Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Легкоатлетический пробег посвященный Празднику Весны и Труда "ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ ДЕСЯТКА"

ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ ДЕСЯТКА
Athletics, running, walking Interregional
Registration finished 29.04.2021 21:00 MSK

Event Creator

Евгений Муравьев
89157167088 Евгений

List of registered Online participants (total 69)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ 1 - 2,5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аниськова Арина 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2007
2Арбузова Ларья 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2005
Out of contest, other age
3Воробьева Анастасия 69_МАУ "Сп. школа №1" Кимры, Kimrskij rajonб/р2008
4Денскина Дарья 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2005
Out of contest, other age
5Муравьева Анна 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2009
6Мустайкина Александра 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2010
7Мустайкина Анастасия 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2011
8Нестерова Дарья 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2005
Out of contest, other age
9Новкова Полина 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonIII2007
10Орлова Вера 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2007
11Орлова Надежда 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2011
12Скворцова Полина 69_МАУ "Сп. школа №1" Кимры, Kimrskij rajonб/р2007
13Телегина Лада 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2009
14Тюрина Таисия 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2004
Out of contest, other age
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Пашкова Ксения 69_Tverskaja oblast, personalб/р1983
2Сальникова Виктория 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2003
3Хлыщ Гелла 77_district Juvao, personalб/р1992
ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж1 - Основная 2005-1991 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Железнова Марина 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2005
2Захарова Надежда 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1991
3Соколова Ульяна 69_МАУ "Сп. школа №1" Кимры, Kimrskij rajonб/р2003
4Храмова Анастасия 69_Konakovskij rajonб/р2003
ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж2 - Основная 1990-1976 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Козлова Елена 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1980
ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж3 - Основная 1975 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Борисова Наталья 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1967
МУЖЧИНЫ - 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Волынец Алексей 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalII1992
2Головачёв Александр 50_TRIKO.CLUB, Sergievo posadskij rajonб/р2003
3Григорьев Владимир 50_Дубна, Dubnaб/р1976
4Смирнов Сергей 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1992
5Телегин Константин 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р2003
МУЖЧИНЫ М1 - Основная 2005-1991г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гультяев Алексей 69_Tver, personalII1996
2Кожухов Владислав 69_Tver, personalI1996
3Стрелков Даниил 69_МАУ "Сп. школа №1" Кимры, Kimrskij rajonб/р2004
МУЖЧИНЫ М2 - Основная 1990-1976 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аксенов Алексей 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р1978
2Балабонин Максим 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1979
3Балахнов Павел 50_Дубна, Dubnaб/р1980
4Губарев Дмитрий 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1990
5Каляев Александр 50_Klinskij rajon, personalб/р1976
6Лылов Юрий 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1987
7Муравьев Евгений 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р1979
8Петров Сергей 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonIIIю1980
9Телегин Артём 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р1980
10Филиппов Александр 50_Дубна, Dubnaб/р1989
11Чечеткин Сергей 50_Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalIII1985
МУЖЧИНЫ М3 - Основная 1975 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Иванов Михаил 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р1975
2Марюков Сергей 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1961
3Орлов Вячеслав 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р1974
4Ратынский Дмитрий 50_TRIKO.CLUB, Sergievo posadskij rajonб/р1975
5Саурин Сергей 69_Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1963
6Сидоров Владимир 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1964
7Филаретов Константин 50_Solnechnogorskij rajon, personalб/р1953
8Храмов Сергей 69_СК ИМПУЛЬС, Konakovskij rajonб/р1973
ЮНОШИ 1 - 2,5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Волчков Михаил 50_Дубна, Dubnaб/р2010
2Головачёв Иван 50_TRIKO.CLUB, Sergievo posadskij rajonб/р2007
3Григорьев Федор 50_Дубна, Dubnaб/р2012
4Иванов Ярослав 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2008
5Коротенков Всеволод 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2009
6Кочеров Максим 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2008
7Литвиненко Иван 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2012
8Мясников Даниил 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2009
9Наумов Матвей 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2008
10Никифоров Арсений 69_МАУ "Сп. школа №1" Кимры, Kimrskij rajonб/р2009
11Отрашкевич Александр 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2009
12Петров Иван 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2010
13Сардин Мирон 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2012
ЮНОШИ 2 - 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абаканович Денис 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2005
2Исаев Дмитрий 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2006
3Сальников Иван 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2006
4Сложеникин Иван 50_Сш Олимп Фрязино, FrjazinoII2006
5Слюсарев Петр 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2005
6Тропынин Артём 69_ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП", Konakovskij rajonб/р2006

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Tverskaja oblast