Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" по спортивному туризму

группа дисциплин "дистанция-лыжная"
Sport tourism, climbing Regional
Registration finished 25.03.2021 12:00 MSK

Event Creator

Отдел Туризма Рцдим
301-677 (доб. 355) Отдел туризма

List of registered Online participants (total 152)

Export as file:
Ж-8-9 - 2012-2013
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Горячевская Лада МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р20131234567
2Кичина Радмила ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20121234567
3Лапшина Ирина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20121234567
4Попова Алиса ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20121234567
5Ряпосова Дарья ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микуньб/р20121234567
Ж-10-11 - 2010-2011
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гребнева Софья РЦДиМб/р20101234567
2Караськова Елизавета ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р20111234567
3Комарова Надежда МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р20101234567
4Косолапова Василиса РЦДиМб/р20111234567
5Коюшева Вика ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20101234567
6Меньшенина Анна Sysolskij rajonб/р20101234567
7Мишарина Виолетта Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20101234567
8Некрасова Виктория Sysolskij rajonб/р20111234567
9Остапова Аделина Sysolskij rajonб/р20111234567
10Попова Полина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20101234567
11Соколова Екатерина РЦДиМб/р20111234567
12Чумиканова Карина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20111234567
Ж-12-13 - 2008-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажукова Вера ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20081234567
2Бурка Кристина РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
3Васильева Александра МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20081234567
4Габова Алиса Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20091234567
5Габова Ольга Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20081234567
6Галич Ульяна РЦДиМб/р20091234567
7Девятова Саша РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
8Елина Дарья МОО "РЦДО"б/р20091234567
9Иванова Екатерина МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р20081234567
10Иванова Мария Усинскб/р20081234567
11Караськова Дарья МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р20081234567
12Ким Игнесса Sysolskij rajon20091234567
13Лейман Радомира РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
14Минахметова Алина РЦДиМб/р20081234567
15Михайлова Диана Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20091234567
16Михайлова Мария Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20091234567
17Можегова Александра МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20091234567
18Морозова Анастасия Sysolskij rajonIIю20091234567
19Морозова Эвелина Sysolskij rajonб/р20091234567
20Павленко Аделина Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20091234567
21Рочева Маргарита МАОУ "СОШ №28"III20081234567
22Свотнева Алина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20081234567
23Суетина Екатерина РЦДиМб/р20091234567
24Терентьева Дарина Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20091234567
25Торопова Дарья РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
26Филипова Анна МОО "РЦДО"II20081234567
27Чаланова Валерия РЦДиМб/р20081234567
Ж-14 И СТ - 2007 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ануфриева Диана РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р19891234567
2Васькина Виктория ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII20021234567
3Грекова Наталья ЦДО г. КотласII20041234567
4Демидова Мария ЦДО г. КотласII20061234567
5Ермолина Ульяна ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII20051234567
6Запольских Альбина ЦДЮТиЭ г. МикуньII20041234567
7Карабут Ольга МОО РЦДО "Сокол"III20071234567
8Караськова Юлианна МОО РЦДО "Сокол"III20071234567
9Кичина Дарина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII20071234567
10Кузнецова Анна СЛИб/р20001234567
11Лихачева Елизавета МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20061234567
12Макурина Александра СЛИIII20001234567
13Михайлова Полина Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20061234567
14Михайлова Снежана Kortkerosskij rajonII20061234567
15Мишарина Юлия ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейIII20071234567
16Муравьева Полина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейIII20071234567
17Никитина Ульяна РЦДиМIIIю20071234567
18Осокина Алесандра ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII20041234567
19Потапова Ольга МОО "РЦДО"II20041234567
20Старцева Лилона МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20071234567
21Старцева Полина МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р20071234567
22Томме Эвелина Sysolskij rajonII20061234567
23Шагабудинова Милена Sysolskij rajonII20051234567
24Юшкова Анна ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20071234567
М-8-9 - 2012-2013
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Королевский Макар ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20121234567
2Кузьминский Евгений ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20121234567
3Нечаев Константин ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микуньб/р20131234567
М-10-11 - 2010-2011
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажуков Илья ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20111234567
2Богуцкий Павел РЦДиМб/р20101234567
3Дымов Матвей ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20111234567
4Жалсанов Артем МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20101234567
5Казаков Савелий Sysolskij rajonб/р20101234567
6Киященко Тимофей Sysolskij rajonб/р20111234567
7Ларуков Алексей Kortkerosskij rajonб/р20101234567
8Леканов Арсений ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р20101234567
9Мажукин Лев ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20101234567
10Митюшев Арсений Sysolskij rajonб/р20101234567
11Морозов Матвей ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р20101234567
12Осипов Максим ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р20101234567
13Полькин Георгий ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20101234567
14Ульныров Владислав МАОУ "СОШ №28"б/р20101234567
15Чеглецов Василий Sysolskij rajonб/р20101234567
16Чукрин Константин РЦДиМб/р20101234567
М-12-13 - 2008-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Агарков Виктор ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20081234567
2Бурчалов Ренат РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
3Бутанс Сергей Sysolskij rajonб/р20091234567
4Вахрамеев Роман МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20091234567
5Голубев Павел РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
6Зинин Илья ЦДО г. Котласб/р20091234567
7Зубков Илья РЦДиМб/р20081234567
8Зюзев Кирил РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
9Иевлев Артем МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20091234567
10Ичеткин Константин РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
11Канев Денис РЦДиМб/р20091234567
12Коковкин Никита РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
13Косов Лев Усинскб/р20081234567
14Лятиев Спартак РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
15Макаров Никита РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
16Макеров Артем РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
17Петрунев Павел ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20081234567
18Поздеев Данил МЦДО Прилузского районаIII20081234567
19Попов Никита Kortkerosskij rajonIII20081234567
20Прохоров Олег РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
21Прядкин Максим РЦДиМб/р20081234567
22Рочев Данил РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
23Сажин Мурад РЦДиМб/р20091234567
24Семенов Кирилл РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
25Смирнов Савелий РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
26Тарасов Максим РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
27Урнышев Константин МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20091234567
28Утробин Максим РЦДиМб/р20081234567
29Чеботарь Иван РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20081234567
30Чужмаров Дмитрий МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20081234567
31Чужмаров Святослав МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20091234567
32Чупров Всеволод Усинскб/р20091234567
М-14 И СТ - 2007 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Амосов Роман ЦДО г. Котласб/р20071234567
2Ашуралиев Бегали Усинскб/р20071234567
3Беляев Андрей СЛИII19961234567
4Буланов Илья ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р20061234567
5Веселов Влад РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20071234567
6Волнухин Михаил ЦДО г. КотласII20031234567
7Горбиков Вячеслав ЦДО г. КотласII20041234567
8Истомин Максим Sysolskij rajonII20071234567
9Калимов Евгений ЦДЮТиЭ г. МикуньII19671234567
10Ковков Владислав ЦДО г. КотласII20041234567
11Колосов Эдуард ЦДО г. КотласIII20051234567
12Костомаров Кирилл РЦДиМ20071234567
13Коюшев Артемий МОО "РЦДО"б/р20071234567
14Кузнецов Константин ЦДО г. Котласб/р20061234567
15Лысцев Алексей ЦДО г. КотласIII20061234567
16Малышев Тимур РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р20071234567
17Некрасов Денис СЛИб/р20011234567
18Немчанинов Иван РЦДиМб/р20071234567
19Неустроев Родион РЦДиМб/р20041234567
20Никитин Евгений Усинскб/р19891234567
21Печеницын Алексей Sysolskij rajonII19841234567
22Потапов Семён МОО "РЦДО"б/р20071234567
23Рочев Андрей МАОУ "СОШ №28"II19841234567
24Рочев Андрей МОО "РЦДО"II20061234567
25Рочев Матвей МАОУ "СОШ №28"II20071234567
26Седрысев Захар МАОУ "СОШ №28"б/р20071234567
27Смирнов Максим Kortkerosskij rajonIIю20071234567
28Стариков Глеб РЦДиМб/р20061234567
29Сунцов Георгий МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р20071234567
30Третьяков Данил СЛИб/р20011234567
31Шептяков Матвей ЦДО г. Котласб/р20061234567
32Шильников Денис СЛИб/р20001234567
33Шуников Кирилл ЦДО г. Котласб/р20071234567