Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство КСО Вездеход

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 21.04.2016 21:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 134)

Export as file:

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдулина Эвелина 65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеходб/р2006206
2Банникова Карина 65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеходб/р2006206
3Бурлакова Алиса 65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеходб/р2007206
4Дик Вероника 65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеходб/р2005206
5Дунаева Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко2005206917
6Корнишина Надежда ДЮСШ РодонитIIIю2005
7Максутова Рената КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIю2004206604
8Панарина Ксения КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIю2005206990
9Полуничева Кристина ДЮСШ Родонитб/р2004
10Прутян Ольга ДЮСШ РодонитIIIю2004
11Рязанова Виктория ДЮСШ Родонитб/р2004
12Черногорова Елизавета ДЮСШ Родонитб/р2005
13Ческидова Влада ИНИНб/р2003250741
14Ярыгина Виктория КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко2004206879
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2003206817
2Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныII2002206663
3Киселева Екатерина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI20022028063
4Патракова Любовь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI20022028060
5Рязанова Екатерина ДЮСШ Родонитб/р2003
6Ярыгина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI20022028066
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Какоулина Василиса ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаI2001206922
2Мишурова Раиса СШОР №5 АстII2000250888
3Столярова Дарья КСО ЛегендаI1990
4Хусанкова Анастасия ОДЮСШ-ИсаковаI20001415441
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Галкина Анастасия КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС19971302410
2Гуревич Лариса СШОР №5, ГуревичМС19741404674
3Иовенко Марина КСО ВездеходI19862055137
4Коровина Алина НовогорныйКМС19991404682
5Крохалева Анна СШОР №5, ГуревичКМС19981404677
6Мохова Влада СШОР №5 АстII19991411585
7Нехаенко Екатерина СШОР №5, ГуревичКМС19981404678
8Нуриахметова Елена СШОР №5, ГуревичI19982028068
9Овчинникова Ирина КСО СПАРТАКМС19871600854
10Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеходб/р19681005149
11Портянова Полина ОСДЮСШОР БалаевКМС1991206601
12Прокопьева Екатерина ЮУрГУМС19969200934
13Стеценко Анна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоКМС19991404683
14Турченюк Мария o-chel.ruКМС19841302150
15Ческидова Валерия ИНИНI19951393789
16Шакирова Александра УралГУФКМС19871005790
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Вероника КСО ВездеходКМС19702028070
2Белешова Наталья КСО СПАРТАКI19761404493
3Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р19652300550
4Галямина Людмила Cheljabinsk, personalКМС1966
5Добрынина Юлия БулдымI19771005407
6Исакова Ольга КСО ВездеходIIIю1964206610
7Перетрухина Наталия СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС1967206826
8Столярова Наталья КСО ЛегендаКМС1969206636
9Фролова Ирина РеактивоКМС1974557777
10Ческидова Ирина ИНИНI1970250742
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Астапова Тамара КСО СПАРТАКI19531404497
2Горелик Надежда КСО СПАРТАККМС19501393016
3Турченюк Галина o-chel.ruI1949238211
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баймухаметов Руслан КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIIю2005206834
2Барменков Данил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIю2005206632
3Белинский Александр ДЮСШ РодонитIIIю2007
4Гиляжев Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2006206848
5Кленов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоIIю2005206633
6Машуков Валерий "ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко2004
7Надуда Арсений СШОР №5 АстIIю2005206657
8Нигаматуллин Марсель 65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеходб/р2007206
9Осинский Игорь 65СДЮСШОР№5Сутырина -Вездеходб/р2007206
10Рогачев Артем КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко2005206622
11Сенчурин Кирилл КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины2005206837
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонюк Артем СШОР №5, КрохалевIIю2003206735
2Грамотеев Игорь СШОР №5 АстIII20032028053
3Гутров Антон СШОР №5 АстIII20032028087
4Давыдов Даниил СШОР №5, ГуревичIII20032028083
5Иллензеер Денис КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIIю2002
6Киселев Петр ДЮСШ Родонит2004
7Колпаков Иван СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206731
8Коротовских Егор СШОР №5 АстIIю2003237210
9Крохалев Никита СШОР №5, КрохалевI2003206707
10Миловидов Иван КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныIII2003206665
11Полюхин Андрей Новогорный20031412517
12Сабинин Вова "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIю2002206693
13Сабинин Саша "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIII2002206745
14Сашин Яков Новогорный20037205485
15Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI20022028051
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гутров Роман СШОР №5 АстI20019200435
2Дорма Артем "ОДЮСШ" - КучинаI20011600982
3Примак Владимир Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1973
4Рябухин Николай КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоI2001206629
5Чечулин Денис "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоIIIю2001206685
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белоусов Николай СШОР №5 АстIII1999206647
2Бутенко Дмитрий КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС19991005426
3Васильев Андрей КСО СПАРТАКI19891393558
4Ворфоломеев Сергей КСО ПартизанКМС19741302153
5Горшков Олег КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС19931404680
6Гуляев Виталий СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС19987444444
7Гуревич Никита КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоМС19971123211
8Долгополов Константин КСО ПартизанКМС19749177005
9Епифанов Филипп "1-xo-team"МС19701007977
10Замоздра Сергей КСО ПартизанКМС1972206071
11Зорин Егор УАБ-ЧелябинскМС19899760060
12Иовенко Виктор КСО ВездеходКМС19901009436
13Казанцев Игорь Cheljabinsk, personalI19821633735
14Китаев Александр Cheljabinsk, personalIIIю19772040833
15Клопотнюк Михаил Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1980
16Коровин Алексей НовогорныйКМС19991404681
17Куликов Иван ЮУрГУМС19941404819
18Литенков Алексей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургIII19801600871
19Морозов Андрей РеактивоМС19841302284
20Огородников Вадим ЮУрГУМС19971399955
21Пермяков Никита "ОДЮСШ" - ЮрченкоКМС20002028077
22Портянов Егор ОСДЮСШОР БалаевКМС1993206737
23Просвирин Сергей КопейскКМС19651110110
24Рахманкулов Дамир КСО ПартизанКМС19751404675
25Севостьянов Евгений СК "ЧТЗ"б/р19707019440
26Сергеев Александр ОДЮСШ-ЮУрГУКМС19941393581
27Сорокин Антон КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГайденкоМС19941393574
28Теркин Павел СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС19999900009
29Черепанов Вадим ЧелябинскКМС19901302242
30Черепанов Максим КДЮСШ ЧТЗ ГалкиныКМС19991602238
31Шакиров Иван МЧСМС19829999974
32Щербина Олег СШОР №5, ГуревичII1998206888
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гутров Михаил КСО СПАРТАКб/р1974237210
2Добрынин Александр БулдымI19711394994
3Добрынин Владимир БулдымКМС19731005405
4Дорма Алексей КСО СПАРТАКI19722040810
5Черепанов Юрий "Спартак" ЧелябинскI19722086199
6Ческидов Владимир ИНИНI19709495555
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акельев Андрей "Спартак" ЧелябинскКМС19631001568
2Галкин Игорь КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкиныб/р19661005445
3Гуревич Яков СШОР №5, ГуревичI1956250899
4Давыдов Михаил ЗлатоустМС19621005427
5Кадокин Виктор Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1958
6Кротков Андрей Cheljabinsk, personalI1964
7Черемшанцев Игорь ЮУрГУМС1961237205
8Черепанов Сергей КСО ЛегендаМС19581007961
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Габдрахманов Фаукат КСО СПАРТАККМС1948250884
2Горелик Борис КСО СПАРТАКII1945250885
3Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС1950206807
4Шакиров Вячеслав УралГУФКМС19521301080

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast