Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Краснодарского края

Rogaining Regional
Registration finished 06.06.2021 22:55 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 118)

Export as file:   
8 ВЕЛО – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Яровой Борис а/к "Норд-ост"1983Confirmed (paid)
2Филиппов Александр а/к "Норд-ост"1990Confirmed (paid)
8 ДЕТИ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Перов Кирилл Novorossijsk, personal1983Confirmed (paid)
2Перова Полина Novorossijsk, personal2010Confirmed (paid)
21Евдокимова Лилия Novorossijsk, personal1982Confirmed
2Евдокимов Михаил Novorossijsk, personal2010Confirmed
31Датуашвили Давид Ëжики1991Confirmed (paid)
2Бобровник Екатерина Ëжики1992Confirmed (paid)
3Датуашвили Дарья Ëжики2019Confirmed (paid)
41Волкодав Милена Волкодавы1978Confirmed (paid)
2Волкодав Юрий Волкодавы1983Confirmed (paid)
3Волкодав Варвара Волкодавы2007Confirmed (paid)
4Волкодав Денис Волкодавы2014Confirmed (paid)
51Жариков Сергей Жареные каштаны1985Confirmed (paid)
2Каштанова Саша Жареные каштаны1985Confirmed (paid)
3Каштанова Маргарита Жареные каштаны2008Confirmed (paid)
61Тащилкин Сергей Краснодар1982Confirmed (paid)
2Тащилкин Дмитрий Краснодар2011Confirmed (paid)
3Тащилкин Александр Краснодар2011Confirmed (paid)
4Тащилкина Анастасия Краснодар1983Confirmed (paid)
71Калюжный Денис Крокус Краснодар1986Confirmed (paid)
2Калюжный Глеб Крокус Краснодар2015Confirmed (paid)
3Ковынский Виталий Крокус Краснодар1985Confirmed (paid)
4Ковынский Никита Крокус Краснодар2013Confirmed (paid)
81Кушнир Екатерина Наглые Еноты1988Confirmed (paid)
2Новиков Николай Наглые Еноты1986Confirmed (paid)
3Новикова София Наглые Еноты2019Confirmed (paid)
91Хабарова Юлия СатКо Сочи1984Confirmed (paid)
2Хабарова Анастасия СатКо Сочи2010Confirmed (paid)
8 ЖВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Репенко Наталья НезабЛудки римейк1973Confirmed (paid)
2Задорожная Ирина НезабЛудки римейк1972Confirmed (paid)
8 ЖО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Ващенко Витольда бешеные белки1980Confirmed (paid)
2Драган Мила бешеные белки1989Confirmed (paid)
21Копылова Марина Дуэт1985Confirmed (paid)
2Чернова Екатерина Дуэт1967Confirmed (paid)
31Гриднева Ольга Стремительные улитки1970Confirmed (paid)
2Гудко Дарья Стремительные улитки2006Confirmed (paid)
8 МВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Жилинский Александр Кентавры1958Confirmed (paid)
2Хилько Владимир Кентавры1940Confirmed (paid)
21Бинас Игорь КМС 131971Confirmed (paid)
2Рублёв Андрей КМС 131976Confirmed (paid)
3Муртазин Леонид КМС 131968Confirmed (paid)
31Степанов Владимир Владимир Оптимисты1946Confirmed (paid)
2Белов Александр Оптимисты1950Confirmed (paid)
3Нечаев Анатолий Оптимисты1942Confirmed (paid)
41Савкин Алексей СатКо Кубань1978Confirmed (paid)
2Саттаров Ринат СатКо Кубань1953Confirmed (paid)
8 МО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Королев Алексей Nizhnij novgorod, personal1982Confirmed (paid)
2Горожа Борис Nizhnij novgorod, personal1987Confirmed (paid)
21Тормышев Павел 3 бро1987Confirmed (paid)
2Рысаков Роман 3 бро1987Confirmed (paid)
31Просветов Андрей Бродяги2002Confirmed (paid)
2Головин Алексей Бродяги1975Confirmed (paid)
3Головин Пётр Бродяги2005Confirmed (paid)
41Некрасов Артем Геккон Токи1992Confirmed (paid)
2Тарханов Александр Геккон Токи1990Confirmed (paid)
51Лопатин Александр Энтузиасты1988Confirmed (paid)
2Приймак Игорь Энтузиасты1988Confirmed (paid)
