Orgeo – Online entry and results system

«Spring-O-Tour – 2021»

Весенняя многодневка 2021, лесные старты
Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 03.06.2021 18:00 MSK

Event Creator

Валерий Заикин
8-923-645-3300 Королев С.П.

List of registered Online participants (total 159)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 11 (Ж10) - 2011-2012 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Коростелева Екатерина Омегаб/р2011123456789
2Шмурыгина Фаина МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут2011142284871234567
Ж ДО 13 (Ж12) - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Григорова Даша КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский край20102125830123456789
2Желонкина Арина Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"III20092125827123456789
3Калиничева Мария ОмегаIII20100123456789
4Калиничева София ОмегаIII20100123456789
5Мельникова Мария МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимутб/р200946498811234567
Ж ДО 15 (Ж14) - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Воронцова Василиса МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО Лабиринт20081302364123456789
2Дементьева София МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутI200721178061234567
3Жаворонок Дарья МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200814284861234567
4Карловская Александра МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтIIIю20081302395123456789
5Козлова Соня МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтIIIю20081425086123456789
6Леонтьева Доминика Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"III2008123456789
7Лыжина Екатерина Алтайский крайI20091417908123456789
8Подкользина Альбина Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"I20078031935123456789
9Рогова Екатерина МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимутб/р200846442611234567
10Ромакер Анастасия МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200721178021234567
11Скрипкина Екатерина МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200714281234567
Ж ДО 17 (Ж16) - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зеленкова Дарина Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"III20062127108123456789
2Михайлова Елизавета Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"КМС20058459000123456789
3Пищальникова Екатерина Омегаб/р2006123456789
4Пуняк Карина МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимутб/р200546498461234567
5Трифонихина Виктория МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200646442571234567
6Юдина Венера МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутIII200646498791234567
Ж ДО 19 (Ж18) - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большакова Диана МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтКМС20041425087123456789
2Дегтярева Ксюша МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтКМС20031419893123456789
3Манина Виктория Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"КМС2003123456789
4Михалева Виктория МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутКМС2003142841234567
Ж ДО 21 (Ж20) - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гуйо Лилия Tomsk, personalКМС200101
2Дементьева Екатерина МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутКМС200220280811234567
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Таякина Ольга Barnaul, personalб/р1986123456789
2Щеглова Наталья ЛабиринтКМС19818122832123456789
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гусева Наталья Barnaul, personalб/р1978123456789
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Михайлова Татьяна Barnaul, personalКМС197414225491234567
2Невзорова Елена ВетеранКМС19721425090123456789
Ж70 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лагутина Валентина Barnaul, personalКМС19494649900123456789
ЖЭ - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бутерина Анна Novosibirsk, personalКМС198623
2Былина Елизавета МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутМС199685161131234567
3Виноградова Галина BarnaulЗМС19798000132123456
4Жукова Виктория Barnaul, personalМС19808122956123456789
5Лыжина Татьяна Алтайский крайМС19701408486123456789
6Никонова Ольга Barnaul, personalб/р19941393755123456789
7Погуляева Анастасия ДинамоМС19900123456789
8Ракитина Анна Russia, personalб/р19932103807123
9Синкина Екатерина Barnaul, personalб/р19811425081123456789
10Соколова Ирина АлтГУI19947881994123456789
11Тихонова Александра АзимутКМС20000123456789
12Труевцева Елена АлтГУб/р198712345678
М ДО 11 (М10) - 2011-2012 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Биточкин Сергей ЛабиринтIIю20118122808123456789
2Шадрин Кирилл Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"IIIю2011123456789
3Шило Илья ОмегаIIIю20110123456789
М ДО 13 (М12) - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Березников Артем ОмегаIIю2010123456789
2Биточкин Дмитрий ЛабиринтII20091234
3Вагнер Артур Омега2010123456789
4Гусев Александр КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайб/р2010123456789
5Заворотнюк Артëм Омегаб/р20101
6Кимсанов Аврангзеп Омега2010123456789
7Макурин Алексей ОмегаIII2010123456789
8Мясников Глеб Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"20092082206123456789
9Пильгуй Роман Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"IIIю2009123456789
10Польталлер Роберт ОмегаIIIю20092111298123456789
11Пухов Арсений МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимутб/р200946498651234567
12Скирденко Кирилл Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"IIIю2010123456789
13Чубуков Степан КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский край20092103820123456789
М ДО 15 (М14) - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бирук Тимофей МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтIIIю20082125826123456789
2Былин Денис МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутII200880005181234567
3Вдовин Тимур МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтIIIю20081302397123456789
4Губенко Александр МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутI200721177991234567
5Дешевых Илья Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"2008123456789
6Золотухин Александр КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский край20088036363123456789
7Королев Иван МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтIII20071425083123456789
8Курдюмов Антон МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200714284891234567
9Лавров Влад МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО Лабиринт20081425089123456789
10Марченко Илья Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"20072028073123456789
11Меняйло Степан МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутI200720280961234567
12Нестеренко Андрей Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"III20078005442123456789
13Новиков Евгений Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"20088031904123456789
14Панов Максим ЛабиринтII20098112305123456789
15Сапожников Виктор КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайI20081408480123456789
16Усов Арсений МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимутб/р200846442481234567
17Черняк Илья МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200846498611234567
18Щеглов Алексей ЛабиринтI20108654772123456789
М ДО 17 (М16) - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бибикин Михаил МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутКМС200521178001234567
2Блинов Алексей МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтI20071419892123456789
3Бобров Кирилл МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут20051428001234567
4Колотвин Кирилл МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО ЛабиринтI20071425084123456789
5Лиштаев Аким МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутI200521275091234567
6Лунин Андрей МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200646442641234567
7Мясников Ярослав Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"I2006123456789
8Панин Артем МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200646442591234567
9Подолякин Матвей МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимут200646442511234567
10Тошматов Интизор ОмегаI2006123456789
11Шило Вадим ОмегаI20060123456789
М ДО 19 (М18) - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Григоров Никита КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайКМС20048654761123456789
2Дешевых Кирилл Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"I20042127502123456789
3Костромицкий Даниил КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайI20041428631123456789
М ДО 21 (М20) - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гусельников Владислав МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутII200101234567
2Иващенко Руслан МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутКМС20028583731234567
3Киселев Виктор МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутКМС200213023581234567
4Ромакер Александр Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"КМС20022127107123456789
5Шмурыгин Богдан МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутI2002123456
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буртасов Иван Barnaul, personalб/р19911
2Ермаков Михаил Barnaul, personalб/р198901234567
3Золотухин Дмитрий КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайI19808122877123456789
4Кривых Роман ВетеранКМС19811005072123456789
5Мельников Михаил Barnaul, personalб/р19881
6Шевченко Александр ВетеранIII1981123456789
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Шмурыгин Арсений МБУСП "СШ 6" Азимутб/р197814225411234567
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бирюков Валентин Barnaul, personalКМС1974123456789
2Генрих Андрей Barnaul, personalII19730123456789
3Жаворонок Евгений МБУСП "СШ 6" АзимутКМС197221177971234567
4Киселёв Сергей Barnaul, personalI19731428480123456789
5Мясников Владимир Barnaul, personalII19732117803123456789
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Заикин Валерий AltaicompassМС197001369
2Полежаев Евгений Barnaul, personalIII1971111080923
3Штиль Александр Динамоб/р1970012345678
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Минаков Евгений Barnaul, personalКМС19631408497123456789
2Полянский Сергей Барнаул , ветераныКМС19658031918123456789
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Блок Яков Barnaul, personalКМС19598122998123456789
2Иванов Юрий Barnaul, personalI1961023456789
3Сысоев Геннадий Barnaul, personalКМС19581428483123456789
4Усольцев Алексей Barnaul, personalб/р19591419891123456789
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Грибанов Александр Barnaul, personalКМС1952140848112345678
2Лагутин Валерий Barnaul, personalКМС19542125824123456789
3Матвеев Владимир ВетеранКМС19492117798123456789
М70 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алфимов Виталий АлфимовыIII1937206092123
2Барканов Сергей Barnaul, personalМС19501428482123456789
3Галкин Владимир Barnaul, personalМС19518458000123456789
4Михайлов Виктор Barnaul, personalКМС194301234567
5Шмаков Александр Barnaul, personalКМС19482125823123456789
МЭ - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александров Юрий ЛабиринтI1985140848735
2Апарин Максим Silikatniy O-TeamМС19911408490123456789
3Басов Василий Jurga, personalб/р199180718201234567
4Белков Данила АлтГУКМС19991302369123456789
5Бирюков Валентин Barnaul, personalКМС1974123456789
6Биточкин Иван ЛабиринтМС19811426959123456789
7Виноградов Михаил Barnaulб/р19788625710123456
8Григоров Иван ДинамоМС19878654630123456789
9Григоров Леонид КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайМС19838122883123456789
10Григоров Николай ЛабиринтМС198114084912345678
11Заикин Валерий AltaicompassМС19701234
12Кальницкий Артем АГМУI19961417903123456789
13Косых Евгений AltaicompassI199523004321
14Кузнецов Антон Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"КМС20001412552123456789
15Лыжин Иван Алтайский крайКМС19811408488123456789
16Першин Дмитрий Silikatniy O-TeamМС199114084891
17Погуляев Максим ДинамоКМС19887204888123456789
18Слажнев Евгений Barnaul, personalII19941
19Соколов Денис Barnaul, personalI199471319941234567
20Тюменцев Егор БарнаулКМС20001234567
21Чистов Андрей ЛабиринтКМС19959950820123456789
22Шемякин Павел Динамоб/р19831302379123456789
23Щеглов Александр ЛабиринтКМС19808455548123456789
24Щербинин Михаил Barnaul, personalб/р1983123456789
НОВИЧКИ МЖ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Королева Василина МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО Лабиринтб/р20141419899123456789
2Краснов Владимир МБУ СП СШ № 9 КСО Лабиринтб/р20132125825123456789
3Новикова Ирина Алтайский край, МБУ СП "СШ №6"б/р1984123456789
4Таякин Максим Barnaul, personalб/р20132127510123456789
5Чубуков Иван КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайб/р20130123456789