Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Республики Казахстан ориентированию бегом среди ДЮСШ и организаций доп. образования

Orienteering Interregional
Registration finished 16.06.2021 14:00 MSK

Event Creator

Оксана Буштаренко
+77057019764 Буштаренко Оксана Дмитриевна

List of registered Online participants (total 38)

Export as file:

W12 - 2010-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Охрименко Анастасия _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIIIю200910050091234
2Рева Рада _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIIIю20101234
3Татаренко Надежда _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20101234
W14 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Десятова Екатерина _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20081234
2Кухарева Анастасия _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIIIю20081234
3Пичугина Анастасия _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20081234
4Хлебникова Софья _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIIIю20081234
W16 - 2006-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Дарья _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII20061234
2Гизатулина Арина _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20061234
3Гизатулина Карина _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20061234
4Чупина Валерия _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII200616008991234
W18 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кузьмина Ангелина _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastКМС20041234
2Масленникова Дария _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastКМС200416025191234
W20 - 2002-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гордеева Маргарита _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastКМС200216025451234
2Гутова Александра _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII200316008971234
М12 - 2010-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бубенчиков Александр _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIIIю20091234
2Ковков Игорь _СК "Жулдыз", East kazakhstan oblastIIIю201210050431234
Out of contest, other age
3Омаров Аблайхан _ОССШ “Жалын”, Karagandy oblastб/р20111234
4Свистовцев Вячеслав _ОССШ “Жалын”, Karagandy oblastб/р20101234
5Солнечников Матвей _СК "Жулдыз", East kazakhstan oblastIIIю201310056191234
Out of contest, other age
6Тұрғанбек Нұрислам _ОССШ “Жалын”, Karagandy oblastб/р20101234
7Фирсов Артём _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIIю20091234
8Шерстобитов Евгений _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20101234
9Шолькин Глеб _КГУ "ДЮСШ Шем района", East kazakhstan oblastIIю200910067551234
М14 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гончаров Максим _КГУ "ДЮСШ Шем района", East kazakhstan oblastIIIю200710056461234
2Нелюба Артём _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20081234
3Солнечников Артур _СК "Жулдыз", East kazakhstan oblastIII200710056031234
4Сысоев Михаил _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastII20071234
5Фирсов Александр _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastII20071234
6Чернов Иван _СК "Жулдыз", East kazakhstan oblastII200810050491234
7Яриков Георгий _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20081234
М16 - 2006-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Даниелян Егор _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII20051234
2Кузьмин Данил _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII200510056401234
3Степашкин Станислав _ОСДЮСШ, North kazakhstan oblastб/р20061234
М18 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Недзялковский Александр _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastII200310068051234
2Сотников Роман _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastКМС20041234
М20 - 2002-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Савинов Денис _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII200310050991234
2Церр Елена _ВКО СДЮСТШ, East kazakhstan oblastIII2004160135771234
Out of contest, other age