Orgeo – Online entry and results system

21 апреля 2019 (вс)   Кыштым, оз. Акакуль

Весенний азимут 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 19.04.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 369)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-10 - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гаврилова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2010
2Гуляева Анна г.Кыштымб/р2009
3Зарезина Елизавета "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2009206691
4Костюшова Анна ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIIю2010
5Кочерова Арина ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2010
6Кузнецова Полина ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2010206661
7Лифанова Софья ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2009
8Мастрикова Анна СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIIю2010206657
9Нуритдинова Таисия Новогорныйб/р2007206711
10Сабинина Елизавета "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2010206806
11Семёнова Александра КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р2010233500
12Степанова Антонина Новогорныйб/р2009206712
13Степанова Мария Новогорныйб/р2009206886
14Ушакова Алиса КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденкоб/р2012
15Шелахаева Майя ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2010
16Якименко Майя ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIIю2009
Ж-12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богданова Ольга Златоуст-СШ №4IIю2007
2Бондарева Лиза Сош 6IIIю2007
3Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю20082135127
4Гаттарова Арина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины20077211061
5Горбунова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко2008206851
6Емашева Варвара Сош 6б/р20071602229
7Капитонова Лиза СШОР № 5 Астаповаб/р2007206655
8Керпельман Вика "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2008206686
9Ковалева Дарья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2007206649
10Корнеева Юна ОДЮСШ-Кучинаб/р2008206674
11Кузнеченкова Елизавета ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2008
12Кульмухаметова Алина Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2008
13Лобова Полина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2008206845
14Лунина Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2007206838
15Мастрикова Анастасия СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIю20088666525
16Медакина Вероника Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2007
17Моргачева Валентина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIю2008206802
18Москаленко Полина ДЮСШ19IIIю20078655754
19Никитина Ульяна ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2007
20Пестерникова Диана КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко2008206885
21Поликарпова Юлия Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2007
22Пономаренко Кира ОДЮСШ-Кучинаб/р2008206680
23Пяткова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2008
24Рязанова Елизавета Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2007
25Санникова Полина "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко2007206745
26Сахненко Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIIю2008206736
27Сербина Полина ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIю2008
28Скороходова Ольга ДЮСШ1920078670656
29Соколова Виктория Златоуст-СШ №4б/р2008
30Табачкова Арина ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIIю2008
31Тишкина Марина ОДЮСШ-Кучинаб/р2008206672
32Узакова Маргарита КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2008206847
33Уткина Алёна ОДЮСШ-Кучинаб/р2008206679
34Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю20082135129
35Хажеева Дарина г.Кыштымб/р2007
36Шипулина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIю2008206814
Ж-14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абакумова Алёна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20051302143
2Бондарева Валерия ДЮСШ г.Озерск2005250782
3Бурдакова Ксения СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIю2005250755
4Галицкова Александра г.Кыштымб/р2005
5Глушанкова Варвара КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI2006206827
6Деркач Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206662
7Деркач Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2005206836
8Дерябина Надежда КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныII2005206946
9Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI20052028066
10Кочекова Анастасия СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2005
11Кулешова Анастасия СШ Вертикаль СергееваIII2004
12Миронова Виктория СШОР № 5 Астапова2005237204
13Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20061302264
14Пономарева Мария КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI2005206833
15Рахманкулова Алиса ОДЮСШ-ЖуковII2007250880
16Савета Александра СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIю2006206647
17Сербина Анастасия ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIII2006
18Суворова Мария "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2006206906
19Тимофеева Анастасия "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2006206685
20Удавихина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI2005206650
21Черногорова Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2005206818
Ж-16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беспалова Елизавета г.КыштымIII2003
2Вольхина Татьяна РодонитI20041009442
3Вязникова Елизавета Златоуст-СШ №4III2004
4Ибрагимова Арина НовогорныйIIю2003206726
5Иванова Софья Златоуст-СШ №4II2003
6Кадышева Екатерина СШ Вертикаль СергееваI2004250746
7Каллистова Ольга СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20041420966
8Костылева Жанна ДЮСШ г.Озерск2004250780
9Мельченкова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4III2003
10Мельченкова Полина Златоуст-СШ №4I2003
11Мусина Дарья Златоуст-СШ №42004
12Рыжая Анастасия "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоII20041422865
13Салова Евдокия "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI2003206603
14Сорокина Валерия Златоуст-СШ №4II2003206750
15Степанова Александра НовогорныйI2004206721
16Филимонова Александра Златоуст-СШ №4I2003206097
17Фролова Мария РеактивоI20041408098
18Хажеева Эвелина г.КыштымIIIю2004
19Шадрина Валерия СШОР № 5 АстаповаIII2004206717
20Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI20041404683
Ж-18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС20031602244
2Бабушкина Ксения ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20038654753
3Бакалинская Мария СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20028657019
4Барышникова Светлана ОДЮСШ-ЖуковКМС20048654809
5Бородулина Анастасия г.КыштымIIIю20022101425
6Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС20028654614
7Иващенко Ксения СШ Вертикаль Сергеева20022135125
8Карасева Елизавета ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20048654602
9Нурмухаметова Василина ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20048655822
10Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоКМС20022028060
11Рахманкулова Ирина ОДЮСШ-ЖуковКМС2004
12Сережкина Софья ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20048654752
13Устьянцева Валерия г.КыштымIIIю2002
Ж-21 - без ограничения возраста
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бахтерева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоМС19988654695
2Васильева Ирина СПАРТАКМС19871600854
3Вольхина Ольга ЦСКАI19708654706
4Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5, ГуревичМС19741404674
5Зинурова Евгения Зорин и Кб/р1982
6Коровина Алина НовогорныйМС19991404682
7Маркова Марина Ekaterinburg, personalII19931055966
8Мишурова Раиса СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20008644316
9Пирогова Екатерина СПАРТАККМС19871404998
10Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеходб/р19681005149
11Портянова Полина ОСДЮСШОР БалаевКМС1991206601
12Скворцова Валентина ОДЮСШ-КучинаIII1996206677
13Сорокина Мария o-chel.ruМС19848634747
14Сутырина Ольга СПАРТАКI19922028091
15Шакирова Александра КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯМС19871005790
16Щербань Татьяна ОриентКУрСКМС19968654799
Ж-40 - 1979-1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеенко Марина г. МиассКМС19882055031
2Асимолова Жанна Cheljabinsk, personalII19751422942
3Багапова Ольга НовогорныйI1976206713
4Багрецова Юлия Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19712040032
5Гайденко Ирина ДЮСШ г.ОзерскМС1971250783
6Добрынина Юлия БулдымI19778654604
7Малахова Лариса г.КыштымМС19741097555
8Рычкова Татьяна ЛегендаМС1971250777
9Фролова Ирина РеактивоКМС1974557777
10Шатоба Оксана г. Озерскб/р1972
Ж-50 - 1969-1960
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимова Марина ГранитII19591393758
2Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р19658644314
