Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 июля 2021 – 01 августа 2021   Хвалынск, ГЛЦ Хвалынский

"ПАМЯТИ ГЕННАДИЯ АЧКАСОВА"

Orienteering Interregional
Registration finished 27.07.2021 23:55 MSK

Event Creator

Сергей Яксанов
8-917-215-17-08 Семенов А.В.

List of registered Online participants (total 249)

Export as file:

Ж-10 - 2011-2012 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Деваева Валерия 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2012
Ж-12 - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кармацкая Кристина 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIю2009
2Костина Полина 58_Магнит, Penza2009
3Мерзлякова Дарья 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIIю2010
4Петрова Марийка 68_Уварово, UvarovoIIIю2009
5Плотникова Ирина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2009
6Спирина Валерия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2009
7Туманова Анастасия 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, ToljattiIIIю2009
8Фомина Мария 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIIю2010
9Фунт Арина 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, ToljattiIIIю2010
Ж-14 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабенкова Елизавета 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIю2008
2Балашова Амина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2007
3Геншафт Дарья 64_Saratov, personalб/р2008
4Клыкова Карина 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskI2008
5Петряйкина Дарья 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2008
6Преснякова Анна 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIю2007
7Серова Анастасия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonII2008
8Смирнова Ирина 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIII2008
9Старчикова Алёна 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskII2007
Ж-16 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Елисеева Полина 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovII2006
2Каюшникова Александра 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI2006
3Кормилицына Дарья 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI2005
4Кухта Кристина 68_Уварово, UvarovoII2005
5Лукина Анфиса 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI2006
6Чеботова Анастасия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2006
Ж-18 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кадрева Аня 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI2004
2Филатова Елизавета 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovII2003
Ж-21 - 2002 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьева Анна 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskМС1988
2Афанасьева Ирина 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС1977
3Белякова Анастасия 68_Меридиан, TambovКМС2004
4Власова Екатерина 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, ToljattiМС1997
5Грязнова Анна 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС2000
6Зимина Юлия 16_Kazan, personalМС1999
7Иргискина Екатерина 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovКМС1998
8Милованова Мария 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaКМС1983
9Мурзина Анастасия 63_Юный Динамовец, SamaraМС1996
10Томан Мария 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovКМС2002
11Утина Анастасия 58_Магнит, PenzaКМС2002
12Филенко Елизавета 16_Kazan, personalКМС2001
Ж-21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алескарова Динара 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskIII1988
2Борисова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI1977
3Дубровская Светлана 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", SamaraII1988
4Кормилицына Людмила 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, Uljanovskб/р1978
5Коробова Юлия 63_СГОО ДМСТК "Контур", Samaraб/р1993
6Купцова Наталья 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1972
7Ломкова Диана 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI1990
8Лукина Татьяна 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р1975
9Лушникова Ольга 58_CrazyMams, PenzaКМС1980
10Маринина Мария 63_Саксор-Каюков, SamaraII1984
11Морозова Юлия 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", SamaraII1989
12Никишина Лариса 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratovб/р1977
13Нургалиева Галина 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratovб/р1983
14Починок Екатерина 16_Kazan, personalКМС1998
15Ремонтова Ирина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalМС1985
16Свирь Екатерина 36_Voronezh, personalМС1987
17Сорокина Елена 64_Hvalynsk, personalб/р1987
18Сорокоумова Лилия 63_Пух и Ко, SamaraI1988
19Степанова Юлия 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI1981
20Терехина Юлия 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaIII1977
21Ульянина Анна 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskII2000
22Шайхутдинова Алсу 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", Samaraб/р1982
23Шамсутдинова Юлия 16_Cпорт.центр "Пульс", KazanКМС1983
Ж-45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабенкова Татьяна 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratovб/р1968
2Белоцерковская Инга 64_Лидер, Saratovб/р1967
3Калёнова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI1970
4Клингер Татьяна 64_Саратов.ру, Saratovб/р1971
5Мирошниченко Юля 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1972
6Притворова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1974
7Сивцова Ирина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р1969
8Томан Наталья 63_Тольятти Томан, ToljattiМС1972
9Ульянина Наталья 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р1973
10Федюкова Елена 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskКМС1975
11Фомина Наталия 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС1972
12Цветкова Евгения 52_Цветковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodII1974
13Чернова Наталья 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р1971