8 СВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Черствый Дмитрий 1978Confirmed (paid)
2Гущина Елена 1974Confirmed (paid)
21Глушко Вячеслав Глушко1970Confirmed (paid)
2Глушко Ольга Глушко1968Confirmed (paid)
8 СМ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Мажуга Дмитрий Novorossijsk, personal2003Confirmed (paid)
2Харлашина Ярославна Novorossijsk, personal2002Confirmed (paid)
3Тюпа Анна Novorossijsk, personal2003Confirmed (paid)
21Дмитриенко Мария Красивые и амбициозные1999Confirmed (paid)
2Камчатный Алексей Красивые и амбициозные1999Confirmed (paid)
8 СО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Фалин Александр Крокус_Фалины1982Confirmed (paid)
2Фалина Ирина Крокус_Фалины1982Confirmed (paid)
21Рудомаха Любовь Пятая нога1988Confirmed (paid)
2Суховерхий Сергей Пятая нога1987Confirmed (paid)
31Столярчук Виталий СТК Вертикаль1986Confirmed (paid)
2Столярчук Екатерина СТК Вертикаль1990Confirmed (paid)
48 ЖО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Новикова Анастасия Белка и Песец1990Confirmed (paid)
2Иванова Дарья Белка и Песец1994Confirmed (paid)
21Воронова Анфиса Хаджохстрим1995Confirmed (paid)
2Воронова Карима Хаджохстрим2000Confirmed (paid)
48 МВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Виноградов Алексей Earl grey elks1949Confirmed (paid)
2Довгий Александр Earl grey elks1952Confirmed (paid)
21Гудко Игорь Выжившие в Залесье1969Confirmed (paid)
2Новиков Сергей Выжившие в Залесье1981Confirmed (paid)
3Автющенко Александр Выжившие в Залесье1962Confirmed (paid)
31Демиденко Олег Рыжий кот1962Confirmed (paid)
2Шмидт Павел Рыжий кот1978Confirmed (paid)
41Саблин-Яворский Гарыня Тавры1975Confirmed (paid)
2Дьяченко Андрей Тавры1978Confirmed (paid)
51Борисенко Дмитрий Терра1970Confirmed (paid)
2Зыков Фёдор Терра1973Confirmed (paid)
61Раинский Василий Чайка1963Confirmed (paid)
2Рубцов Сергей Чайка1963Confirmed (paid)
48 МО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Новиков Павел Sankt peterburg, personal1984Confirmed (paid)
2Шашуков Александр Sankt peterburg, personal1978Confirmed (paid)
21Попов Александр Sarov, personal1981Confirmed
31Хмелев Георгий Быстрые тапки1995Confirmed (paid)
2Денисенко Владислав Быстрые тапки1995Confirmed (paid)
41Поличковский Дмитрий дикие пох.одники1989Confirmed (paid)
2Леошко Денис дикие пох.одники1991Confirmed (paid)
51Шефруков Заур ОНФ Кубань1983Confirmed (paid)
2Воробьев Сергей ОНФ Кубань1952Confirmed (paid)
48 СВ – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Алексеева Антонина КСПешка1965Confirmed (paid)
2Тормышев Сергей КСПешка1958Confirmed (paid)
3Тормышева Оксана КСПешка1960Confirmed (paid)
21Чужова Наталья Поверь в мечту1970Confirmed (paid)
2Халдин Константин Поверь в мечту1974Confirmed (paid)
31Бойко Анна СатКо-Фитнес1961Confirmed (paid)
2Самойлов Алексей СатКо-Фитнес1955Confirmed (paid)
48 СО – up to 5 people
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Малая Мария Novorossijsk, personal1993Confirmed (paid)
2Яковлев Юрий Novorossijsk, personal1990Confirmed (paid)
21Серебряков Александр "Хай так"1993Confirmed (paid)
2Куликова Валерия "Хай так"1991Confirmed (paid)
31Битюков Андрей 93 Регион1979Confirmed (paid)
2Битюкова Анастасия 93 Регион1982Confirmed (paid)
41Колобкова Людмила ЕНП1983Confirmed (paid)
2Лим Виталий ЕНП1983Confirmed (paid)
51Горячкин Андрей Примавера1984Confirmed (paid)
2Хвостикова Ольга Примавера1994Confirmed (paid)
61Бобров Александр Фибры души1984Confirmed (paid)
2Боброва Анна Фибры души1993Confirmed (paid)

Other events, Rogaining, Krasnodarskij kraj