3Галямина Людмила Cheljabinsk, personalКМС19669201925
4Гармышева Татьяна ГранитI19632007194
5Дьяченко Татьяна Гранитб/р1963
6Женина Ирина ГранитII1960254315
7Исакова Ольга ОДЮСШ-Исаковаб/р19641422862
8Казакова Раиля ЗлатоустI1963206093
9Корнеева Светлана КСО ПлазмаМС1963237215
10Перетрухина Наталья Чебаркульский районКМС1967206826
11Скондакова Татьяна ГранитI1960303773
12Черепанова Ольга Cheljabinsk, personalМС1961681819
13Щербань Маргарита ОриентКУрСI19668061986
Ж-60 - 1959-1950
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азаркова Людмила ЗлатоустII1952206099
2Акимова Татьяна ГранитI1956206766
3Астапова Тамара СПАРТАКI19531404497
4Глебова Галина СПАРТАККМС19532040810
5Горелик Надежда СПАРТАККМС19501393016
6Доможирова Вера г. МиассМС19581404673
7Извекова Ирина Миасс-20I19571009417
8Коротких Людмила ЗлатоустI19562040830
9Разгоняева Людмила СнежинскМС19511601339
10Симашева Валентина ЗлатоустI1958254921
11Шафикова Лидия ДЮСШ19б/р19571592006
Ж-70 - 1949 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Иванова Зинаида ЗлатоустII19497776660
2Макарова Ольга СПАРТАККМС1948250885
3Турулина Александра СК "ЧТЗ"КМС19498120349
4Турченюк Галина Cheljabinsk, personalI19491302150
М-10 - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Автухович Макар КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденкоб/р2011
2Агишев Андрей ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIIю2009206988
3Багапов Игорь Новогорныйб/р2009206718
4Брунеткин Артём КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIIю2009206879
5Замятин Матвей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIIю2009206870
6Ибрагимов Артем НовогорныйIIIю2009303637
7Иващенко Иван СШ Вертикаль Сергееваб/р2011
8Какоулин Фаддей ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIIю2009206914
9Качагин Арсений ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIIю2009
10Китаев Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIIю20091418956
11Кияченко Макар ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2009
12Козлов Савва ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIIю2009504180
13Колпаков Семен СШОР №5, Крохалевб/р2010206705
14Коровин Никита Новогорныйб/р20081418956
15Коротун Арсений "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2009206687
16Мишакин Макар ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIIю2009206943
17Павлов Глеб ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2011
18Садыков Тимур СШОР №5, Крохалевб/р2010
19Сенчурин Ярослав КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2009254910
20Удалов Артемий СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIIю2009250883
21Ушаков Артём "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2010206919
М-12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абакумов Иван ОДЮСШ-Исакова2008206993
2Безганс Михаил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины20088052008
3Бойко Александр ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIIю2008238628
4Брылев Артемий СШОР № 5 АстаповаIIIю2008206651
5Вахтин Петр КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р2008238668
6Веденин Всеволод ОДЮСШ-Жуков2007
7Веремеев Николай "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоII2007206693
8Гареев Данил СнежинскIIIю20071633477
9Захаров Тарас КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2008206817
10Кокнаев Григорий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIю2007206839
11Курышев Сергей ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIю2008
12Литвин Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIIю2008206659
13Луташев Иван г.Кыштымб/р2008
14Малков Владимир ДЮСШ г.ОзерскIIIю2007
15Малышев Кирилл ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIIIю2008206922
16Микрюков Ярослав ДЮСШ19б/р20082101039
17Натягин Марк г.Кыштымб/р2008
18Норкин Алексей г.Кыштымб/р2008
19Овчинников Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко2008206064
20Ожиганов Марк ДЮСШ1920072101026
21Петухов Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2008994592
22Попков Семен КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIю2007206600
23Пронин Богдан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины20071404680
24Ческидов Иван ОДЮСШ-Кучинаб/р2007250739
М-14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абакумов Николай Николай ДЮСШ г.Озерскб/р2006
2Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2005206834
3Борисовский Евгений КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206831
4Ганеев Илья ОДЮСШ-ЖуковIIю20068648883
5Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20061404676
6Гуляев Вячеслав г.КыштымIIю2005
7Дербенёв Виталий ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаIII2005206876
8Зорин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2006206614
9Иванов Максим ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаII20058020764
10Капитонов Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2006206083
11Конкин Артём СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю20062135133
12Коноплин Максим ОДЮСШ-КучинаII2005206776
13Криволуцкий Владислав СШОР № 5 Астапова2005237210
14Лунгите Кирилл СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2006206857
15Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль Сергеева20062135131
16Надуда Арсений СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20051404969
17Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI2005206622
18Ситников Никита г.Кыштымб/р2005
19Тимерзагитов Тимофей СШОР №5, ГуревичIIIю2006206868
20Чмаев Антон ДЮСШ19III20052101040
М-16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Евгений ДЮСШ г.Озерск2003250778
2Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, ГуревичI2003
3Багапов Александр НовогорныйI2003206716
4Багрецов Тимофей Ekaterinburg, personalI20038662040
5Вершков Александр "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченкоб/р2004206690
6Власов Дмитрий "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоII20031422863
7Гареев Вадим СнежинскII20041633445
8Гутров Антон СШОР № 5 АстаповаI20032028087
9Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5, ГуревичКМС20038648881
10Заикин Тимофей г.Кыштымб/р2004
11Карасев Алексей ОДЮСШ-ЖуковII20068654785
12Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206731
13Колушев Владимир ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20068654937
14Коркин Никита Златоуст-СШ №4IIю2004
15Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206807
16Лапин Лев ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20058644305
17Лебедев Марк СШОР №5, ГуревичII2004206869
18Машуков Валера "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20048652994
19Михалёв Кирилл "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20038644311
20Михалёв Максим "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20031418965
21Одоевцев Дмитрий Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2004
22Петров Владимир ДЮСШ19I20058648653
23Плотников Дмитрий г.КыштымII2003254699
24Решетков Александр г.КыштымIIю2003
25Ручка Андрей ДЮСШ г.Озерск2004250779
26Сабинин Саша "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоI20021418957
27Сафонов Даниил ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI2005
28Сашин Яков НовогорныйКМС20038654611
29Семенов Денис ЧуриловоIIIю1981
30Сергеев Максим Златоуст-СШ №4б/р2003
31Склизнев Богдан ОДЮСШ-КучинаI20048655808
32Соколов Глеб НовогорныйIIю2004206709
33Степанов Михаил СШ Вертикаль СергееваIIIю20031111174
34Туманов Тимофей Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2004
35Хабибрахманов Кирилл Златоуст-СШ №4IIIю2003206607
36Чмаев Михаил ДЮСШ19II20047210426
37Шамардин Дмитрий ОДЮСШ-ЖуковI20068654783
38Щербаков Денис НовогорныйI2003206715
39Щербинин Андрей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI2003206664
М-18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гуревич Илья СШОР №5, ГуревичКМС20041123211
2Гутров Роман СШОР № 5 АстаповаКМС20019200435
3Дорма Артемий ОДЮСШ-КучинаКМС20018654832
4Жигалин Павел КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIII2001206812
5Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныI20028641033
М-21 - без ограничения возраста
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Алексей КГОУ "САШПР"КМС19991406734
2Баскаев Павел Miass, personalКМС19718654690
3Бахарев Александр ЗлатоустКМС19779957904
4Васильев Андрей СПАРТАКI19891393558
5Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-КучинаКМС20001404684
6Горбунов Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19821633736
7Добрынин Сергей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоМС19958642222
8Ермаков Александр ЧВВАКУШI1995
9Замятин Никита ДЮСШ19I20028657088
10Зорин Егор СШОР №5, КрохалевМС19899760060
11Иванов Андрей ЗлатоустI19847401950
12Иванов Денис ЧВВАКУШI1996
13Казанцев Игорь Cheljabinsk, personalI19821633735
14Коровин Алексей КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоМС19991404782