Ж-55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александрова Светлана 64_Saratov, personalб/р1959
2Альмяшева Анна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1966
3Геншафт Ольга 64_Saratov, personalб/р1959
4Журлова Светлана 73_ЗОЖ-Зарипов, Uljanovskб/р1962
5Колесникова Вера 64_Saratov, personalб/р1958
6Платошина Надежда 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1962
7Покровская Екатерина 64_Saratov, personalб/р1990
8Трошина Ирина 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1966
9Фролова Елена 73_Старт-Ульяновск, UljanovskI1965
10Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1964
Ж-65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аюпова Татьяна 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1952
2Баранчикова Людмила 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1944
3Бахмурова Людмила 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1948
4Грачева Лидия 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1955
5Жулева Флория 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1941
6Зарипова Татьяна 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskМС1954
7Кузнецова Ольга 77_ETG, district Juzaoб/р1955
8Кузнецова Тамара 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1940
9Лахмина Татьяна 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1952
10Лосева Виктория 77_ETG, district JuzaoII1955
11Романова Елена 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1953
12Рыженкова Валентина 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р1951
13Сальникова Валентина 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1952
14Солдаткина Ольга 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1955
15Филиппова Елена 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1953
16Шкелева Светлана 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1948
М-10 - 2011-2012 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Саша 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2012
2Атабаев Георгий 73_Старт, UljanovskIIIю2011
3Безделин Максим 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р2011
4Климкин Владимир 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, ToljattiIIIю2011
5Кормилицын Ярослав 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, Uljanovsk2011
6Максименко Михаил 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, Toljattiб/р2011
7Микитич Егор 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, ToljattiIIIю2011
8Милованов Тимофей 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю2011
9Нургалиев Денис 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratovб/р2014
10Сорокоумов Юра 63_Пух и Ко, Samaraб/р2015
11Юдин Саша 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2011
М-12 - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Добрянский Артем 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIю2010
2Дорогавцев Дима 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2009
3Забков Денис 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti2009
4Лещ Данила 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratovб/р2009
5Маринин Кирилл 63_Саксор-Каюков, Samara2010
6Маринин Петр 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIIю2009
7Матюшечкин Николай 68_Уварово, Uvarovoб/р2010
8Моисеев Андрей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2009
9Нургалиев Ярослав 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratov2009
10Овсянников Юра 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIю2010
11Пронин Олег 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIIю2010
12Ремонтов Дмитрий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalIIю2010
13Степанов Федор 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIIIю2010
14Тирков Кирилл 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2009
15Тулаев Денис 58_Магнит, Penza2010
16Тютык Александр 58_Магнит, Penza2010
М-14 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамов Егор 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2007
2Афанасьев Игорь 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovIII2008
3Боков Владимир 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2008
4Горлатов Павел 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2008
5Демашин Даниил 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskI2007
6Иваев Амир 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIIю2007
7Исмухамбетов Искандер 30_ДЕЛЬТА, AstrahanIIIю2008
8Мерзляков Егор 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2007
9Никишин Макар 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2008
10Пискунов Виктор 73_Afanasevteam (УлГТУ), Uljanovsk2008
11Тулубаев Трофим 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2008
12Черёмушкин Владислав 58_Магнит, PenzaI2007
13Черепанов Александр 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2008
М-16 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акулинин Дмитрий 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskI2005
2Бордачёв Сергей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2005
3Борисов Кирилл 64_Hvalynsk, personalб/р2006
4Илларионов Егор 63_Саксор-Шлямова, SamaraI2006
5Калёнов Никита 58_Спутник, PenzaI2006
6Королев Георгий 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovКМС2006
7Косырев Иван 64_Hvalynsk, personalб/р2006
8Михеев Андрей 30_ДЕЛЬТА, AstrahanIIю2006
9Нестеров Александр 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р1999
10Платицин Степан 68_Уварово, UvarovoI2006
11Ремизов Данила 68_Уварово, UvarovoI2005
12Талабаев Никита 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2005
М-18 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Олег 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2003
2Балыков Николай 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskI2004
3Илларионов Михаил 63_Саксор-Шлямова, SamaraI2003
4Самыкин Леонид 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraКМС2003
5Сыров Михаил 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2003
6Яксанов Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI2004
М-21 - 2002 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Беляков Михаил 68_Меридиан, TambovМС2002
2Гайнутдинов Искандер 63_Toljatti, personalб/р1995
3Давыдов Алексей 63_Саксор, SamaraI1975
4Дубов Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalб/р1977
5Житухин Дмитрий 78_Nord-West, area Primorsij rajon spbМС1990
6Зарипов Александр 73_Взлёт-За ВДВ, UljanovskМС1989
7Зыгало Вячеслав 50_Дубна, DubnaI1994
8Масленников Денис 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonМС1993
9Милованов Виктор 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaI1983
10Минкин Алексей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС1987
11Некрасов Сергей 73_СТК Феникс, UljanovskI1987
12Овсянников Денис 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1980
13Ольховик Александр 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС1997
14Ремонтов Владимир 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI1986
15Соколов Валерий 64_Saratov, personalб/р1976
16Степанов Никита 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskМС1998
17Терехин Виталий 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", SamaraI1985
18Терешин Николай 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС1988
19Хайбуллин Ильнур 63_Toljatti, personalб/р1990
20Шаповалов Матвей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovКМС2001
21Шишкин Тимур 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС1984
22Шишов Константин 64_Хвалынск, Hvalynskб/р1986
23Шмойлов Андрей 73_СТК Феникс, Uljanovskб/р1991
М-21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Сергей 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskКМС1985
2Бобков Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС2000
3Дорогавцев Антон 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIII1981
4Каюшников Руслан 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI2003
5Литвинов Павел 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", SamaraII1990
6Лукин Андрей 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р1971
7Маринин Павел 63_Саксор-Каюков, Samaraб/р1982
8Нестеров Алексей 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р2001
9Сафин Руслан 63_Samara, personalI1985
10Семенов Егор 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovКМС2000
11Сидоров Андрей 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", Samaraб/р1983
12Сорокоумов Павел 63_Пух и Ко, SamaraI1987
13Сушилин Сергей 63_САКСОР-"Контур", SamaraКМС1990
14Фатеев Иван 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1981
15Шайхутдинов Рамиль 63_САКСОР - "Динамика", Samaraб/р1980
М-45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агеев Сергей 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1973
2Антропов Алекандр 63_СГОО ДМСТК "Контур", Samaraб/р1968
3Власов Тимофей 63_Эдельвейс-Власова, ToljattiI1972
4Григорьев Олег 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р1967
5Дворянский Владимир 63_ЦСКА, SamaraМС1970
6Жучков Сергей 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р1969
7Зайберт Константин 64_Хвалынс, Hvalynskб/р1974
8Каськов Сергей 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р1971
9Лакодин Николай 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1976
10Лысиков Дмитрий 63_"Сокол", Samaraб/р1974
11Моисеев Евгений 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р1969
12Никишин Александр 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, Saratovб/р1976
13Овчинников Максим 64_Saratov, personalб/р1978
14Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС1973
15Томан Дмитрий 63_Тольятти Томан, ToljattiI1976
16Федюков Дмитрий 73_ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, UljanovskI1973
17Финкель Дмитрий 58_Магнит, PenzaI1969
18Фомин Александр 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС1970
19Цветков Антон 52_Цветковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodI1967
20Черемисин Дмитрий 68_Tambov, personalб/р1973
21Чернов Николай 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI1972
22Черноусов Александр 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1976
23Шаруев Владимир 64_Saratov, personalб/р1975
24Яксанов Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС1967
М-55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агафодоров Андрей 63_ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Samaraб/р1964
2Борисов Алексей 64_Hvalynsk, personalб/р1964
3Зарипов Эдуард 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, UljanovskМС1966
4Каськов Александр 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1966
5Лукьянчиков Виктор 63_ЗАРЯ САМАРА, SamaraМС1958
6Мурзин Алексей 63_Юный Динамовец, Samaraб/р1966
7Мусинов Александр 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1958
8Платицин Юрий 68_Уварово, UvarovoМС1961
9Трошков Павел 73_Старт-Ульяновск, UljanovskКМС1964
10Тюкалов Андрей 63_Юный Динамовец, SamaraI1965
11Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1963
М-65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Горелов Вячеслав 68_Тамбов-лично, TambovI1950
2Жиров Владимир 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1954
3Зайкин Игорь 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1950
4Исмагилов Рамазан 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1953
5Козин Вадим 63_ВАЗ, ToljattiI1955
6Лосев Андрей 77_ETG, district JuzaoII1954
7Мартьянов Александр 63_Саксор, SamaraКМС1949
8Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1947
9Рыбаков Виктор 63_ЗАРЯ САМАРА, SamaraКМС1956
10Рябов Евгений 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1947
11Сальников Андрей 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1950
12Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1946
13Смирнов Геннадий 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1949
14Солдаткин Степан 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1955
15Фатеев Владимир 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1955
16Федоров Александр 63_Саксор, SamaraКМС1948
17Шаруев Николай 64_Saratov, personalб/р1948

Other events, Orienteering, Saratovskaja oblast