Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Бастионов 1 этап

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 12.04.2019 21:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Юрий Ушаков
+7978 7092547 Александр Прокофьев

List of registered Online participants (total 94)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Волкова Карина ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"б/р200912
2Ерёменко Юлия BALAKLAVA200812
3Иванова Дарья ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200712
4Ильясова Алиса КСО Компас Севастополь200912
5Рятс Дина BALAKLAVAб/р200212
6Самойлова София Бастион200812
7Шешукова Мария Ангараб/р201012
Ж14 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бойко Анастасия КСО Компас СевастопольIIю200512
2Громаковская Алла ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"200612
3Дьякова Анастасия В/к Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19891
4Панасюк Валерия КСО Компас Севастополь200512
5Пучкова Валерия ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю200612
6Рыжикова Руслана BALAKLAVAI200612
7Сызоненко София КСО Компас Севастополь200512
Ж16 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бузиян Марина BALAKLAVAIII200312
2Виляева Екатерина Фениксб/р199112
3Комарова Людмила Фениксб/р198512
4Тарасенко Екатерина КСО Компас СевастопольI200312
5Тихонова Екатерина Фениксб/р199112
6Шмакалова Елизавета КСО Компас СевастопольI200312
Ж35 - 1984 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р197312
2Кондратьева Татьяна BALAKLAVAI197712
3Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I196712
Ж45 - 1974 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажанова Галина Фиолент -ОI196312
2Быкадорова Александра Денисовкаб/р196512
3Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р197012
4Ефимова Ирина ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I196712
5Новикова Людмила Крымчанкиб/р19671
Ж55 - 1964 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195512
2Кораблева Ирина Фиолент -Об/р195912
Ж65 - 1954 г.р.и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башкина Татьяна Крымчанкиб/р19541
2Овсянникова Наталия Кораллб/р195012
3Подгорная Любовь Кораллб/р194812
ЖВ - 2001 г.р. ;
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Виолетта Викторовна КФК-8б/р198312
2Дорошина Валерия BALAKLAVAI200212
3Смирнова Екатерина КФК-8б/р199112
М12 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Индюков Дмитрий ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200812
2Кукленко Максим BALAKLAVA200812
3Мрынский Егор КСО Компас Севастопольб/р200812
4Свердличенко Андрей КСО Компас СевастопольIIю200812
5Толочный Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200912
6Чижов Дмитрий КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю200912
7Чикаренко Дмитрий ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200812
М14 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Зайцев Игорь BALAKLAVA200612
2Ипатов Михаил BALAKLAVA200612
3Карелин Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю200612
4Лебардин Иван BALAKLAVA200612
5Масленников Артём ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"200612
6Попов Николай ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"200612
7Таранюк Иван КСО Компас СевастопольIII200512
М16 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ситало Иван BALAKLAVA200312
2Ситало Илья BALAKLAVA200312
3Тихонов Александр Фениксб/р199112
М35 - 1984 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Комаров Алексей Фениксб/р198212
2Коршунов Алексей КСО Компас СевастопольКМС198112
3Шешуков Александр АнгараМС197812
М45 - 1974 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Дощинский Андрей КСО Компас Севастопольб/р197212
2Миссюра Евгений с/к "Ориентир"б/р197312
3Седов Сергей BALAKLAVAI195212
4Ушаков Александр Кораллб/р196212
5Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р195712
М55 - 1964 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бойко Игорь КСО Компас Севастопольб/р196312
2Илларионов Владимир Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195912
3Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196312
4Клим Вячеслав КАМЫШИКМС196112
5Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI195512
6Потапов Сергей КАМЫШИб/р195712
7Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI195512
8Шведа Николай КАМЫШИ196012
9Шестаков Виктор КСО Компас Севастопольб/р195912
М65 - 1954 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI195412
2Буров Михаил Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195212
3Коннов Александр НПГСII194812
4Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI194712
5Подгорный Владимир Кораллб/р195012
6Руденко Владимир Кораллб/р194912
МВ - 2001 г.р.;
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Агафонов Александр КФК-8б/р199312
2Анищенко Антон КФК-8б/р198712
3Артём Леонидович КФК-8б/р199212
4Балабанов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalI19841
5Баранник Кирилл Simferopol, personalМС199812
6Григорьев Константин Krasnojarsk, personalКМС198712
7Дмитриев Игорь district Sao, personalIII199512
8Завальнюк Виталий КСО Компас СевастопольКМС200012
9Захарин Никита BALAKLAVAКМС200312
10Иван Николаевич КФК-8б/р199712
11Ипатов Сергей BALAKLAVAI200312
12Пивоев Сергей КФК-8б/р199512
13Понамарев Илья КФК-8б/р199512
14Пьяных Павел КФК-8б/р198812
15Рыжиков Сергей BALAKLAVAI200512
16Сергей Александрович КФК-8б/р198012
17Темяков Владимир ЯнтарныйКМС198412
18Шалимов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198612