Orgeo – Online entry and results system

19 июня 2019 (ср)   Самара, "МИР"

Первенство Самарской области среди обучающихся

Кросс-классика

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.06.2019 22:55 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Вадим Птичкин
+7-927-9069821 Птичкин В.В.

List of registered Online participants (total 193)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абрамов Алексей САКСОР-"Контур"б/р19699017766
2Бастраков Глеб Ориент-Эдельвейсб/р2009
3Берняев Артём Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009
4Васильев Василий Ориент-Эдельвейсб/р2012
5Голосов Иван Волгинаб/р2010
6Каськова Варвара Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011
7Коновалов Максим PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2005
8Мирзоев Аскар Волгинаб/р2008
9Негруня Вероника Saksor-skiб/р2007
10Носова Эльмира Волгинаб/р2009
11Сорина Анастасия "Сокол"б/р2013
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Быкова Анастасия САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2009
2Григорьева Елизавета "Сокол"IIIю2010
3Житлова Полина PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2009
4Канабеева Арина Саксор-Фокееваб/р2009
5Полицковая Софья САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2009
6Проскурина Маргарита САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20094655773
7Смирнова Кира САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2009
8Тихонова Руслана PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2010
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Астафьева Ирина СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIIю2008333140
2Африкантова Дарья Saksor-skiIIю2007
3Белова Алина САКСОР-HUNTERIIю20071602278
4Вобликова Анастасия САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20084655727
5Гопоненко Дарья САКСОР-Энергетик2007
6Калачева Елизавета PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2009
7Корнетова Виктория САКСОР-Энергетик2007
8Морякова Кристина Ориент-Эдельвейс2007
9Мотькина Виктория PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2008
10Низамова Наталья "Сокол"IIю2008
11Садомская Ксения "Сокол"20071037439
12Хвастунова Арина Saksor-skiIIIю2008
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Светлана Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2005
2Воробьёва Кристина СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIIю2006
3Гришаева Ульяна Saksor-skiIIIю2006
4Железнова Милена САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2006
5Каюшникова Александра Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2006
6Курелюк Варвара САКСОР-HUNTER20061602297
7Липатова Дарья Ориент-Эдельвейс2005
8Лукина Анфиса Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2006
9Муленко Софья СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2006333152
10Филатова Яна САКСОР-HUNTERII20057707701
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гончарова Екатерина "Сокол"II2003
2Кадрева Аня Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2004
3Клишина Ангелина Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2003
4Морякова Полина Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2004
5Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20041404526
6Сорокина Дана САКСОР-HUNTERIII20041408405
7Столбова Мария САКСОР-HUNTERIII20041408401
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ежова Валерия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404529
2Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I2002333197
3Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404538
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Адут Андрей Саксор-ИстокIIIю2009
2Горлов Матвей САКСОР - "Динамика"IIю2009
3Дорогавцев Дмитрий PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2009
4Жеребёнков Егор "Сокол"20092120060
5Забков Денис Ориент-Эдельвейс2009
6Итрухин Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009
7Калеганов Михаил Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIю2010
8Квасов Денис PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2010
9Кисляков Станислав Саксор-Истокб/р2009
10Мерзликин Николай САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2009
11Никитов Максим Saksor-skiIIIю2010
12Ремонтов Дмитрий ДДЮТIIIю2010333136
13Сахарнов Алексей САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2010
14Софьин Захар "Сокол"2009
15Таланин Иван ДДЮТIIIю2009333059
16Тихов Андрей ДДЮТб/р2009333045
17Чернышов Фёдор ДДЮТб/р2009333064
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Академов Андрей Saksor-skiб/р2008
2Антропов Антон САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2008
3Артемьев Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2007
4Бабушкин Илья САКСОР-HUNTERб/р20082002249
5Балахонкин Артём Саксор-ШлямоваIIю2008
6Бегинин Семен Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIIю2007
7Боков Владимир PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008
8Буянов Глеб Saksor-skiб/р2007
9Волков Егор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU20088010709
10Волкогонов Илья САКСОР-Энергетик2007
11Гетманенко Кирилл САКСОР-Энергетик2007
12Головин Тимур "Сокол"20071037473
13Горлатов Павел PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2008
14Горских Максим ДДЮТIIIю2008333138
15Григорьев Егор "Сокол"2007
16Григорян Арсен САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2007
17Губанов Максим "Сокол"II20071423765
18Данодин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2007
19Дубровин Роман Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIIю2007
20Дубцов Игорь Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIю2007
21Еременко Максим САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20074655805
