 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20103332521234Paid
4Большаков Иван 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIю20101883883234Pay on the spot
5Гаврилов Максим 52_ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор, Borskij rajonб/р20102011615234Pay on the spot
6Денисов Тимур 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю201063035211234Paid
7Доценко Илья 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201063046561234Paid
8Дунаев Денис 52_ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор, Borskij rajonб/р20104018962234Pay on the spot
9Евграфов Иван 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20102547241234Paid
10Железков Глеб 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201070021303Payment waiting
11Игнатович Александр 33_Vladimir, personalб/р2010234Paid
12Менкин Александр 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201081228641234Paid
13Меньшиков Вадим 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajonб/р2010234Payment waiting
14Мирошниченко Илья 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю201063035151234Paid
15Нарышкин Матвей 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonIIю20101418951234Pay on the spot
16Некрасов Елисей 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIIIю2010206647623Pay on the spot
17Никитин Андрей 52_ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор, Borskij rajonIIю20104018984234Pay on the spot
18Перепелкин Алексей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201021010461234Paid
19Позняков Марк 37_вариант, Ivanovoб/р201010364861234Paid
20Рубинштейн Леонид 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20102542641234Paid
21Сафонов Артём 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk201046377631234Payment waiting
22Фролов Егор 33_ARDF, Vladimirб/р201020020421234Paid
23Хорев Матвей 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodб/р20102547171234Paid
24Шишкин Вячеслав 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201021351301234Paid
М-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бухлаков Артем 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200914125061234Paid
2Быков Михаил 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20094850506234Paid
3Городнов Валерий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20092547523Pay on the spot
4Докучаев Александр 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodIIю20092541611234Paid
5Егоров Александр 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200963046631234Paid
6Емелин Даниил 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod20098269045234Payment waiting
7Зайцев Иван 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200913936481234Paid
8Зиновьев Даниил 77_Самолёт, district ZaoIIIю200921174711234Payment waiting
9Казанцев Алексей 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaIIю20091301504234Paid
10Кочетов Михаил 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20092547541234Paid
11Крюков Владимир 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю200963035311234Paid
12Курякин Борислав 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20092547341234Paid
13Лысаков Андрей 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoIIIю2009234Pay on the spot
14Малышкин Федор 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoIIю2009234Paid
15Малышкин Федор Михайлович 37_СДЮШОР 3, Плис, IvanovoIIIю200969914241Paid
16Матказин Ратмир 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20092101097234Pay on the spot
17Неваев Максим 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200921020201234Paid
18Оказин Семён 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю200963034941234Paid
19Парамонов Андрей 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk20091234Payment waiting
20Поляков Даниил 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajon2008234Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
21Рогов Матвей 52_Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajonб/р20094655645234Pay on the spot
22Родянский Дмитрий 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskI200994567891234Payment waiting
23Рыжов Александр 77_Самолёт, district ZaoIIIю200921329011234Paid
24Силантьев Владислав 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonIIю200992018731234Paid
25Сироткин Лев 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20092373871234Paid
26Сорокин Евгений 77_Самолёт, district ZaoIIю200921139371234Paid
27Твердохлеб Артём 33_ARDF, Vladimir200920020231234Paid
28Трынкин Егор 33_ARDF, Vladimirб/р200920020411234Paid
29Усольцев Роман 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod2009212581523Paid
30Хорев Василий 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200982752151234Paid
31Шувалов Алексей 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod200981820541234Paid
32Шульженко Марк 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200925471234Paid
М-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Батраков Иван 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao200821328661234Paid
2Бондаренко Евгений 77_ДКиС Воскресенское, district Novomoskovsij ao200886651881234Paid
3Голубев Савелий 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodII200882692621234Paid
4Грибков Матвей 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk200846377151234Payment waiting
5Деньгин Александр 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskII200820903931234Payment waiting
