Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Бирская Многодневка

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 01.06.2021 23:00 MSK

Event Creator

Иван Турбаков
89990100312 Турбаков Иван

List of registered Online participants (total 55)

Export as file:

Ж-12 - 2009-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Горелова Ульяна ЦДТб/р20091234567
2Китаева Дарья ЦДТб/р20091234567
3Пасечник София ЦДТб/р20101234567
4Пивцаева Анна Birobidzhan, personalб/р20101234567
5Сластухина Дарья ЦДТIIю20091234567
6Стародубова Юлия ЦДТб/р20101234567
7Ступникова Александра ЦДТIIю20101234567
8Сян Виктория ЦДТб/р20091234567
Ж-OPEN - Родители
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Парыгина Елена ЦДТб/р19691234567
2Трифонова Анастасия ЦДТб/р1982234567
3Филимонова Мария ЦДТб/р19831234567
Ж10 - 2011 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Качан Мария ЦДТб/р20121234567
2Пустовалова Злата ЦДТIIIю20111234567
3Филимонова Анастасия ЦДТб/р20111234567
Ж14 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вальченко Эмилия ЦДТIIIю20071234567
Ж18 - 2004 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ващенко Марина Birobidzhan, personalII19727
2Гурина Татьяна БиробиджанI19651234567
3Евсикова Евгения ЦДТб/р198334567
4Ежова Наталья г.БиробиджанI20041931234567
5Ерофеева Елена ИлинетII19763
6Молодкина Татьяна Биробиджанб/р19701234567
7Степанова Мария ЦДТII20061234567
8Сучкова Софья ЕАОI200514101001234567
9Ушакова Елизавета г.БиробиджанI20051921234567
М-12 - 2009-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гришин Владислав Birobidzhan, personalIIIю2009123
2Леванян Артур ЦДТб/р20101234567
3Нетесаный Вадим ЦДТIIю20091234567
4Трифонов Максим ЦДТ20091234567
5Тщедушнов Максим ЦДТб/р20101234567
6Цыбулько Арсений ЦДТIIIю20101234567
7Явиц Данил ЦДТIIIю20101234567
М-14 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Першанин Вадим ОгБ TeamII20071911234567
М-OPEN - Родители
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Брайцев Виталий Birobidzhan, personalб/р19911234567
2Клещев Валентин Birobidzhan, personalб/р19911234567
3Михайленко Павел Birobidzhan, personalб/р1990123
4Панов Семен Birobidzhan, personalб/р1988123
5Полосков Александр Birobidzhan, personalб/р1972123
6Хонькив Анатолий Birobidzhan, personalб/р19851
М10 - 2011 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алешин Данила ЦДТб/р20111234567
2Елагин Павел ЦДТб/р20111234567
3Парыгин Богдан ЦДТб/р20111234567
4Самсонов Михаил ЦДТIIю20131234567
5Смирнов Тимофей ЦДТб/р20111234567
М16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Данилов Михаил ОгБ TeamII20062101234567
2Китаев Матвей ЦДТб/р20061234567
3Манычкин Артем ЦДТI20061234567
М18 - 2004 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беспалов Алексей Birobidzhan, personalI20041234567
2Гурин Сергей ОгБ TeamМС19901234567
3Ергин Роман МастеранеплачутКМС20021234567
4Клещев Валерий Birobidzhan, personalКМС19971234567
5Корнилаев Егор ОгБ TeamКМС20021234567
6Лавринайтис Сергей Birobidzhan, personalI1977237
7Сироткин Матвей Мастера не плачутI20041234567
8Скворцов Никита ЦДТКМС19991
9Сластихин Иван Birobidzhan, personalб/р1986123

Other events, Orienteering, Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblast