Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 13 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 25.07.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 124)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимова Ирина district Vao, personalб/р19848638319Paid
2Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
3Коваленко Екатерина ТК МАИб/р19849175806Paid
4Костылева Анна Kurgan, personalКМС19811413237Paid
5Кремена Евгения МГУКМС19888656088Paid
6Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
7Маметова Светлана ПИКб/р19902070348Paid
8Пешикова Анастасия district Juao, personalI19908631539Paid
9Семенова Наталья district Juzao, personalб/р19851426387Paid
10Сирота Валерия district Vao, personalб/р19721901912Paid
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Salov Gleb SPORT-IMAGES.RUI1984996090Paid
2Абросимов Алексей district Vao, personalб/р19768648649Paid
3Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19778631547Paid
4Байдимиров Ростислав "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19957201623Payment waiting
5Бордюков Антон СДЮСШОР по ЛВСМС19888643706Payment waiting
6Бояров Юрий district Juzao, personalб/р1978Paid
7Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
8Воронков Артём district Troitskij ao, personalКМС19957207142Paid
9Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII19762008242Paid
10Выржиковский Пётр Novosibirsk, personalI19861420948Payment waiting
11Демещик Павел ТК МАИII19758643728Payment waiting
12Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
13Жильченко Константин district Juao, personalб/р19788160000Paid
14Забабуркин Павел Krasnogorsk, personalII19847205380Paid
15Зеленцов Дмитрий district Vao, personalII19678109299Paid
16Зозуля Вячеслав lionI19728638318Paid
17Казаков Константин ТАИИI19838444888Paid
18Калюжный Александр ЮЗАО-ТеамI19761777255Paid
19Кацай Александр district Juvao, personal19698638317Payment waiting
20Каштанов Вадим Moskva, personalб/р19838656082Paid
21Киселев Кирилл ТК МАИб/р19881405236Paid
22Ковалев Александр Живу бегомII19821403847Paid
23Коваленко Евгений Odintsovskij rajon, personalI19948654637Paid
24Коганов Сергей district Zao, personalб/р19842055984Payment waiting
25Кусков Виктор ЮЗАО-Теамб/р19748643741Paid
26Лексин Олег КотикиКМС19778654966Payment waiting
27Лопатин Александр Аралияб/р19788652393Paid
28Маренков Александр ССО МИФИI19908652403Paid
29Михейчев Игорь district Juao, personalб/р19871404742Paid
30Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШОР№102I19878643727Payment waiting
31Насибуллин Ильгизар ЦАО ПресняМС19838648655Paid
32Нестеренко Антон Solnechnogorskij rajon, personalб/р1989975579Payment waiting
33Никитин Леонид Ориента-КунцевоI19698631557Payment waiting
34Носеевич Георгий district Vao, personalб/р19901426386Paid
35Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
36Погудин Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19831633349Paid
37Поляков Павел Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1981250941Paid
38Проценко Алексей СК ФотонI19758631545Payment waiting
39Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
40Степанов Дмитрий НИЯУ МИФИI19942004203Paid
41Сумарук Максим Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIII19888471988Payment waiting
42Федоров Виталий O-VITAКМС19878666000Paid
43Федосеев Юрий district Vao, personalб/р19847212214Paid
44Эльман Игорь Аура приключенийб/р19878680268Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аксенов Илья district Juao, personalI20031405217Paid
2Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376Paid
3Кротков Данила ВатутинкиI20022070185Payment waiting
4Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"I20042131797Paid
5Никонова Алиса СК ФотонI20058664444Paid
6Сипина Анастасия МИИГАиКI19998658967Payment waiting
7Третьякова Маргарита МосКомпасКМС20012101004Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
2Пуляев Александр Dubna, personalб/р19552086728Paid
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гаськова Валерия Tula, personalб/р19821007941Paid
2Голуб Оксана Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19867700888Paid
3Гуссак Юлия Ориента-КунцевоIII19719101176Payment waiting
4Дубровская Оксана district Juzao, personalб/р19681428791Paid
5Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
6Пташник Ольга district Tsao, personalб/р1991Paid
7Резванова Екатерина Moskva, personalII19892024810Payment waiting
8Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Алексей Noginskij rajon, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
2Бондарев Олег district Szao, personalб/р19702070491Paid
3Кизимов Александр Moskva, personalI19981403897Paid
4Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII19761428806Paid
5Лусников Роман district Juzao, personalб/р19778652414Paid
6Мокров Юрий КарТриоII19728121996Payment waiting
7Насибуллин Рушан district Svao, personalб/р19741403832Paid
8Романов Николай Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р1978Paid
9Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабьева Евдокия Хорошево СШОР№102III20041005359Paid
2Биглов Камиль district Juzao, personalб/р2002Paid
3Сердюков Тимофей СШОР №102II20078118128Payment waiting
4Сошников Данила Хорошево СШОР№102III20071423759Paid
5Филиппенко Евгений ОриентирI2003Payment waiting
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астафьев Евгений district Juzao, personalб/р19599200438Paid
2Илюхин Владимир Ветерб/р19571007949Paid
3Шофинов Владимир Владимир district Vao, personalII19578652410Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Анпилогова Ольга Uljanovsk, personalIII1988Paid
2Богопольская Елена ЮЗАО-ТеамI1974238399Paid
3Георгадзе Тамара district Tsao, personalб/р19771301249Paid
4Дружинина Александра Mail.Ru Groupб/р1992Paid
5Качалина Марина ЛучII19651302018Paid
6Лавришина Мария Сокольники-РУДНб/р1981Paid
7Лексина Виктория КотикиII19768111333Payment waiting
8Лопатина Юлия Аралияб/р1981Paid
9Мальцева Юлия Искательб/р19779101747Paid
10Меньшутина Кристина Котики, впередб/р1981Paid
D3 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Захарова Ольга ВиватIIIю1963700900Payment waiting
2Суржикова Ольга district Juzao, personalIII1964250968Paid
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Климовский Владимир Uljanovsk, personalIIIю1988Paid
2Левит Сергей Сокольники-РУДНб/р1974Paid
3Пустовитин Алексей district Tsao, personalб/р19811633907Paid
4Самарцев Николай Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19618658951Paid
5Уфимцев Алексей Котики, впередб/р1972Paid
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дубровская Анастасия district Juzao, personalб/р2003Paid
2Лусникова Елизавета district Juzao, personalб/р20031602504Paid
3Уфимцев Михаил Котики, впередб/р2011Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Payment waiting
2Качалин Андрей ЛучIII19551005354Paid
3Кошкин Геннадий Lytkarino, personalII19471393657Payment waiting
4Наумов Николай district Juzao, personalб/р19468631559Payment waiting
5Предтеченский Валентин district Svao, personalIII19392024822Payment waiting
6Якимушкин Александр district Juao, personalII19511301231Paid
D4 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D4 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Зеленова Анастасия district Juzao, personalб/р1993Payment waiting
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Винокуров Олег Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2012Paid
2Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
3Жукова Анна Gold teamIIю19992132893Paid
4Жукова Саша Gold teamIIю20082132869Paid
5Карпова Арина O-DEAF Москваб/р2006237059Paid
6Ковалев Святослав Живу бегомб/р2007Paid
7Торохов Лев Ориента-СКРУМIIю20102126474Paid
D4 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Лысенко Сергей Малахит СуперIII1944238653Paid
2Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит Суперб/р19391302210Payment waiting

Available payment methods