6Казьмин Олег 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю200840192471234Paid
7Калякин Роман 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2008254719123Paid
8Капунов Олег 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodI20088182052234Pay on the spot
9Кислов Александр 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao200820701871234Paid
10Кокшаров Дмитрий 52_ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор, Borskij rajonб/р20084018973234Pay on the spot
11Костин Никита 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200886814141234Paid
12Кочетов Григорий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200863046931234Paid
13Красько Ярослав 62_ARDF Рязань, Ryazanб/р200863035461234Paid
14Кривов Алексей 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20084850550234Paid
15Любавин Илья 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20084850502234Paid
16Минаков Антон 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao200821328911234Paid
17Муравьёв Сергей 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskI200881229401234Payment waiting
18Наметкин Дмитрий 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200814125411234Paid
19Ремнев Егор 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIIю200821139431234Paid
20Сакулин Борис 52_СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200821258161234Payment waiting
21Тиманов Тимофей 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovo20081451247234Paid
22Титов Владимир 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, Ivanovoб/р20081001698234Paid
23Тюменков Даниил 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodII200880002731234Paid
24Чубуков Андрей 52_Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajon, personalб/р20081Pay on the spot
25Шередин Роман 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р200812099004Pay on the spot
26Шишкин Андрей 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2008254774123Paid
27Штепанов Александр 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIII20082547791234Paid
М-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агеев Тимур 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю200714518071234Paid
2Баринов Арсений 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodII200721258221234Paid
3Басарукин Илья 52_МБОУ Арефинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р2007206260312Paid
4Галанов Юрий 37_вариант, Ivanovo200714216631234Paid
5Гареев Николай 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodIII200720821021234Pay on the spot
6Годунов Борис 33_ARDF, Vladimir200777774441234Paid
7Гуленко Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod20072547631234Paid
8Жиленков Степан 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodI200711089901234Paid
9Калашников Максим 52_МБОУ Арефинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р2007206260412Paid
10Касаткин Никита 33_Melenkovskij rajon, personalб/р2007234Paid
11Кириллов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200720821071234Paid
12Клоков Даниил 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, Ivanovo20071009221234Paid
13Котяев Григорий 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIю200740192631234Paid
14Курносов Арсений 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodI200786643951234Paid
15Курочкин Антон 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoIII2007212496723Paid
16Лукашев Антон 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodIII20078004473234Paid
17Матигин Георгий 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIII200720084831234Paid
18Павлов Егор 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIII200714250601234Payment waiting
19Попов Александр 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoI20071451244234Paid
20Русин Максим 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoIII20071404646234Paid
21Сазонов Павел 52_Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodI200781701001234Paid
22Салов Николай 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodIIю2007139363423Paid
23Сарычев Павел 76_Jaroslavl, personalII200782377091234Payment waiting
24Силантьев Олег 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIII200710094991234Paid
25Синицын Иван 37_вариант, Ivanovo200714237621234Paid
26Сметанин Иван 37_PLIS IVANOVO, IvanovoI20071423764234Pay on the spot
27Соловьев Степан 37_Соловьевы, Ivanovoб/р20071633123234Paid
28Трофимов Владимир 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskI200781820551234Payment waiting
29Фомин Валерий 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodII20071421642234Paid
30Франк Амир 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk200746377911234Payment waiting
31Чугунов Максим 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoI20071423769234Paid
32Швецов Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorod200710094901234Paid
33Шереметьев Александр 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodб/р2007900751234Payment waiting
34Шишкин Никита 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200714250431234Paid
35Щербаков Степан 33_ARDF, VladimirII200720020311234Paid
М-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Белихов Дима 33_Vladimir, personalб/р2006234Paid
2Втюрин Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI200581228151234Pay on the spot
3Гавшин Матвей 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirIII20052069511234Pay on the spot
4Глебычев Кирилл 52_СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200520867311234Paid
5Гринюк Дмитрий 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIII200620701851234Paid
6Довгаль Федор 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI20052129454234Paid
7Доронин Егор 33_Vladimir, personalб/р2006234Paid
8Еремин Сергей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200686548251234Payment waiting
9Казанцев Владимир 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI20052129453234Paid
10Карасев Кирилл 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonIIIю200520407551234Paid
11Кораблев Антон 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р20052373813Payment waiting
12Крылов Николай 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodII200581820511234Payment waiting
13Кураев Даниил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI20051602363234Paid
14Курюкин Егор 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodI200680161591234Paid
15Макаров Тимофей 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonI200586557861234Payment waiting
16Миронов Александр 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanII200614518121234Paid
17Морозов Александр 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanIIIю200663035421234Paid
18Оказин Михаил 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanI200614284571234Paid
19Петушков Алексей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI200580122951234Pay on the spot
20Расторгуев Иван 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI20058269281234Paid
21Сазонов Константин 52_Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodI200584701001234Paid
22Семенов Семен 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodI200614189521234Paid
23Силантьев Валерий 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII200586663681234Paid
24Сорокин Всеволод 77_Самолёт, district ZaoIII200614139121234Paid
25Супрун Илья 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIII200620701841234Paid
26Татус Леонид 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIII200510016101234Payment waiting
27Толстых Андрей 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanII200663035081Paid
28Трошин Евгений 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajon2006234Paid
29Федяшов Антон 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajonIIю2006234Paid
30Фомичев Кирилл 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajonII2005234Paid
31Фурников Константин 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIII200620409071234Paid
32Черемисинов Ростислав 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoI20052131877234Paid
33Шашаев Тимофей 37_вариант, IvanovoI200514115581234Paid
34Шевчук Дмитрий 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodКМС200580032411234Payment waiting
М-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Максим 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI20044234Pay on the spot
2Джаникян Петр 62_Ryazan, personalIII20041234Pay on the spot
3Елисеев Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI200486664311234Paid
4Зубрилов Егор 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р200412Pay on the spot
5Канищев Никита 52_СЮТур г. Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20041Pay on the spot
6Козлов Дмитрий 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajonI2003234Paid
7Кондратьев Денис 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI20048269247234Paid
8Лапин Денис 62_Клепиковский район, лично, Klepikovskij rajonI200434Pay on the spot
9Любаков Илья 62_Клепиковский район, лично, Klepikovskij rajonI200434Pay on the spot
10Михалов Владислав 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanI200414242041234Paid
11Мокеев Руслан 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р200423738823Payment waiting
12Пестряков Тимофей 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миронова), Nizhnij novgorodI20038269153234Paid
13Ступнев Роман 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200414250481234Payment waiting
14Супрун Алексей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI200320407931234Paid
15Титов Матвей 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoI20041404642234Paid
16Туршаков Артем 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalII2004234Pay on the spot
17Фомичев Роман 33_Меленки, Melenkovskij rajonI20042124927234Paid
М-21А - Укореченная, технически сложная дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Блинов Даниил 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС2002140464734Paid
2Голондин Кирилл 73_Uljanovsk, personalI198620058501234Paid
3Гулин Андрей 52_ГУ МЧС по НО, Nizhnij novgorodI19947002127234Pay on the spot
4Зайцев Александр 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonКМС19991009216234Paid
5Конопкин Сергей 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19811504135234Paid
6Кутин Денис 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС1997140464134Paid
7Маслов Леонид 37_Way of Santiago, IvanovoКМС199410064011234Pay on the spot
8Никитин Александр 37_Western_Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС198621249531234Payment waiting
9Рыгин Алексей 37_Любители, Kineshemskij rajonб/р1989234Pay on the spot
10Штемпель Андрей 73_Uljanovsk, personalIIIю19862544021234Pay on the spot
М-21В - Укороченная и технически более простая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бабин Илья 52_Vachskij rajon, personalб/р199523Paid
2Бусурин Евгений 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalI19911390998234Paid
3Вакарев Владимир 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19851422537234Paid
4Васильев Александр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1984210142123Pay on the spot
5Васильев Алексей 77_Moskva, personalб/р19871415852234Pay on the spot
6Голондин Егор 73_Uljanovsk, personalI19879444962234Paid
7Журба Павел 50_Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalII19991005200234Pay on the spot
8Ильн Максим 76_SpineCustomFit, Jaroslavlб/р1982234Paid
9Исаков Сергей 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р19842234Paid
10Казначеев Михаил 73_Uljanovsk, personalб/р19861423743234Pay on the spot
11Красильников Виталий 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalКМС19851300341234Paid
12Макаров Сергей 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonб/р19851009214234Paid
13Парамонов Сергей 77_district Szao, personalI19871301155234Paid
14Рулев Степан 52_Selekta, DzerzhinskI19931602497234Pay on the spot
15Рыбачков Дмитрий 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р198115041071234Pay on the spot
16Сбитнев Дмитрий 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1999204091534Payment waiting
17Соловьев Алексей 37_Соловьевы, Ivanovoб/р1982234Paid
18Сосницкий Владимир 62_СК АЗЪ, Ryazanб/р19891234Pay on the spot
М-35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Дмитрий 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI19821300408234Paid
2Ганичев Павел 77_ParkRest, district JuvaoII198486308041234Paid
3Герасимов Никита 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalМС19851007988234Paid
4Гришин Сергей 52_OK Puchezh, Nizhnij novgorodКМС198692004041234Pay on the spot
5Калашников Денис 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI19851007031234Paid
6Клабуков Максим 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaIII19842129455234Paid
7Крюков Сергей 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19841422559234Paid
8Левин Андрей 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalI19851001489234Pay on the spot
9Левин Сергей 33_33 район, Ковров, Kovrovskij rajonI19831390992234Paid
10Логашов Евгений 52_Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon, personalКМС19841415767234Paid
11Мамедов Тимур 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС19848656084234Pay on the spot
12Неваев Андрей 52_СШ 12- вело, Nizhnij novgorodII198414103161234Paid
13Николаев Владислав 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС19849200316234Paid
14Панков Михаил 52_Панковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19843018334Paid
15Петров Илья 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalКМС1983142166434Pay on the spot
16Пряников Дмитрий 58_"Кентавр", PenzaI19839999990234Pay on the spot
17Сабунин Алексей 33_Vladimir, personalКМС1983130116334Pay on the spot
18Сконников Илья 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19861425140234Paid
19Смородин Юрий 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19822373552Payment waiting
20Строкин Павел 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorodМС1984866652612Paid
21Фетюлин Евгений 62_ARDF Рязань, RyazanКМС198520554241234Paid
22Чуричев Алексей 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonIII198620690123Pay on the spot
М-40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антипин Олег 33_Vladimir, personalIII197421177871234Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
2Груздев Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoЗМС19772373171234Payment waiting
3Дубов Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalб/р19772101100234Pay on the spot
4Елисеев Михаил 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р197972053362Paid
5Иванов Михаил 76_Эврика, Jaroslavlб/р1981234Pay on the spot
6Махалин Руслан 52_Маруся, Nizhnij novgorodI19778004284234Paid
7Мошкин Павел 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaII19812222222234Paid
8Пронин Денис 40_Kaluga, personalб/р1979140488523Pay on the spot
9Сазонов Игорь 52_Сазоновы Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodI19798870100234Paid
10Семёнов Станислав 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р19778001051234Pay on the spot
11Силантьев Алексей 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonI198072083931234Paid
12Сироткин Андрей 33_ЦДТ "Азимут", Kovrovskij rajonII19802113947234Pay on the spot
13Сметанин Владимир 37_PLIS IVANOVO, Ivanovoб/р19798659147234Pay on the spot
14Соколов Владимир 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19771110802234Paid
15Стрельников Константин 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI19771602488234Paid
16Тихомиров Алексей 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonб/р197886529841234Payment waiting
17Чичкан Сергей 50_Klimovsk, personalII198080710801234Pay on the spot
18Шамшин Владимир 50_Раменское, ZhukovskijIII19812300077234Pay on the spot
М-45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Добротворскиий Денис 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19728444445234Pay on the spot
2Зайцев Сергей 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonб/р19721301621234Paid
3Казанцев Александр 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaМС19762129452234Paid
4Капунов Андрей 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1973866594234Pay on the spot
5Королев Владимир 52_Азимут-16, SarovII197434Paid
6Курмаев Алексей 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19721300337234Payment waiting
7Лакодин Николай 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19761421648234Pay on the spot
8Лапин Владимир 62_Клепиковский район, лично, Klepikovskij rajonб/р197234Pay on the spot
9Петухов Алексей 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskI19742024629234Paid
10Самошин Илья 52_Самошины 52, Nizhnij novgorodII197687190021234Pay on the spot
11Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС197314049581234Pay on the spot
12Туршаков Александр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalII19721409805234Pay on the spot
13Черноусов Александр 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19761415447234Pay on the spot
14Чесноков Станислав 33_Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajonб/р19741390981234Pay on the spot
М-50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аверин Дмитрий 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII197114115731234Payment waiting
2Арасланов Вячеслав 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1969200712323Paid
3Гавшин Владимир 33_ОК "Цемент", VladimirКМС19712005730234Pay on the spot
4Попов Руслан 33_ЦДТ "Азимут", Kovrovskij rajonКМС19688670668234Pay on the spot
5Растегаев Борис 33_Владимир, VladimirI19702008468123Paid
6Савенков Владислав 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonI19718664393234Paid
7Слотин Вадим 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodII1967159333234Paid
8Сорокин Илья 77_Самолёт, district ZaoI197114083471234Paid
9Степанов Александр 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р19712005795234Paid
10Сухарников Андрей 33_Vladimir, personalб/р1970213181034Paid
11Фирсов Вячеслав 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1965142164934Paid
Out of contest, other age
М-55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бусурин Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalI196686659581234Paid
2Даниличев Аркадий 52_Даниличевы, Nizhnij novgorodIII19651633042234Paid
3Дронов Петр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р196610374441234Paid
4Железов Дмитрий 50_FerrumOk, Ljuberetskij rajonII196372016331234Paid
5Кочетков Валентин 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIII196220407911234Paid
6Лукашис Валерий 62_О!Прогулка, RyazanII1963196392834Paid
7Макаров Дмитрий 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonII19651602499234Payment waiting
8Максимов Владимир 62_Ryazan, personalКМС19651234Payment waiting
9Маслов Евгений 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р196320409403Payment waiting
10Рулев Дмитрий 52_Selekta, DzerzhinskI19631301606234Pay on the spot
11Салдаев Юрий 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19602040935234Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
12Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19632018289234Pay on the spot
13Шалин Александр 37_White Fox Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajonб/р19621301631234Paid
М-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бундин Андрей 62_СК АЗЪ, Ryazanб/р196020456011234Pay on the spot
2Голондин Александр 73_Uljanovsk, personalI19611302020234Paid
3Жженов Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19571301643234Payment waiting
4Каменский Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1961234Payment waiting
5Курагин Сергей 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodМС195914155591234Pay on the spot
6Любавин Михаил 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII19572024621234Paid
7Панькин Юрий 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р1958895788234Paid
8Семичев Игорь 55_Peaksport, OmskМС19618958211234Payment waiting
9Ходырев Николай 50_Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТ, Ljuberetskij rajonб/р195886224421234Pay on the spot
М-65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Глазырин Николай 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI19549816813234Paid
2Горбунов Николай 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII1956234Paid
3Демидов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р195414157191234Pay on the spot
4Додонов Евгений 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19527204430234Paid
5Егоров Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р19541704003234Pay on the spot
6Лукьянов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС195272082661234Pay on the spot
7Николаев Александр 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirI195680004991234Pay on the spot
8Павлов Николай 21_Cheboksary, personalI1954895771234Paid
9Саломатников Вячеслав 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirI1954204073423Pay on the spot
10Солдаткин Степан 64_ВС, Saratovб/р19551412472234Pay on the spot
11Сорокин Сергей 37_вариант, Ivanovoб/р19551302188234Paid
12Старкин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19521400108234Paid
13Шаров Александр 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р19522070591234Paid
14Шигалев Владимир 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р19534507395234Payment waiting
М-70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Ганичев Александр 77_ParkRest, district JuvaoII194717717711234Paid
2Егоршин Сергей 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р1948895792234Paid
3Жучков Владимир 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajonI195086699031234Paid
4Луданов Александр 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1950204092034Payment waiting
5Малышев Николай 52_НН Саров, SarovII1947254210234Pay on the spot
6Морозов Виктор 50_Podolsk, personalб/р1947234Pay on the spot
7Рябов Евгений 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19472040934234Payment waiting
8Савельев Владимир 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI19501423760234Pay on the spot
9Святов Владимир 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalКМС1949200571034Paid
10Шорохов Иван 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р195186462871234Payment waiting
11Шустов В 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р1951895790234Pay on the spot
М-75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Ворончихин Владимир 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19468898551234Paid
2Егоров Александр 33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН, VladimirКМС19452124933234Paid
3Жерноклетов Михаил 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р19452086737234Paid
4Корнеев Валерий 62_Ryazan, personalб/р19453332481234Paid
5Никонов Виталий 73_все звезды, DimitrovgradКМС194713022251234Paid
Out of contest, other age
6Петров Виктор 12_Легенда, Joshkar olaб/р19462110088234Payment waiting
7Просвирнов Геннадий 21_Юность Чувашии, NovocheboksarskII19442549651234Paid
8Хмелев Юрий 37_Kineshemskij rajon, personalб/р19423074441234Paid
9Яшин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII1946254457234Paid
М-80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кюн Валерий 62_Ryazan, personalб/р193913020751234Pay on the spot
2Морозов Станислав 62_О!Прогулка, Ryazanб/р19372069441234Paid
3Орлов Николай 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р19371404974234Paid
М-Н - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеев Артем 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200572122321Pay on the spot
2Анкудимов Руслан 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200648506181Paid
3Башмуров Артем 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р201048506311Paid
4Белов Матвей 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
5Водопьянов Данил 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20061Paid
6Воротилов Илья 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 3, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20051Paid
7Дудников Никита 52_МБОУ Чулковская оош, Vachskij rajonб/р200712Paid
8Егоров Артем 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20051Pay on the spot
9Егоров Кирилл 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20091Pay on the spot
10Ершов Федор 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20101Pay on the spot
11Зайцев Евгений 52_МБОУ Арефинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р2007206260512Paid
12Зубанов Илья 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200572122301Pay on the spot
13Исаев Даниил 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 10, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20101Paid
14Касаткин Илья 33_Melenkovskij rajon, personalб/р2010234Paid
15Ким Никита 52_СШ №1 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20051Paid
16Кондратьев Матвей 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200448506351Paid
17Корнилов Ваня 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2007206260812Paid
18Кривдин Антон 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 9, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200848512971Paid
19Кузнецов Андрей 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20061Paid
20Курсанов Матвей 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200648506391Paid
21Лобанов Алексей 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20041Paid
22Логачев Арсений 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoIIIю20072373121234Paid
23Лунин Максим 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20071Pay on the spot
24Маркин Антон 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200712Pay on the spot
25Маркин Матвей 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200612Pay on the spot
26Минеев Илья 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р201012Pay on the spot
27Михеев Иван 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
28Молев Юрий 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20061Pay on the spot
29Морозов Егор 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20061Paid
30Морозов Максим 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
31Немчинов Даниил 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 3, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20091Paid
32Ометов Илья 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20091Paid
33Павлов Никита 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
34Савинчев Артемий 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р200848506031Paid
35Сахаров Алексей 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ №11, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20041Paid
36Семечкин Денис 52_СШ №1 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
37Сентябрев Женя 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200812Pay on the spot
38Силаев Денис 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20061Paid
39Соколов Иван 33_Melenkovskij rajon, personalб/р2010234Pay on the spot
40Таразанов Кирилл 52_СШ № 16 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20051Paid
41Тропинов Глеб 52_СШ №1 Павлово, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
42Трушаков Сергей 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20071Paid
43Фабулов Иван 52_МБОУ Казаковская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20081Payment waiting
44Фомин Денис 52_МБОУ Филинская СОШ, Vachskij rajonб/р20061Pay on the spot
45Ширыбанов Валерий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200725481234Paid
46Шувалов Дмитрий 52_СЮТур г.Павлово СШ № 3, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20101Paid
47Щепалин Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200828491234Paid
48Яцюк Максим 52_СЮТур г. Павлово Таремская СШ, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р20091Paid
М-Э
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Барышников Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19841421644234Pay on the spot
2Боков Евгений 76_КИПмонтаж 76, JaroslavlКМС19889201865234Paid
3Гетманский Сергей 52_Cube O-Hunt (STRAXA.NET), Nizhnij novgorodКМС20018269290234Paid
4Екишев Евгений 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodМС199781229291234Pay on the spot
5Жуков Андрей 76_Жуки, JaroslavlКМС19818040581234Paid
6Касаткин Дмитрий 52_o-stuff.net, Nizhnij novgorodМС19848991023Paid
7Козырев Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС19931005122234Paid
8Крайнов Андрей 33_Vladimir, personalб/р1993234Paid
9Краснояров Евгений 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС19838664380234Paid
10Кротков Данила 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС200220701831234Paid
11Курносов Никита 52_ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Nizhnij novgorodМС20018666400234Paid
12Милованов Виктор 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaI19832069412234Pay on the spot
13Минкин Алексей 58_Penza, personalМС198714154221234Pay on the spot
14Некрасов Дмитрий 76_SpineCustomFit, JaroslavlМС19847210494234Paid
15Резюков Александр 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI1989803193634Pay on the spot
16Рощин Дмитрий 50_ЛСК Дарование, Sergievo posadskij rajonI19943211241234Pay on the spot
17Сновский Максим 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС200110014691234Paid
18Староверов Николай 44_StarOrient, Kostromskoj rajonI1995103745434Pay on the spot
19Сухарников Андрей 33_Vladimir, personalI19991427431234Paid
20Чегодаев Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю1964114648534Paid
21Шестаков Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС198610056871234Pay on the spot
22Щекин Артём 52_rusorien, Nizhnij novgorodI198986659501234Paid
РД - Родители с детьми
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аббясов Ильяс 77_district Szao, personalб/р2000202480834Payment waiting
2Бакшеев Матвей 37_Любители, Kineshemskij rajonб/р201034Pay on the spot
3Белоусова Валерия 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinskб/р20111234Payment waiting
4Васильева Дарья 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р201323Pay on the spot
5Гетманский Матвей 52_Cube O-Hunt (STRAXA.NET), Nizhnij novgorodб/р20142008487234Paid
6Гордеева Дарья 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinskб/р20151234Payment waiting
7Иовлев Артём 37_Любители, Kineshemskij rajonб/р201334Pay on the spot
8Исаков Илья 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р20121234Paid
9Ковшарев Дмитрий 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р200881820963Payment waiting
10Кочетова Арина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201363046991234Paid
11Красильников Пётр 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р2017234Paid
12Курагина Алёна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201214155841234Paid
13Левин Артём 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р2015234Pay on the spot
14Малышкин Захар Михайлович 37_СДЮШОР 3, Плис, Ivanovoб/р20111Paid
15Малышкин Захар Зхар 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovoб/р2007234Paid
16Мокин Егор 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2016255034Paid
17Мустафин Илья 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIIIю201146377571234Payment waiting
18Некрасов Антон 76_SpineCustomFit, Jaroslavlб/р2014455824234Paid
19Паксяев Петр 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodб/р20131411553234Paid
20Панков Александр 52_Панковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2013234Paid
21Панкова Юля 52_Панковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201534Paid
22Параничева Полина 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р20151704005234Pay on the spot
23Пашанов Степан 37_Любители, Kineshemskij rajonб/р201334Pay on the spot
24Петров Захар 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р201334Pay on the spot
25Пикалёв Кирилл 77_Самолёт, district Zaoб/р20092117475234Payment waiting
26Покровский Андрей 52_СЮТур г. Павлово СШ № 6, Nizhegorodskaja pavlovskij rajonб/р201320409181Paid
27Пчелов Кирилл 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinskб/р201346377171234Payment waiting
28Рыбачков Семен 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р20151234Pay on the spot
29Рыгин Иван 37_Любители, Kineshemskij rajonб/р201534Pay on the spot
30Силантьев Всеволод 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р201414518021234Paid
31Соколов Павел 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovoб/р20132300412234Paid
32Соловьев Тимофей 37_Соловьевы, Ivanovoб/р201323Paid
33Степанов Степан 21_Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarskб/р20124850504123Paid
34Усольцева Ирина 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201423Paid

Available payment methods