22Жолобов Егор Ориент-Эдельвейс2007
23Иваев Амиран Ориент-Эдельвейсб/р2007
24Игонин Виктор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008
25Калинчев Никита PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2007
26Карев Юрий Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIIю2005
27Кедняев Иван PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2008
28Козырев Григорий Saksor-skiIIю20072117229
29Лысиков Ярослав "Сокол"IIю2008
30Матвеев Денис PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2008
31Мещеряков Даниил САКСОР - "Динамика"20077210834
32Минин Лев Saksor-skiIIIю2008
33Муленко Леонид ДДЮТIIIю2008333132
34Муравицкий Михаил САКСОР-HUNTER20071602312
35Мустяц Михаил PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2007
36Романов Константин PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008
37Руденко Александр "Сокол"2008
38Сорин Денис "Сокол"2008
39Тулубаев Трофим PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU20088050808
40Тумаев Егор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2008
41Тягнирядно Максим САКСОР-Энергетик2008
42Фокин Демид Саксор-ИстокIIю2007
43Фролов Виталий ДДЮТб/р2008333107
44Шавель Степан PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2008
45Шакарян Дмитрий Саксор-Исток2007
46Шакиров Амир Saksor-skiIIю20071
47Щербаков Алексей САКСОР-Энергетик2008
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азизов Михаил САКСОР - "Динамика"IIю20061422832
2Быков Владимир Саксор-Исток2006
3Воробьев Кирилл PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUII2005
4Гордеев Кирилл Саксор-ИстокIIю2005
5Горячев Максим Saksor-ski2006
6Гребеньщиков Никита PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2005
7Застрожников Кирилл САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20064655774
8Илларионов Егор Саксор-Шлямова20061451823
9Каленик Тимофей Saksor-ski2006
10Калинкин Глеб Saksor-skiIIю2005
11Киласьев Кирилл СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2006333093
12Кузьмин Егор САКСОР-HUNTER20061602317
13Лаптев Степан "Сокол"II2006
14Лебедев Владимир "Сокол"2006
15Лысиков Юрий "Сокол"II2006
16Моисеев Кирилл "Сокол"III2005
17Москалев Максим Saksor-skiIIю2006
18Мохнатов Игорь САКСОР-HUNTER20051602285
19Никитин Федор САКСОР-HUNTERIII20051602284
20Никитов Богдан Saksor-skiIIю2006
21Носенко Евгений САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20064655772
22Паулаускас Данил Саксор-Исток2005
23Показеев Никита "Сокол"I20051423741
24Польщиков Максим "Сокол"II2005
25Редкозубов Иван САКСОР-"Контур"20064655726
26Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20051406719
27Савельев Егор САКСОР-"Контур"II20064655768
28Сазонов Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20051404533
29Сорокин Василий САКСОР-Энергетик2006
30Сычев Иван Саксор-ИстокIIIю2005
31Трефилов Савелий Ориент-Эдельвейс2005
32Тямаев Дамир Саксор-Фокеева2006
33Фёдоров Георгий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2006333168
34Фрелих Павел Рыбинск, ФрелихI20052086302
35Шаранин Алексей САКСОР-HUNTER20061408410
36Шерстнев Никита Саксор-ИстокIIIю2006
37Шкилев Алексей Saksor-skiII20061
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барышников Никита Саксор-ИстокII2003
2Берков Алексей "Сокол"III2004
3Ветошкин Михаил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2004333176
4Гуторов Влад САКСОР-HUNTERII20031408408
5Данилов Данил Волгинаб/р2004
6Думенков Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I2004333022
7Илларионов Михаил Саксор-ШлямоваII20031451852
8Каськов Александр Саксор-ШлямоваI20041451237
9Каюшников Руслан Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2003
10Коротков Павел САКСОР-"Контур"I20041080204
11Ляшенко Егор Ориент-ЭдельвейсI2004
12Пятаков Евгений Волгинаб/р2004
13Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС20031404539
14Субханкулов Алексей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2003333065
15Ференс Михаил САКСОР-HUNTERI20041408407
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горшков Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваI1983
2Данилюк Алексей САКСОР-HUNTERI20029030500
3Желябин Антон САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС20021404523
4Желябин Константин САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021451847
5Каськов Александр PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р19661302300
6Каськов Сергей Ориент-Эдельвейсб/р19719102714
7Кондратьев Владимир САКСОР-HUNTERII20029753135
8Миронов Олег САКСОР-HUNTERIII20021602287
9Ремонтов Владимир Toljatti, personalКМС19861410746
10Сивцов Данил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС20017207141
11Солодухин Валерий СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р19887777717
12Сорокоумов Павел Пух и КоI19871602245
13Спектор Илья САКСОР-HUNTERI20021408402
14Тузов Дмитрий Samara, personalII1974
15Тягнирядно Артем САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2002
16Хорошкин Юрий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2002333033
17Юматов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2002333190
18Юшков Александр СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I2002333124
МЖ-К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексейчук Анна "Сокол"б/р1980
2Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС1977
3Григорьева Юлия "Сокол"б/р1986
4Козырев Павел Saksor-skiб/р19768659144
5Мещеряков Роман САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р19792147280
6Назарова Алиса САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20084655750
7Ремонтова Ирина Toljatti, personalМС1985993399
8Семенов Борис Samara, personalМС1939250705

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast