Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Летние Республиканские соревнования учащихся Республики Башкортостан по ориентированию на местности

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 14.06.2021 22:00 MSK

Event Creator

Bash Trail
Сайт

List of registered Online participants (total 249)

Export as file:

D12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрианова Динара ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю200925426712
2Артамонова Ольга ЮматовоIIIю2010140532012
3Астафьева Анна г.Стерлитамакб/р200920695312
4Ахмадуллина Амира МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р2010463734612
5Барабанова Таисия МБУ СШОР№7б/р2009140545812
6Буриева Малика СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р201025457812
7Валидова Камила г.Стерлитамакб/р200925457012
8Газизова Эльза СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р201025456112
9Гилемьянова Ильнара Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
10Давлетшина Варвара СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2010851671312
11Деркач Кира г.Стерлитамакб/р201025024512
12Димухамметова Эвелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463735312
13Дорохова Полина Юматово2009130125412
14Зарипова Милана МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2009463734312
15Исанбаева Полина г.Стерлитамакб/р200925021412
16Камалетдинова Ильнара Аургазинский район2009100162812
17Капитонова Мария МБУ СШОР№7б/р2011140548512
Out of contest, other age
18Катырева Катя СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2009100567312
19Латыпова Рания СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р201025450812
20Латыпова Юлия Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю201012
21Мартышина Надежда Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
22Музипова Амелия СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2009163309512
23Нургалиева Илюза Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200912
24Нуриева Карина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463735212
25Пахомова Софья МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2012140549012
Out of contest, other age
26Саетгареева Айлина Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
27Салимова Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2009163309412
28Ситник Ксения СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю201025425312
29Султанова Валерия г.Стерлитамакб/р201020696212
30Сухарева Арина ЮматовоIIIю2009140542812
31Тимофеева Даша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2009204094512
32Файзуллина Анита ЮматовоIIIю2010140548312
33Файзуллина Самина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010100519912
34Хадыева Азалия Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю201012
35Хайруллина Алина ЮматовоIIIю2009140541412
36Хайруллина Валерия СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2009163343112
37Ханмурзина Аделина Аургазинский район ДЮСШб/р200912
38Хисамова Альфия г.Стерлитамакб/р2010130253712
39Черепанова Ангелина СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р2010208807712
40Черепанова Виктория МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2009163308512
41Шаймухаметова Эвелина Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю201012
42Шангина Анжела МБУ СШОР№7б/р2011140548612
Out of contest, other age
43Явишева Гульшат Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200912
44Ямалова Алина г.Стерлитамакб/р200912
D14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимова Ксения Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
2Антипина Варвара Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
3Антонова Екатерина "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю200825493612
4Афанасьева Светлана Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
5Афанасьева Снежана Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
6Ахметова Малика МБУ СШОР№7II2007140544012
7Ахметшина Карина Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200812
8Ахтямова Камилла Аургазинский район ДЮСШIIIю200712
9Бадертдинова Эльза Chekmagushevskij rajon200712
10Вайскербергер Таисия СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю200713025331
11Габидуллина Элина Аургазинский район ДЮСШII2007204080512
12Галлямова Азалия МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2007140981612
13Гареева Камилла МБУ СШОР№7IIю2007140544512
14Елпаева Арина ЮматовоII2007140534112
15Зарипова Азалия Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200812
16Иванова Алеаксандра ЮматовоI2007140534212
17Иванова Ирина МБУ СШОР№7IIю2008140543912
18Камилова Алина Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю200712
19Катьянова Кира ДЮСШ НефтекамскIII200725429312
20Королькова Ксения МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р2008463735012
21Латыпова Вилена Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200812
22Мазитова Алина МБУ СШОР№72008140540312
23Малмыгина Василиса МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2007140544112
24Пашкина Арина Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
25Ризванова Лиана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю200820880711
26Романова Софья Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
27Сайсанова Дана "Ориента" г.Бирск200725417312
28Сираева Гульназ СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю200813025071
29Суханова София МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"II2007139995512
30Такиева Вика "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю200725476612
31Трофимова Диана Аургазинский район ДЮСШб/р200712
32Хаматова Алина Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200812
33Хаматова Валерия Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200712
34Черепанова Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2007100166812
35Шарипова Замира Chekmagushevskij rajon200812
36Юдина Татьяна Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю200712
D16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдрахимова Эльвина Аургазинский район ДЮСШI2005140166012
2Амирханова Элина Аургазинский район ДЮСШIIIю2006140167212
3Арсланова Дарья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2006100516412
4Гафарова Эльнара Аургазинский район ДЮСШI2005140167912
5Гиззатуллина Регина Djurtjulinskij rajonII200512
6Зинатуллина Лилиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2005851888112
7Иванова Алина МБУ СШОР№7I2006140543712
8Карамышева Раушания ЮматовоI200688018812
9Мельникова Дарья МБУ СШОР№7I2005140544812
10Мударисова Элина МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I200625431612
11Петрова Милена Стерлитамакский районб/р200612
12Ракоед Татьяна г.СтерлитамакIII200525459912
13Рахимова Руслана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2006130252112
14Сайсанова Елизавета "Ориента" г.БирскI2005142506312
15Самиева Камилла Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю200512
16Сарванова Лилия Chekmagushevskij rajon200612
17Халикова Карина г.СтерлитамакI2005100589712
18Хасанова Сабина г.Стерлитамакб/р200625452412
19Шмелёва Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2006140981312
20Шмелёва Диана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2006140981512
D18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гаврилова Дарья МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I2004142295912
2Иванова Арина МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС2004866437712
3Ильмурзина Кристина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2004204020512
4Нугманова Динара Djurtjulinskij rajonII200412
5Саяпова Виктория Djurtjulinskij rajonII200412
6Ситдикова Лилия ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2004212498512
7Сухова Валерия МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС2004865700312
8Хусаинова Эльвина Chekmagushevskij rajonII200312
D20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аскарова Гулькай г.Стерлитамакб/р2002100155812
2Гиззатуллина Лилиана Djurtjulinskij rajonII20012
3Губайдуллина Айгуль г.СтерлитамакIIIю2001100156712
M12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Арсений г.Стерлитамакб/р200912
2Афанасьев Александр г.Стерлитамакб/р200925458012
3Ахметов Денис СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2010463735912
4Аюпов Аслан ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIю200912
5Баландин Кирилл МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю2010140480312
6Балахонцев Булат МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю201023816412
7Вагапов Мурат МБУ СШОР№7IIю2011140540812
Out of contest, other age
8Васильцов Константин МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р2009450359312
9Вахитов Ильдар МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2012140544212
Out of contest, other age
10Воробьев Артем МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2010140544712
11Галимов Артём г.Стерлитамакб/р201025026112
12Гибадуллин Денис ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю201025428712
13Давлетов Арслан г.Стерлитамакб/р200925418212
14Дмитриев Дмитрий МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2009463734512
15Дюхин Яромир г.Стерлитамакб/р200912
16Имамутдинов Данил МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р2010140481212
17Исаев Оскар г.Стерлитамакб/р200925416712
18Исанбаев Ильнур г.Стерлитамакб/р201025423612
19Ишмухаметов Марсель г.Стерлитамакб/р200925425912
20Коновалов Арсений г.Стерлитамакб/р200920697312
21Кудрявцев Марк СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463735112
22Латыпов Даниэль СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463735412
23Липатов Кирилл МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю201023816712
24Лысенков Родион СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2009463735812
25Малахов Егор г.Стерлитамакб/р200925432712
26Мусин Айнур Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю201012
27Муштаков Иван МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р2010463734912
28Набиуллин Эльман Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю201012
29Нагимов Динияр г.Стерлитамакб/р201023706212
30Низамов Радмир Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю201012
31Нуретдинов Саид ДЮСШ Нефтекамск201012
32Нурисламов Камиль МБУ СШОР№7б/р2009140548212
33Орехов Яков МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2010463734712
34Попов Максим МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2009851622812
35Путенихин Александр Юматово2009140545012
36Рабогошвилли Кирилл МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2010140543012
37Романов Дмитрий МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю2010463738412
38Садыков Расуль СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463735512
39Сарваров Инсаф Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
40Сафиуллин Айдамир СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010139352912
41Сафуанов Динар Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200912
42Суркаев Марк МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIю2010463733312
43Тазылов Марат СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463736012
44Топлин Иван г.Стерлитамакб/р200925456712
45Тювин Глеб СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р201012
46Умеров Динислам СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р201012
47Файзуллин Рамир г.Стерлитамакб/р200925428812
48Фаррахов Данис МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю2010463733512
49Фаттахов Камиль Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
50Хабиев Арслан Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
51Хайруллин Мурат СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010463735712
52Хасаньянов Альберт г.Стерлитамакб/р200925429812
53Хиразов Шамиль Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р200912
54Хисамутдинов Роберт МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2009140545912
55Хуснияров Тимур МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2010865700212
56Чирков Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю200912
57Шамсутдинов Тимур Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200912
58Шарифуллин Марсель СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р201025433612
59Янбеков Тимур г.Стерлитамакб/р200912
60Яницкий Артем МБУ СШОР№7б/р2011140545312
Out of contest, other age
M14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Айдагулов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2008163331112
2Апканиев Андрей "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю200725457112
3Ахманов Динар ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIю200725436312
4Ахметов Раян МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2008463734212
5Бикташев Ильназ Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200812
6Валеев Айтуган г.Стерлитамакб/р200725457312
7Ванюшин Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскI200725429412
8Васильев Глеб Стерлитамакский районб/р200712
9Губайдуллин Данир ДЮСШ НефтекамскIII200825423112
10Иванов Герман Аургазинский районб/р2008140672012
11Игнатьев Андрей ДЮСШ НефтекамскII2007108046112
12Иксанов Александр "Ориента" г.Бирск2008100152912
13Ильясов Денис ЮматовоIII2007140534312
14Исанбаев Глеб "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю200825496912
15Ихсанов Ильмир Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200712
16Капитонов Кирилл Chekmagushevskij rajonIIю200812
17Кузнецов Матвей ЮматовоI2007140534512
18Мазин Мирослав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2007866440012
19Матыгин Вадим Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю200712
20Миннебаев Диаз МБУ СШОР№72007140542912
21Муллаянов Радим Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200812
22Мурзин Иван МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I2007200722712
23Насыров Ильдар МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2008463738312
24Ознобкин Андрей МБУ СШОР№72008130218012
25Романов Никита МБУ СШОР№72008140540512
26Санников Дима МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I2007163308812
27Соболев Владислав МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIю2007140480412
28Степанов Даниил МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2007140541612
29Сунагатуллин Артур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII2007806777512
30Фаризунов Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю200825439712
31Хасанов Тагир Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю200812
32Шакиров Артем г.Стерлитамакб/р200723719112
33Явишев Руслан Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200712
34Ягфаров Радмир СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2007163308112
35Янов Ян СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII2007130250312
M16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артемьев Владислав Стерлитамакский районб/р200612
2Асфандияров Азат Chekmagushevskij rajon200612
3Ахмадулин Наиль ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2005211397412
4Гайсин Ильнар Chekmagushevskij rajonб/р200612
5Гилязов Инсаф Djurtjulinskij rajon200612
6Захаркин Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII2005163308212
7Зиннатуллин Рушан Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю200612
8Иванов Артём Аургазинский район ДЮСШIII2005140128112
9Ишмакаев Инсаф Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю200512
10Ишмухаметов Альберт МБУ СШОР№7I200514054182
11Кузнецов Артем Стерлитамакский районб/р200612
12Лобанов Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС2005910271512
13Нургалиев Марат Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю200512
14Смирнов Кирилл МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I2006140481912
15Тайгунов Султан Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю200512
16Шарипов Тимур "Ориента" г.БирскI2005141786112
M18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асфандияров Алмаз Chekmagushevskij rajonII200412
2Афанасьев Евгений МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС2004720538112
3Ахметшин Шамиль Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю200412
4Гафаров Айдар МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС2004140480112
5Миндуллин Айдар МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I2004141540912
6Мухаметшин Эмиль СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2004141541412
7Сайранов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI2004720376712
8Семенов Дмитрий ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2003141787912
9Хабиров Ильсур Chekmagushevskij rajonII200412
10Шаракаев Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскКМС2003847774812
11Яушев Никита МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС2004140956912
M20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асфандияров Ленар Chekmagushevskij rajonIII200212
2Гайсин Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2002163304712
3Дильмиев Айдар ДЮСШ НефтекамскКМС2002806774012
4Коптилин Егор МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС2001865703012
5Павлов Александр г.Стерлитамакб/р2002130251912
OPEN D
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Деркач Анастасия г.СтерлитамакI1986130254712
OPEN DV
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ганиева Фирдавса ДЮСШ Нефтекамскб/р195433596612
2Ознобкина Ольга МБУ СШОР№7МС1974800800912
3Савельева Елена Ufa, personalб/р1976141374712
Out of contest, other age
4Смолина Светлана ДЮСШ Нефтекамскб/р196720695031
OPEN M
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афанасьев Евгений г.Стерлитамакб/р1976100589512
2Валеев Радмир г.СтерлитамакII1998100676812
3Мингалеев Альберт МАГНИТМС1976100938412
OPEN MV
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кудашев Шамиль Аургазинский районб/р1952142716012
2Набиуллин Радмир Ufa, personalб/р1974141584512
3Хисамов Радик г.СтерлитамакКМС1970985091112

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Bashkortostan