Orgeo – Online entry and results system

28 августа 2016 (вс)   Самара, ст. Курумоч низ

Чемпионат и первенство Самарской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 26.08.2016 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 118)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN – up to 1 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1 Яшина Галина Саксорб/р1955
ЖВ – up to 2 people - Ж старше 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Ходакова Татьяна САТУРНII19569110256
21Власкина Ирина САТУРНIII1955
31Фокеева Ирина ТВИКСII1969
2Сивцова Ирина ТВИКСII19699102719
ЖЭ – up to 2 people - Ж18, Ж21, Ж до 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Сорокоумова Лилия Samara, personalКМС19881602242
21Ракова Кристина БалахонкинаКМС1983
2Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС1977
31Сбоева Анна САКСОР-"Контур"I19971405997
2Вобликова Татьяна САКСОР-"Контур"IIIю2001
41Лукъянчикова Вероника Саксор-ЛунинаМС1974
2Козлова Анна Саксор-ЛунинаМС1980
51Красикова Олеся САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19782070165
61Финагеева Екатерина Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р1996
2Глухова Кристина Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
71Мирошниченко Юлия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р19721777722
2Златоверова Ольга ЦВО "Творчество"б/р1990
ЖЮ – up to 2 people - Ж14, Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Палкина Кристина hunterIII19994507383
2Курелюк Екатерина hunter20014507373
21Пронина Мария САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20001404524
2Красикова Ирина САКСОР-ЭнергетикII2003237035
3Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404528
4Каюкова Анна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20011404526
31Михайлова Олеся Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2001
2Митришкина Диана Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2001
41Степечева Мария Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2001
51Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I2002
2Ефремова Екатерина СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I1999
МВ – up to 2 people - М старше 40 до 60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Агафодоров Андрей ЗаряКМС1964
2Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗаряМС1958
21Буянов Александр СаксорII1957
2Рыбаков Виктор СаксорКМС1956250705
31Антропов Алекандр САКСОР-"Контур"II1968
41Фокеев Михаил Саксор-Фокееваб/р1968
2Елынкин Владимир Саксор-Фокееваб/р1960
51Борзунов Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваII19522090395
2Безруков Владимир Саксор-ШлямоваII1955
61Тюкалов Андрей саксор-юдI19651686888
71Торопов Лев САТУРНI1936307320
81Власкин Владимир САТУРНI1954
МЖ 12 – up to 2 people - объединенная группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Спектор Алена hunterб/р19774507387
2Столбова Мария hunterIIIю20044507369
21Балахонкин Артём Балахонкинаб/р20084990139
31Савельев Егор САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2006
2Зорин Степан САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2005
41Планидин Герман САКСОР-HUNTERIIIю20054507388
2Ференс Михаил САКСОР-HUNTER20044507366
51Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-Энергетик20041404537
2Сазонов Василий САКСОР-Энергетик20056301942
3Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю20046301902
4Сорокин Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю20061404536
61Думенков Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2004
2Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2005
71Киласьев Кирилл СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIIю2006
81Чикрин Иван ЧикринIIIю2007
91Давыдов Иван ЭдельвейсIIю20059911333
МСВ – up to 2 people - М старше 60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Романюк Геннадий Samara, personalб/р1954
21Котельников Анатолий ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1947
2Шкелева Светлана ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1948
31Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1940
2Штритер Герман ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1931333003
41Семенов Борис СаксорМС1939
51Рублев Александр СамараКМС1942
61Мартьянов Александр СБРКМС1949
2Федоров Александр СБРКМС1948
3Агафонов Владимир СБРб/р1947
МЭ – up to 2 people - М18, М21, М до 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Горелов Андрей Samara, personalI1991
2Сафин Руслан Samara, personalII1985
21Лысенков Александр АбрисМС1985
2Лысенков Алексей АбрисМС1984
31Каськов Сергей брат-3КМС19719102714
2Каськов Александр брат-3КМС1966
41Моисеев Дмитрий БригадаКМС1975
2Давыдов Максим БригадаМСМК1976504181
51Пронин Максим СаксорКМС1987
2Гвоздев Павел СаксорКМС1983
61Сушилин Сергей САКСОР-"Контур"КМС19901990808
2Галяшин Алексей САКСОР-"Контур"II1999
71Броздняков Александр Саксор-ЛунинаII1990
2Дубровский Владислав Саксор-ЛунинаI1999
3Щанкин Александр Саксор-ЛунинаI1998
4Ежков Дмитрий Саксор-ЛунинаКМС1997
81Сорокин Николай САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19791404533
91Сорокоумов Павел СамараКМС19871602245
2Птичкин Павел СамараКМС1995
101Елисеев Александр Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р1996
2Писанов Андрей Сборная по СпортТуризмуКМС1981
111Неверов Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС1999
2Романеев Александр СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС19981406719
121Левин Алексей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС1999
2Чупров Денис СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС1999
131Лысиков Артем соколII1979
141Игнатов Егор ЦВО "Творчество"б/р1999
2Златоверов Евгений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р1987
151Трунтов Владимир ЭдельвейсI1972
2Еремин Сергей Эдельвейсб/р1968
МЮ – up to 2 people - М 14, М 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Гуторов Влад hunter20034508990
2Иванов Константин hunterIIю20024508991
21Спектор Илья hunterIII20024507365
2Данилюк Алексей hunterII20024507389
31Першиц Павел САКСОР-"Контур"I20001160200
2Коротков Павел САКСОР-"Контур"б/р20041080204
41Кащеев Никита САКСОР-"Контур"2003
2Озерной Сергей САКСОР-"Контур"2000
51Федоров Алексей САКСОР-"Контур"IIIю2002
2Виноградов Дмитрий САКСОР-"Контур"IIIю2001
61Федоренков Антон САКСОР-"Контур"IIIю2002
71Самыкин Артем САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20011404534
2Козлов Владимир САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002238601
81Сайгин Антон Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
2Порох Евгений Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
91Чернышев Станислав Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
2Винокуров Данил Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2001
101Таланов Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I2001
2Сивцов Данил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20017207141
111Юшков Александр СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIю2002
2Балашов Матвей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"2002
121Тулупников Василий ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2000

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast