Orgeo – Online entry and results system

16-18 июня 2019   Прокопьевск, утес

городской туристский слет школьников "Школа безопасности"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 13.06.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 139)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж16 - младшая группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Волкова Елена МБОУ Школа №35б/р2004Pay on the spot
2Гениевская Валерия МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2005Pay on the spot
3Главачек Ульяна МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
4Губаева Альбина МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
5Дубская Дарья МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2009Pay on the spot
6Журавлева Мария МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2008Pay on the spot
7Игнатов Ярослав МБОУ Школа №35б/р2005Pay on the spot
8Карпова Ксения МБОУ "Школа №32"III2005Pay on the spot
9Квасова Дарья МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2008Pay on the spot
10Кивишева Виктория МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"б/р2006Pay on the spot
11Киселева Полина МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
12Климова Ксения МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2004Pay on the spot
13Козина Диана школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
14Косачева Полина школа 51б/р2007Pay on the spot
15Кралевич Кристина МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"б/р2006Pay on the spot
16Ларина Арина МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2009Pay on the spot
17Музыченко Софья МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2007Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
18Мухина Юлия МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"б/р2006Pay on the spot
19Назимкина Юлия МБОУ "Школа №32"б/р2005Pay on the spot
20Некрасова Елена МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2004Pay on the spot
21Павлова Кристина МБОУ "Школа № 4"б/р2005Pay on the spot
22Павлова Ксения МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2008Pay on the spot
23Панкратова Ксения МБОУ "Школа №32"б/р2006Pay on the spot
24Панкратова Мария МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2004Pay on the spot
25Панкратова Полина МБОУ "Школа №32"б/р2007Pay on the spot
26Полещук Екатерина МБОУ "Школа № 4"б/р2004Pay on the spot
27Пуль Самира МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
28Родионова Александра школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
29Рубба Оксана МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2007Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
30Свиридова Альбина МБОУ Школа №35б/р2004Pay on the spot
31Свиридова Виктория МБОУ Школа №35б/р2007Pay on the spot
32Сонина Ана школа 51б/р2005Pay on the spot
33Сороклим Алина МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2009Pay on the spot
34Столбова Арина МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2008Pay on the spot
35Трегубова Екатерина МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2009Pay on the spot
36Трофимова Ангелина МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
37Усова Елизавета МБОУ Школа №35б/р2004Pay on the spot
38Феклистова Девора МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2009Pay on the spot
39Шахова Любава МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
40Шкитина Александра МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2008Pay on the spot
41Якушина Елизавета МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2007Pay on the spot
Ж19 - Старшая группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Балакина Валерия МБОУ "Школа№45"I2005Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
2Гладкова Алина МБОУ Школа №35б/р2003Pay on the spot
3Дергунова Ирина ProkopjevskIIю2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
4Зиганшина Эльмира МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
5Золотухина Юлия МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"I2001Pay on the spot
6Зотова Екатерина ProkopjevskIIIю2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
7Исакова Дарья Prokopjevskб/р2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
8Калашникова Мария МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
9Корчагина Мария ProkopjevskIIIю2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
10Матвеюк Анна школа 51б/р2003Pay on the spot
11Миронникова Мария МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаII2002Pay on the spot
12Науширбанова Валерия МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2003Pay on the spot
13Пестова Диана МБОУ "Школа№45"III2005Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
14Пилипчук Мрина МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2002Pay on the spot
15Пушкина Анастасия школа 51б/р2002Pay on the spot
16Сергеева Полина МБОУ "Школа№45"II2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
17Синяшина Виктория МБОУ "Школа № 4"II2001Pay on the spot
18Смышляева Елизавета ProkopjevskIII2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
19Такмакова Ксения Prokopjevskб/р2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
20Фомина Дарья МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"II2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
21Фризоргер Светлана школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
22Штурман Екатерина школа 51б/р2003Pay on the spot
23Якина Валерия МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаII2002Pay on the spot
24Якобсон Ангелина МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
М16 - младшая группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Авдейкин Захар МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2004Pay on the spot
2Агальцев Иван МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2004Pay on the spot
3Аксенов Алексей МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2005Pay on the spot
4Анашкин Илья МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2004Pay on the spot
5Архипов Владимир МБОУ "Школа №32"б/р2005Pay on the spot
6Афанасьев Данил МБОУ Школа №35б/р2006Pay on the spot
7Божков Никита МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2004Pay on the spot
8Булатников Артем МБОУ Школа №35б/р2006Pay on the spot
9Вайц Виктор МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"II2005Pay on the spot
10Гладков Игорь МБОУ Школа №35б/р2007Pay on the spot
11Глушков Алексей МБОУ Школа №35б/р2005Pay on the spot
12Золотарев Сергей школа 51б/р2008Pay on the spot
13Колотов Даниил МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2005Pay on the spot
14Кремзаль Владислав МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
15Кудашкин Данил МБОУ "Школа №32"IIю2005Pay on the spot
16Ларин Захар МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2006Pay on the spot
17Лебедев Александр МБОУ " Гимназия №72"II2004Pay on the spot
18Лыгин Иван МБОУ "Школа № 4"б/р2006Pay on the spot
19Лысков Захар МБОУ "Школа №32"б/р2004Pay on the spot
20Момот Андрей МБОУ "Школа № 4"б/р2006Pay on the spot
21Одинцов Максим школа 51б/р2008Pay on the spot
22Опрыск Артём МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
23Пушкарев Андрей МБОУ "Школа №32"б/р2005Pay on the spot
24Савинцев Никита МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2004Pay on the spot
25Садтрутдинов Артем МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2006Pay on the spot
26Смирнов Александр МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2004Pay on the spot
27Смирнов Илья МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2004Pay on the spot
28Смирнова Дарья МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
29Соколов Денис школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
30Сорокин Данил школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
31Сухотин Юрий школа 51б/р2006Pay on the spot
32Туктаров Егор МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2004Pay on the spot
33Тюленев Арсений МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"б/р2009Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
34Филиппов Дмитрий МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2004Pay on the spot
35Хитров Дмитрий МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2004Pay on the spot
36Чумаков Алексей школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
37Шерстнев Александр МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"II2005Pay on the spot
38Шерстнев Алексей МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"б/р2008Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
39Шишкин Иван МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
40Шульгин Вадим МБОУ " Гимназия №72"б/р2006Pay on the spot
41Якушевский Александр МБОУ "Школа № 4"б/р2005Pay on the spot
42Янмурзин Артур МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2007Pay on the spot
М19 - Старшая группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Акулинкин Никита Prokopjevskб/р2002Pay on the spot
2Альжев Владимир МБОУ "Школа№54"б/р2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
3Ананьев Константин МБОУ "Школа №32"III2003Pay on the spot
4Букреев Данил МБОУ "Школа№45"II2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
5Вафин Марсель МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2003Pay on the spot
6Власов Евгений МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
7Глубокий Никита школа 51б/р2002Pay on the spot
8Григорьев Иван МБОУ "Школа№45"б/р2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
9Давлетшин Руслан школа 51б/р2003Pay on the spot
10Демин Данил школа 51б/р2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
11Коренев Алексей МБОУ "Школа № 4"II2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
12Ланин Илья школа 51б/р2001Pay on the spot
13Лукьянов Данил МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"б/р2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
14Матько Андрей МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"I2001Pay on the spot
15Маюрников Григорий МБОУ ДО "ДДТ им.Ю.А.Гагарина"I2001Pay on the spot
16Нагуманов Александр Prokopjevskб/р2002Pay on the spot
17Никитин Максим Prokopjevskб/р2019Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
18Рульков Илья МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
19Садтрутдинов Никита МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2001Pay on the spot
20Салимгараев Илья МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2001Pay on the spot
21Слабухин Матвей МБОУ "Школа№45"III2005Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
22Снегирев Алексей МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
23Соколов Илья МБОУ "Школа№45" -2 командаб/р2002Pay on the spot
24Темуров Мухаммад МБОУ "Школа№45"б/р2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
25Туровский Станислав Prokopjevskб/р2003Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
26Физовец Денис МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2003Pay on the spot
27Фурманов Эдуард МБОУ "Школа №62"б/р2002Pay on the spot
28Хайрулин Александр школа 51б/р2003Pay on the spot
29Хуснулин Никита МБОУ "Школа № 4"б/р2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
30Швабович Кирилл школа 51б/р2003Pay on the spot
31Шиянов Александр МБОУ "Школа №14"б/р2001Pay on the spot
32Шмидт Кирилл МБОУ "Школа№45"I2004Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age

Available payment methods