15Костин Вадим Cheljabinsk, personalКМС1984
16Лаврентьев Л ЧВВАКУШIIю1999
17Магинский Алексей УралГУФКМС19971007003
18Марьяновский Никита ЧВВАКУШIII1999
19Микрюков Никита ДЮСШ19I20028654786
20Микушин Алексей СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС19701393570
21Морозов Андрей РеактивоМС19848655821
22Набиев Руслан ЧВВАКУШIII1999
23Новокрешенов Кирилл СПАРТАКI19831007995
24Портянов Егор ОСДЮСШОР БалаевКМС1993206737
25Просвирин Сергей КопейскКМС19651110110
26Резаев Сергей ЧВВАКУШII1998
27Савченко Сергей СШОР №5, ГуревичКМС19972028051
28Севостьянов Евгений СК "ЧТЗ"III19707111170
29Сергеев Александр АММКМС19948648886
30Ситдиков Роман Новогорный-Восточнаяб/р19851490900
31Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоМС19948654787
32Терентьев Сергей Cheljabinsk, personalI1984250890
33Токмачев Евгений ЧВВАКУШII1995
34Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС19991602238
35Черепанов Юрий "Спартак" Челябинскб/р19722086199
36Чернов Георгий Cheljabinsk, personalI19942093701
37Шавкунов Александр РеактивоМС19828654939
38Шакиров Иван МЧСМС19829999974
39Шаповалов Константин СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС19839990633
40Шарипов Ильяс ДЮСШ19КМС20028644304
41Шкулов Александр ЧВВАКУШIII1998
М-40 - 1979-1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Багрецов Александр Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19712040031
2Ващенко Евгений Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIIIю19781394988
3Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО ПартизанМС19741302153
4Гутров Михаил СПАРТАКII1974238221
5Добрынин Владимир БулдымКМС19738631267
6Долгополов Константин КСО ПартизанII19749177005
7Дорма Алексей СПАРТАКI19721600982
8Иванов Сергей Чистый воздухI19681405893
9Карасёв Константин Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1972206617
10Китаев Александр Cheljabinsk, personalII19772040833
11Кульбякин Алексей Miass, personalб/р19727171805
12Сирин Михаил Miass, personalIIIю19777901901
13Ситников Дмитрий Ekaterinburg, personalI19691403935
14Ческидов Владимир ИНИНI19709495555
М-50 - 1969-1960
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акельев Андрей "Спартак" ЧелябинскКМС19631001568
2Анисимов Сергей ГранитIII1961250793
3Астапов Сергей СПАРТАККМС19632028093
4Балобанов Александр Chebarkulskij rajon, personalКМС19631396111
5Березин Михаил "Спартак" ЧелябинскI19631601349
6Галкин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р19661005445
7Галямин Валерий г. Миассб/р19621413251
8Женин Константин ГранитIII1961206828
9Казаков Александр ЗлатоустI19629090606
10Корнеев Михаил КСО Плазмаб/р1966206894
11Косолапов Алексей ЦСКАII19602040844
12Кривоногов Игорь ОриентКУрСб/р1960254715
13Мишарин Алексей г.КыштымМС19631301535
14Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУМС1961237205
15Шафиков Ринат ДЮСШ19КМС19608644315
16Щербань Аркадий ОриентКУрСКМС19688655799
М-60 - 1959-1950
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акиньхов Александр ГранитI1958250747
2Берданосов Александр СК "ЧТЗ"МС1943250873
3Волков Сергей Титан(В.Салда)МС19541633205
4Глухов Сергей КСО ВездеходКМС1955250897
5Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, ГуревичI19562028074
6Зорин Александр Зорин и КМС1953250765
7Зорин Виталий КСО ЛегендаМС1954250875
8Копейкин Александр Cheljabinsk, personalКМС19541423253
9Корчагин Александр Титан(В.Салда)КМС19581633500
10Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС1950206702
11Пономарев Евгений ГранитI1959250795
12Турулин Николай СК "ЧТЗ"КМС19508131150
13Турченюк Александр Cheljabinsk, personalI19532040820
14Халиуллин Радий ГранитII19561393774
15Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФКМС19521301080
16Шелкоплясов Валерий Kaslinskij rajon, personalб/р1950250797
М-70 - 1949 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асадуллин Александр СК "ЧТЗ"КМС19392028089
2Бикбулатов Урал г. МиассКМС19461600856
3Вагин Валентин г. МиассI1940254912
4Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУМС19461600865
5Габдрахманов Фаукат Спартак ЧелябинскI1948250884
6Гаврилов Сергей Miass, personalКМС19471006901
7Горелик Борис СПАРТАКI1945250895
8Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20КМС19381302298
9Гудков Михаил легендаМС19491005433
10Минаев Юрий Миасс-20б/р19659920004
11Свистунов Владимир Миасс-20КМС1949250248
12Фирсов Александр СК "ЧТЗ"КМС1946250887
13Чернецов Георгий Златоуст-СШ №4I19491408305

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast