Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство Республики Коми по спортивному туризму

группа дисциплин "дистанция-лыжная"
Sport tourism, climbing Regional
Registration finished 25.03.2021 12:00 MSK

Event Creator

Отдел Туризма Рцдим
301-677 (доб. 355) Отдел туризма

List of registered Online participants (total 120)

Export as file:
Ж-10-13 2 - 2008-2011
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажукова Вера ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2008123456789
2Бурка Кристина РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
3Васильева Александра МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2008123456789
4Габова Алиса Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2009123456789
5Габова Ольга Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2008123456789
6Галич Ульяна РЦДиМб/р2009123456789
7Гребнева Софья РЦДиМб/р2010123456789
8Девятова Саша РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
9Елина Дарья МОО "РЦДО"б/р2009123456789
10Иванова Екатерина МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р2008123456789
11Иванова Мария Усинскб/р2008123456789
12Караськова Дарья МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р2008123456789
13Караськова Елизавета ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р2011123456789
14Ким Игнесса Sysolskij rajon2009123456789
15Косолапова Василиса РЦДиМб/р2011123456789
16Коюшева Вика ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2010123456789
17Лейман Радомира РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
18Меньшенина Анна Sysolskij rajonб/р2010123456789
19Минахметова Алина РЦДиМб/р2008123456789
20Михайлова Диана Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2009123456789
21Михайлова Мария Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2009123456789
22Мишарина Виолетта Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2010123456789
23Можегова Александра МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2009123456789
24Морозова Анастасия Sysolskij rajonIIю2009123456789
25Морозова Эвелина Sysolskij rajonб/р2009123456789
26Некрасова Виктория Sysolskij rajonб/р2011123456789
27Остапова Аделина Sysolskij rajonб/р2011123456789
28Павленко Аделина Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2009123456789
29Попова Полина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2010123456789
30Рочева Маргарита МАОУ "СОШ №28"III2008123456789
31Свотнева Алина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2008123456789
32Соколова Екатерина РЦДиМб/р2011123456789
33Суетина Екатерина РЦДиМб/р2009123456789
34Терентьева Дарина Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2009123456789
35Торопова Дарья РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
36Филипова Анна МОО "РЦДО"II2008123456789
37Чаланова Валерия РЦДиМб/р2008123456789
38Чумиканова Карина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2011123456789
Ж-14-15 3 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Демидова Мария ЦДО г. КотласII2006123456789
2Кичина Дарина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII2007123456789
3Михайлова Снежана Kortkerosskij rajonII2006123456789
4Томме Эвелина Sysolskij rajonII2006123456789
Ж-16-21 2 - 2000-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Будникова Софья ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейI2005123456789
2Васькина Виктория ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII2002123456789
3Грекова Наталья ЦДО г. КотласII2004123456789
4Ермолина Ульяна ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII2005123456789
5Запольских Альбина ЦДЮТиЭ г. МикуньII2004123456789
6Зубец Кристина МОО "РЦДО"I2005123456789
7Кузнецова Анна СЛИб/р2000123456789
8Линькова Владислава РЦДиМI2005123456789
9Макурина Александра СЛИIII2000123456789
10Осокина Алесандра ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейII2004123456789
11Попова Полина МОО "РЦДО"I2003123456789
12Потапова Ольга МОО "РЦДО"II2004123456789
13Тулько Ирина ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" РифейI2004123456789
14Шагабудинова Милена Sysolskij rajonII2005123456789
15Шахова Анастасия Sysolskij rajonКМС2003123456789
М-10-13 2 - 2008-2011
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Агарков Виктор ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2008123456789
2Богуцкий Павел РЦДиМб/р2010123456789
3Бурчалов Ренат РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
4Бутанс Сергей Sysolskij rajonб/р2009123456789
5Вахрамеев Роман МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2009123456789
6Голубев Павел РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
7Дымов Матвей ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2011123456789
8Жалсанов Артем МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2010123456789
9Зинин Илья ЦДО г. Котласб/р2009123456789
10Зубков Илья РЦДиМб/р2008123456789
11Зюзев Кирил РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
12Иевлев Артем МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2009123456789
13Ичеткин Константин РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
14Казаков Савелий Sysolskij rajonб/р2010123456789
15Канев Денис РЦДиМб/р2009123456789
16Киященко Тимофей Sysolskij rajonб/р2011123456789
17Коковкин Никита РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
18Косов Лев Усинскб/р20081456789
19Ларуков Алексей Kortkerosskij rajonб/р2010123456789
20Леканов Арсений ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р2010123456789
21Лятиев Спартак РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
22Мажукин Лев ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2010123456789
23Макаров Никита РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
24Макеров Артем РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
25Митюшев Арсений Sysolskij rajonб/р2010123456789
26Морозов Матвей ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р2010123456789
27Осипов Максим ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Соколб/р2010123456789
28Петрунев Алексей ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2008123456789
29Поздеев Данил МЦДО Прилузского районаIII2008123456789
30Полькин Георгий ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ" Рифейб/р2010123456789
31Попов Никита Kortkerosskij rajonIII2008123456789
32Прохоров Олег РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
33Прядкин Максим РЦДиМб/р2008123456789
34Рочев Данил РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
35Сажин Мурад РЦДиМб/р2009123456789
36Семенов Кирилл РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
37Смирнов Савелий РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
38Тарасов Максим РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
39Ульныров Владислав МАОУ "СОШ №28"б/р2010123456789
40Урнышев Константин МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2009123456789
41Утробин Максим РЦДиМб/р2008123456789
42Чеботарь Иван РЦДиМ КАДЕТЫб/р2008123456789
43Чеглецов Василий Sysolskij rajonб/р2010123456789
44Чужмаров Дмитрий МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2008123456789
45Чужмаров Святослав МЦДО Прилузского районаб/р2009123456789
46Чукрин Константин РЦДиМб/р2010123456789
47Чупров Всеволод Усинскб/р2009123456789
М-14-15 3 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Истомин Максим Sysolskij rajonII2007123456789
2Лысцев Алексей ЦДО г. КотласIII2006123456789
3Рочев Андрей МОО "РЦДО"II2006123456789
4Рочев Матвей МАОУ "СОШ №28"II2007123456789
5Смирнов Максим Kortkerosskij rajonIIю2007123456789
М-16-21 2 - 2000-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бутин Дмитрий РЦДиМII2004123456789
2Волнухин Михаил ЦДО г. КотласII2003123456789
3Габов Евгений Kortkerosskij rajonI2004123456789
4Горбиков Вячеслав ЦДО г. КотласII2004123456789
5Ковков Владислав ЦДО г. КотласII2004123456789
6Колосов Эдуард ЦДО г. КотласIII2005123456789
7Некрасоа Денис СЛИб/р2001123456789
8Неустроев Родион РЦДиМб/р2004123456789
9Третьяков Данил СЛИб/р2001123456789
10Ушаков Савелий Sysolskij rajonI2003123456789
11Шильников Денис СЛИб/р2000123456789