Orgeo – Online entry and results system

DevonTrail 2021

Athletics, running, walking Regional
Registration finished 15.05.2021 12:00 MSK

Event Creator

Альберт Хуснияров
8-927-32-66-006 Хуснияров А.В.

List of registered Online participants (total 88)

Export as file:   
Ж 1975 И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Азина Надежда Oktjabrskij, personal1975Paid
2Бикмухаметов Фанис Oktjabrskij, personal1966Confirmed (no pay)
3Ермакова Ирина СШОР № 3 Ермакова И.В1971Payment waiting
4Контрольный Участник Камелот1972Canceled, refunded
5Кулдырева Светлана Belebeevskij rajon, personal1974Paid
6Садреева Лина Tujmazinskij rajon, personal1969Paid
7Садыкова Надежда СШОР № 3 Садыкова Н.Х1962Paid
Ж 1976-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Ахметдинова Алина Ufa, personal1982Paid
2Гарифуллина Диана Камелот1990Paid
3Дмитриева Наталья Камелот1984Paid
4Жуков Дмитрий area Kalininskij rajon spb, personal1986Paid
5Ибрагимова Лейсан Камелот1977Paid
6Иванова Алина Бугульма1982Paid
7Мансурова Дина Kugarchinskij rajon, personal1989Paid
8Миргалеева Регина Камелот1988Paid
9Михайлова Наталья Камелот1991Paid
10Мухаметшина Гузель Ufa, personal1990Paid
11Распопова Надежда Nizhnekamskij rajon, personal1994Paid
12Ревунова Анна area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personal1994Paid
13Сабанова Наталья Камелот1993Paid
14Тихонова Наташа Republic Tatarstan, personal1984Payment waiting
15Тихонова Наташа Nizhnekamskij rajon, personal1984Paid
16Филюшина Светлана Камелот1976Paid
17Хабибова Маргарита Tujmazinskij rajon, personal1988Paid
18Хайруллина Елена Камелот1988Paid
19Ханипова Екатерина Камелот1990Paid
20Шамсутдинова Камила Камелот1983Confirmed (no pay)
21Янгуразова Эльмира Ufa, personal1979Payment waiting
М 1975 И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Ахметзянов Наиль Камелот1972Paid
2Бикмухаметов Фанис Oktjabrskij, personal1966Paid
3Григорьев Сергей Kljavlinskij rajon, personal1970Payment waiting
4Иванников Игорь Bugulminskij rajon, personal1966Paid
5Макаров Александр Камелот1975Paid
6Макаров Владимир Belebeevskij rajon, personal1969Paid
7Моисеев Владимир Syzran, personal1975Paid
8Полин Владимир Tukaevskij rajon, personal1975Paid
9Сафаров Рамзи Oktjabrskij, personal1956Paid
10Синицын Любим Republic Tatarstan, personal1973Payment waiting
11Федоров Игорь БЭСК1973Confirmed (no pay)
12Юлтаев Юлай Рысь1967Paid
М 1976-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Antokhin Alexey Ufa, personal1977Payment waiting
2Shafikov Alexander Oktjabrskij, personal1984Paid
3Абубакиров Азат Алга1986Payment waiting
4Ахмеров Айдар Meleuzovskij rajon, personal1991Paid
5Байтимиров Артур Oktjabrskij, personal1994Paid
6Булатов Руслан Oktjabrskij, personal1979Paid
7Валеев Вадим Tujmazinskij rajon, personal1985Paid
8Газизуллин Рим Bugulminskij rajon, personal1989Paid
9Галлямов Алмаз Фрешмены1981Paid
10Горянин Алексей Рысь1986Paid
11Дмитриев Артем Oktjabrskij, personal1989Paid
12Егоров Александр Bugulminskij rajon, personal1976Paid
13Жуков Дмитрий area Kalininskij rajon spb, personal1986Payment waiting
14Исангулов Марат Камелот1981Paid
15Исламов Альберт Ufa, personal1979Paid
16Казаров Игорь Кандры1985Paid
17Калентьев Леонид Камелот1982Paid
18Кичигин Пётр МБУ СШОР-3 "Спартак"2003Payment waiting
19Курбанов Алишер Syrtlanov team1986Paid
20Ласков Александр RunAlmet1977Paid
21Маторкин Юрий Tukaevskij rajon, personal1982Paid
22Мельман Александр Камелот1985Paid
23Мещеряков Евгений Серафимовский1985Paid
24Минияров Руслан Камелот1985Paid
25Михайлов Андрей Рысь1988Paid
26Молородов Анатолий Leninogorskij rajon, personal1985Payment waiting
27Мухаметов Фидан Tukaevskij rajon, personal1988Paid
28Мухаметшин Марат Track and Trail1979Paid
29Платов Георгий Bugulminskij rajon, personal1985Paid
30Рассулов Рустем RunAlmet1978Paid
31Рафиков Ильмир Arhangelskij rajon, personal1994Payment waiting
32Рубцов Сергей Salavat, personal1989Paid
33Сабитов Камиль Oktjabrskij, personal1978Paid
34Салихов Тимур Камелот1987Paid
35Сёмин Роман Republic Tatarstan, personal1992Payment waiting
36Семин Роман Nizhnekamskij rajon, personal1992Paid
37Смирнов Влад Samara, personal1990Paid
38Сулейманов Ильдар Камелот1982Paid
39Сыртланов Михаил Syrtlanov team1984Paid
40Усманов Айгиз Камелот1989Paid
41Файзрахманов Марат Nizhnekamskij rajon, personal1984Paid
42Хабибуллин Алик Salavat, personal1989Paid
43Чембарисов Камиль Oktjabrskij, personal1983Paid
44Чигвинцев Михаил Камелот1981Paid
45Шамсутдинов Роберт Камелот1985Paid
46Шарипов Роман Oktjabrskij, personal1992Paid
47Юдин Роман Training System1981Payment waiting
48Ягафаров Ильнар Nizhnekamskij rajon, personal1994Paid

Available payment methods