Orgeo – Online entry and results system

МАРАФОН-ТРЕЙЛ "Горячий". Стадион "Юность"

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 05.06.2019 07:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 102)

Export as file:   
2.5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Кириченко Ксения Krasnodar, personalб/р2010Paid
2Ламская Екатерина Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Paid
3Леонова Вера Krasnodar, personalб/р2011Paid
4Лифарёва Екатерина Sochi, personalб/р2003Paid
5Тащилкина Полина 93 регионб/р2006Paid
6Трушкова Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р2009Paid
2.5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ламской Матвей Krasnodar, personalб/р2013Paid
2Ламской Платон Krasnodar, personalб/р2015Paid
3Леонов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1960Paid
4Мартынов Макар Krasnodar, personalб/р2017Paid
5Мартынов Матвей Krasnodar, personalб/р2014Paid
6Тащилкин Александр 93 регионб/р2011Paid
7Тащилкин Дмитрий 93 регионб/р2011Paid
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баранова Вилора Sochi, personalII2005Paid
2Быкова Екатерина Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р2006Paid
3Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРСб/р1975Paid
4Мартынова Ксения Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
5Погребная Анна Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Paid
6Тащилкина Анастасия Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
7Чередникова Екатерина Volgograd, personalб/р1985Paid
8Шматко Олеся Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982Paid
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Быков Михаил Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р1973Paid
2Демченко Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1975Paid
3Кораченцов Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
4Ламской Вадим Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Paid
5Лебедев Антон Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р2004Payment waiting
6Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРСб/р2004Paid
7Чередников Михаил Volgograd, personalб/р1983Paid
8Черкис Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1965Payment waiting
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бутина Юлия Armavirб/р1987Paid
2Витвицкая Анастасия Simferopol, personalб/р1986Payment waiting
3Драновская Елена Armavirб/р1993Paid
4Ильенко Ирина TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1988Paid
5Исаева Татьяна Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Paid
6Каспарян Эвелина Krasnodar, personalб/р2000Payment waiting
7Кушнарева Дарья Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1997Payment waiting
8Кушнарева Мария Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1997Payment waiting
9Леонова Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р1977Paid
10Маркова Ирина Сила Имбиряб/р1984Payment waiting
11Пузикова Ольга Novocherkassk, personalб/р1976Paid
12Чечкова Надежда Novocherkassk, personalб/р1979Paid
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Tretyakov Ivan TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1966Paid
2Белявский Иван Armavirб/р1994Paid
3Газилей Александр TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1979Payment waiting
4Карягин Антон Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
5Кириченко Михаил Krasnodar, personalб/р1975Paid
6Краснов Дмитрий Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1998Paid
7Лысенко Евгений Armavirб/р1977Paid
8Максимец Никита Krasnodar, personalб/р1991Payment waiting
9Машнин Денис Krasnodar, personalб/р1988Payment waiting
10Мащенко Олег Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
11Пузиков Александр Novocherkassk, personalб/р1965Paid
12Пузиков Владимир Novocherkassk, personalб/р2001Paid
13Тяжельников Виктор Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1959Payment waiting
14Харченко Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1955Paid
15Цканьян Сергей Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1997Payment waiting
16Шматко Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1977Paid
17Ярмус Олег TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1986Paid
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Prokofeva Darya Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
2Заводова Анна area Pushkinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1972Paid
3Кузнецова Наталия Armavirб/р1991Paid
4Лаврентьева Римма Himki, personalб/р1980Paid
5Соколова Ольга Brjansk, personalIII1986Payment waiting
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Bakhmetenko Aleksandr Krasnodar, personalб/р1982Payment waiting
2Баула Олег Taganrog, personalб/р1975Paid
3Бойчевский Лев Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
4Григорьев Игорь Sochi, personalб/р1975Paid
5Ершов Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Paid
6Коношонкин Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1972Paid
7Коченевский Николай Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1977Payment waiting
8Кулиш Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
9Латышев Сергей Сила Имбиряб/р1979Payment waiting
10Мурадов Георгий Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р1987Paid
11Нерадовский Артем Северное Сияниеб/р1973Paid
12Новоселов Антон Moskva, personalб/р1984Paid
13Пресняков Дмитрий Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1976Paid
14Семенов Владимир RRUNSб/р1974Paid
15Суетин Владислав Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1998Paid
16Сухарев Алексей Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1975Paid
17Сытников Олег СНИКЕРСб/р1967Paid
18Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982Paid
19Червяков Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
20Швецов Антон Surgut, personalб/р1983Paid
21Шелуха Денис RRUNSII1987Paid
22Юров Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Деркачева Ольга Марафонский клуб тихоходовб/р1970Payment waiting
2Савина Анастасия Nevinnomyssk, personalI1972Payment waiting
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Байрамуков Маулан Armavirб/р1988Paid
2Белоглазов Даниил Majkop, personalб/р2000Paid
3Бондаренко Владимир Марафонский клуб тихоходовб/р1965Payment waiting
4Быков Сергей Perm, personalб/р1973Payment waiting
5Вагин Геннадий district Juao, personalIII1967Payment waiting
6Глазков Максим Luhansk oblast, personalб/р1991Payment waiting
7Гордышов Алексей Sochi, personalб/р1991Paid
8Евдокимов Андрей AdidasRunClubKrasnodarб/р1983Payment waiting
9Каменских Макс Krasnodar, personalб/р1978Paid
10Карелин Илья Krasnodar, personalб/р1973Paid
11Коляда Ставрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999Paid
12Компанченко Алексей Rostovskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalб/р1980Paid
13Мышкин Дмитрий Almaty, personalб/р1991Payment waiting
14Романовский Александр Armavirб/р1991Paid
15Русин Дмитрий Ejskij rajon, personalб/р1984Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj