Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 12 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 23.07.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 146)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
2Костылева Анна Kurgan, personalКМС19811413237Paid
3Кремена Евгения МГУКМС19888656088Paid
4Сирота Валерия district Vao, personalб/р19721901912Paid
5Степанова Наталья Азимут-Мытищиб/р19778643745Paid
6Фоминых Ирина district Szao, personalб/р1987Payment waiting
7Хижняк Тамара district Sao, personalII19688643033Paid
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимов Алексей district Vao, personalб/р19768648649Paid
2Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19778631547Paid
3Бондаренко Владимир district Juao, personalб/р19761420941Paid
4Бояров Юрий district Juzao, personalб/р1978Paid
5Буянов Артемий МИИГАиККМС19968631530Paid
6Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
7Гейко Роман Novokuznetsk, personalб/р1995Paid
8Горланов Александр district Svao, personalб/р19811037455Paid
9Давыдов Дмитрий ОК "Цемент"I19678629216Paid
10Демещик Павел ТК МАИII19758643728Payment waiting
11Дубин Андрей ЩукиноI19748631532Paid
12Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
13Егоров Сергей Малина - ЯрославльIIю1991Paid
14Жильченко Константин district Juao, personalб/р19788160000Paid
15Забабуркин Павел Krasnogorsk, personalII19847205380Paid
16Зозуля Вячеслав lionI19728638318Paid
17Зыгало Вячеслав ДубнаI19941452491Paid
18Казаков Константин ТАИИI19838444888Paid
19Калашников Андрей СорокиII19859111085Payment waiting
20Калюжный Александр ЮЗАО-ТеамI19761777255Paid
21Караганов Вадим Черный Лисб/р19608631527Paid
22Кацай Александр district Juvao, personal19698638317Payment waiting
23Каштанов Вадим Moskva, personalб/р19838656082Paid
24Кленов Денис district Szao, personalб/р19758654871Paid
25Ковалев Александр Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon, personalII19821403847Paid
26Коваленко Евгений Odintsovskij rajon, personalI19948654637Paid
27Кузнецов Олег Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19778650648Paid
28Лексин Олег КотикиКМС19778654966Payment waiting
29Лопатин Александр Аралияб/р19788652393Paid
30Маренков Александр ССО МИФИI19908652403Paid
31Михейчев Игорь personalyб/р19871404742Paid
32Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШОР№102I19878643727Payment waiting
33Никитин Леонид Ориента-КунцевоI19698631557Payment waiting
34Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
35Панов Дмитрий district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1987Paid
36Пирогов Александр district Svao, personalI1993Paid
37Погудин Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19831633349Paid
38Поляков Павел Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1981250941Paid
39Прокофьев Глеб CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАКМС19961060396Paid
40Проценко Алексей СК ФотонI19758631545Payment waiting
41Роменский Дмитрий Ориента-ВеснаI19911302233Paid
42Рублев Сергей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19818300181Paid
43Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
44Салимов Данил Ориента Ski-OКМС19888631528Paid
45Степанов Вадим Зеленоградб/р19738645046Paid
46Струков Иван РУБИКОН СШОР 102I19981009364Paid
47Тихомиров Алексей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788661761Paid
48Федоров Дмитрий Dolgoprudnyj, personalII19841007039Paid
49Цветков Леонид Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС1996895766Payment waiting
50Цветков Леонид СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТМС19969200414Payment waiting
51Шабалкин Владимир НовопетровскI19981555544Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376Paid
2Колесов Игорь МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20028647653Paid
3Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"I20042131797Paid
4Саламатов Алексей district Szao, personalII20078118125Payment waiting
5Саламатов Дмитрий district Szao, personal20088118126Payment waiting
6Терпугов Никита МИИГАиКII20009871789Paid
7Шабалкин Михаил НовопетровскIIIю20031555522Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Васильева Екатерина district Szao, personalб/р19818654874Paid
2Гаськова Валерия Tula, personalб/р19821007941Paid
3Голуб Оксана Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19867700888Paid
4Гусева Мария Рыбинск СатурнI19881415859Paid
5Ершова Ася Сергиев Посадб/р19818646233Paid
6Киричук Екатерина Krasnogorsk, personalI1989Payment waiting
7Коваленко Екатерина ТК МАИб/р19849175806Paid
8Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
9Меньшутина Кристина Котики, впередб/р1981Paid
10Метлина Марианна Lytkarino, personalII19799170879Paid
11Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
12Пташник Ольга district Tsao, personalб/р1991Paid
13Стальмакова Виктория Ramenskij rajon, personalб/р1994Payment waiting
14Тихомирова Юлия Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788654869Payment waiting
15Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
16Цветаева Цветаева КоролевII19651001696Paid
17Шеина Мария ССО МИФИб/р19928656090Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Биглов Зуфар district Juzao, personalб/р19634632507Paid
2Богатырев Александр district Sao, personalII19981403839Paid
3Бондарев Олег district Szao, personalб/р19702070491Paid
4Борноволов Арсений Сергиев Посадб/р19708645032Paid
5Другов Александр МАУ СШ ГореловаI19838647657Payment waiting
6Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII19761428806Paid
7Ключников Артем Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon, personalII19838655972Paid
8Кожуховский Дмитрий XC-DISCOUNTКМС1980Paid
9Лусников Роман district Juzao, personalб/р19778652414Payment waiting
10Метлин Сергей Lytkarino, personalб/р1983Paid
11Насибуллин Рушан district Svao, personalб/р19741403832Paid
12Окин Артем district Szao, personalб/р19781420879Paid
13Поспелов Даниил Moskva, personalб/р19891417885Paid
14Рябинкин Алексей СК Фотонб/р19771426398Paid
15Семакин Виктор district Juao, personalб/р1991Paid
16Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
17Стальмаков Владимир Ramenskij rajon, personalб/р1991Payment waiting
18Уфимцев Алексей Котики, впередб/р1972Paid
19Цыганов Николай district Szao, personalб/р1982Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабьева Евдокия Хорошево СШОР№102III20041005359Paid
2Биглов Камиль district Juzao, personalб/р2002Paid
3Рябинкин Семен СК ФотонI20062040807Paid
4Сердюков Тимофей РУБИКОН СШОР 102II20078118128Paid
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гундоров Сергей Krasnogorsk, personalI19558643715Paid
2Илюхин Владимир Ветерб/р19571007949Paid
3Хальпуков Леонид Krasnogorsk, personalб/р1959Paid
4Шофинов Владимир Владимир district Vao, personalII19578652410Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дубровская Оксана district Juzao, personalб/р19681428791Paid
2Лавришина Мария Сокольники-РУДНб/р1981Paid
3Лексина Виктория КотикиII19768111333Payment waiting
4Мальцева Юлия Искательб/р19779101747Paid
D3 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Говорова Алла district Szao, personalб/р19641395065Paid
2Захарова Ольга ВиватIIIю1963700900Payment waiting
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Безденежных Максим district Szao, personalб/р19894632421Paid
2Дутов Данил XC-DISCOUNTб/р1983Paid
3Кнотько Александр МГУI19712102454Paid
4Левит Сергей Сокольники-РУДНб/р1974Paid
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Метлина Вера Lytkarino, personal2007Paid
2Олейниченкова Светлана СШ Химки20088041006Paid
3Рябинкина Полина СК Фотон20082124961Paid
4Сошников Данила Хорошево СШОР№102III20071423759Paid
5Тихомирова Ольга Азимут-Мытищи20088652984Paid
6Трофимова Надежда О-клуб20051302029Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Payment waiting
2Даниленко Юрий district Szao, personalIII19458652409Paid
3Качалин Андрей ЛучIII19551005354Payment waiting
4Крылова Нина district Sao, personalIII19487000039Paid
5Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19471301479Payment waiting
6Мещерякова Валентина билдерМС19488630816Payment waiting
7Предтеченский Валентин district Svao, personalIII19392024822Payment waiting
8Якимушкин Александр district Juao, personalII19511301231Paid
D4 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D4 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Лопатина Юлия Аралияб/р1981Paid
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Винокуров Олег Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2012Paid
2Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
3Другов Дмитрий МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20122090528Paid
4Другов Максим МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20101393670Paid
5Карпова Арина O-DEAF Москваб/р2006237059Paid
6Кузнецова Софья Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р2005Paid
7Олейниченкова Анна СШ Химки20092113985Paid
8Торохов Лев Ориента-СКРУМIIю20102126474Paid
9Федоров Даниил Dolgoprudnyj, personalб/р20104632453Paid
D4 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Лысенко Сергей Малахит СуперIII1944238653Paid
2Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит Суперб/р19391302210Payment waiting

Available payment methods

Select payment type: