Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Традиционный веломарафон МТВ ХСМ "Проба сил-2021"

Традиционный веломарафон МТВ ХСМ "Проба сил-2021"
Cycling Interregional
Registration finished 28.05.2021 15:00 MSK
Free places: 48 out of 120

List of registered Online participants (total 72)

Export as file:   
Девушки 15+ 10 км - Девушки 15-16 лет (2006-2005 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Песня Алиса 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20061Paid
2Рагулина Диана 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20061Paid
3Ромащенко Софья 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20062Paid
Ж 19+ 20 км - Женщины 19-39 лет (2002-1982 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Казакова Елена 25_Vladivostok, personal19831Payment waiting
Ж 19+ 40 км - Женщины 19-39 лет (2002-1982 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Абросимова Екатерина 25_ФВСТВ, Vladivostok19872Paid
2Моисеева Наталья 25_Ростелеком, Vladivostok19861Paid
Ж 40+ 20 км - Женщины 40 лет и старше (1981 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Трощинская Яна 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostok19682Payment waiting
Ж 40+ 40 км - 40 лет и старше (1981 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Старикова Татьяна 25_TANDEM, Vladivostok19701Paid
М 19+ 20 км - Мужчины 19-39 лет (2002-1982 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Белов Алексей 25_Homosaur, Vladivostok19912Paid
2Зубрицкий Максим 25_Homosaur, Vladivostok19862Paid
3Масленников Пётр 25_Vladivostok, personal19911Paid
4Согачев Андрей 25_Ussurijsk, personal19951Paid
5Тюльканов Артур 25_Vladivostok, personal19911Paid
М 19+ 40 км - Мужчины 19-39 лет (2002-1982 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Антонов Андрей 25_Vladivostok, personal19881Paid
2Брухтей Александр 25_Kirovskij rajon, personal19832Paid
3Витмановский Евгений 25_TANDEM, Vladivostok19881Payment waiting
4Воробьев Александр 25_Ussurijsk, personal19842Paid
5Дягель Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personal19881Paid
6Мирошниченко Евгений 25_Vladivostok, personal198812Paid
7Николаев Александр 25_TANDEM, Vladivostok19942Paid
8Польшин Александр 25_Vladivostok, personal19841Paid
9Пятаков Денис 25_XC TRAINING, Vladivostok19871Payment waiting
10Скворцов Кирилл 25_Ussurijsk, personal19902Paid
11Терещенко Илья 25_Homosaur, Artem199912Paid
12Трусов Виталий 25_Artem, personal198412Paid
13Украинский Алексей 25_Vladivostok, personal20001Paid
М 40+ 20 км - Мужчины 40-49 лет (1981-1972 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Гарцев Алексей 25_Vladivostok, personal19811Paid
2Горячев Роман 25_НАКАТ, Ussurijsk19772Paid
3Коростелев Спартак 25_Vladivostok, personal19801Payment waiting
4Трудков Виталий 25_Makkoli racing team, Vladivostok19721Paid
5Шин Руслан 25_НАКАТ, Ussurijsk19811Paid
6Яроцкий Валентин 25_Vladivostok, personal19751Paid
М 40+ 40 км - Мужчины 40-49 лет (1981-1972 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Saliukov Konstantin 25_TANDEM, Vladivostok19751Payment waiting
2Анисимов Иван 25_TANDEM, Vladivostok19791Paid
3Гринёв Сергей 25_Ростелеком, Vladivostok19761Paid
4Дацко Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personal19742Paid
5Коваль Сергей 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostok19752Payment waiting
6Шуляк Александр 25_Makkoli racing team, Vladivostok19721Paid
М 50+ 40 км - Мужчины 50-54 года (1971-1967 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Adamenko Aleksandr 25_TANDEM, Vladivostok19691Paid
2Бондарь Эдуард 25_НАКАТ, Ussurijsk19691Paid
3Колесников Виктор 25_Vladivostok, personal19692Paid
4Харченко Владимир 25_НАКАТ, Ussurijsk19681Paid
М 55+ 40 км - Мужчины 55-59 лет (1966-1962 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Галащук Герман 25_НАКАТ, Ussurijsk19641Paid
М 60+ 40 км - Мужчины 60 лет и старше (1961 г.р. и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Блиндяев Виктор 25_Vladivostok, personal19531Paid
Родня Большая 10 км - Дети 10-12 лет (2011-2009 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Бондарь Максим 25_Vladivostok, personal20101Paid
2Виноградова Ксения 25_СШ "СТАРТ", Vladivostok20101Paid
3Доброскок Дамир 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20101Paid
4Ефиценко Степан 25_Vladivostok, personal20111Paid
5Игнатов Илья 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20091Paid
6Киселев Михаил 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20101Paid
7Коренской Андрей 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20101Paid
8Макаренко Константин 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20101Paid
9Никитин Иван 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20091Paid
10Парубченко Владислав 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20091Paid
11Потоцкий Тимофей 25_ДЮСШ "ЧЕМПИОН", Vladivostok20101Paid
12Шикалида Андрей 25_Artem, personal20101Payment waiting
Родня Малая 10 км - Дети 9 лет и младше (2012 гг.р. и младше)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Kovalev Leon 25_Vladivostok, personal20122Payment waiting
2Kovalev Mark 25_Vladivostok, personal20151Payment waiting
3Гарцев Тихон 25_Vladivostok, personal20131Paid
4Гарцева Анфиса 25_Vladivostok, personal20131Paid
5Девкин Тимур 25_Vladivostok, personal20121Paid
6Киселев Александр 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20121Paid
7Ласюков Владимир 25_Vladivostok, personal20142Paid
8Нишонов Тимур 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20121Paid
9Свидан Борис 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok201312Payment waiting
10Стихин Лев 25_Vladivostok, personal20151Paid
11Юрчик Артем 25_Vladivostok, personal20142Paid
Юноши 13+ 10 км - Юноши 13-14 лет (2008-2007 гг.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDaysStatus
1Виноградов Максим 25_ДЮСШ "Богатырь", Vladivostok20081Paid
2Молибогов Андрей 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20071Paid
3Попов Андрей 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20071Paid
4Студенчиков Степан 25_ДЮСШ "ОСТРОВ", Vladivostok20071Paid
5Шикалида Дмитрий 25_Artem, personal20071Paid

Available payment methods