Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"МАКУШКА ЛЕТА 2021", Кубок Ярослава Мудрого

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 01.07.2021 23:55 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 491)

Export as file:   

OPEN1 - средняя дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеева Елена СК Фотонб/р19804644206134Pay on the spot
2Бардаков Юрий ГлобусIIю19861301502234Pay on the spot
3Васильев Александр Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1984210142134Pay on the spot
4Васильева Мария Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1985201907934Pay on the spot
5Ерофеев Сергей СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга)б/р19791234Pay on the spot
6Зеленцова Галина district Vao, personalб/р19831405246134Pay on the spot
7Кондратьева Александра Ориента-СКРУМII1972100150734Pay on the spot
8Костогрыз Алексей СШОР №3 (Волга)III197612Pay on the spot
9Курицин Матвей Углич СОШ 4б/р20061234Pay on the spot
10Кучерявый Артем Tomskб/р200134Pay on the spot
11Леконцев Петр СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р19801234Pay on the spot
12Майзель Ольга Вариантб/р197834Pay on the spot
13Метёлкин Максим Jaroslavl, personalб/р198834Pay on the spot
14Наумов Герман district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р197434Pay on the spot
15Петухов Роман Ориента-СКРУМб/р1976113028434Pay on the spot
16Петухова Ольга Jaroslavl, personalб/р197934Pay on the spot
17Покровский Андрей Ориента-СКРУМIII1973163367734Pay on the spot
18Потерина Елизавета Углич СОШ 4б/р20061234Pay on the spot
19Репина Елена Любителиб/р19861Pay on the spot
20Романова Лилия Углич СОШ 4б/р20061234Pay on the spot
21Румянцев Никита Углич СОШ 4б/р20061234Pay on the spot
22Сапоненко Георгий Углич СОШ 4б/р20061234Pay on the spot
23Семакина Евгения калуга личноб/р197734Payment waiting
24Спиридонова Светлана Медведь - МИГб/р19851234Pay on the spot
25Тормазов Георгий Азимут-Мытищиб/р19762040760234Pay on the spot
26Трифонов Владимир district Vao, personalII19642120976134Payment waiting
27Трифонов Иван district Vao, personalII20032040912134Payment waiting
28Хмелев Юрий Kineshemskij rajon, personalб/р1942307444134Pay on the spot
29Шамшин Владимир РаменскоеIII19812300077134Pay on the spot
30Шкилёв Кирилл Углич СОШ 4б/р20061234Pay on the spot
OPEN2 - короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кузнецова Варвара ГлобусIIю19901301501234Pay on the spot
2Мареева Ирина СК Фотонб/р19824648929134Pay on the spot
3Пряничников Кирилл Rybinskij rajon, personalб/р20111234Pay on the spot
Ж-10 - девочки 2011 - 2012 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеева Мария О-Фрязиноб/р201121103991234Pay on the spot
2Венина Екатерина КСО ФРЯЗИНОб/р201114189711234Pay on the spot
3Галанина Яна ВологдаIIIю20112011507134Pay on the spot
4Герасимова Вероника Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р2011134Pay on the spot
5Жестовская Мария ЛегендаIIIю20119993999134Payment waiting
6Иванова Маргарита ЮЗАО-Теамб/р201120795611234Pay on the spot
7Курзанова Алена ОМЕГАб/р20120000031234Pay on the spot
8Курзанова Алина ОМЕГАб/р20140000021234Pay on the spot
9Лиходед Агата КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20111234Payment waiting
10Макеенок Татьяна Jaroslavl, personalб/р20111234Pay on the spot
11Моисеева Анастасия КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20111234Payment waiting
12Папазова Юлия СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р2012134Payment waiting
13Смирницкая Дарья Fire Foxб/р201112Payment waiting
14Сокольская Ева О-Фрязиноб/р201320055901234Pay on the spot
15Старикова Любовь СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р20121234Pay on the spot
Ж-12 - девочки 2009 - 2010 г р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абдуллаева Ксения ДЮСТШIIIю201020025551234Pay on the spot
2Ваганова Анна Ориента-СКРУМб/р201080203461234Pay on the spot
3Васильева Анастасия Kovrovskij rajon, personalIIIю201010079941234Pay on the spot
4Виноградова Татьяна КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20101234Payment waiting
5Донскова Яролика СДЮСШОР18 TORNADOIIIю200980678721234Payment waiting
6Евсикова Кристина КСО ФРЯЗИНО200981719791234Pay on the spot
7Жукова Вера Жуки201010833351234Pay on the spot
8Изюмова Анастасия СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба)IIIю20091234Pay on the spot
9Кубарская Таисия КонтурIIIю200920815201234Paid
10Кудлай Анна О-Фрязиноб/р201020055911234Pay on the spot
11Леконцева Олеся СШОР №3 (Волга)IIIю20091234Pay on the spot
12Ленкова Арсения КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20101234Payment waiting
13Маматова Аида КСО ФРЯЗИНОб/р20102553521234Pay on the spot
14Марченко Вера О-Фрязиноб/р201021328881234Pay on the spot
15Моисеева София КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20101234Payment waiting
16Никитина Юлия СШОР №3 (Волга)IIIю20101234Payment waiting
17Новоселова Екатерина СК Фотон200921495091234Pay on the spot
18Огрызкова Елизавета ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра20108118855134Pay on the spot
19Олейниченкова Анна СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.ОII200980678611234Pay on the spot
20Папазова Анна СШОР №3 (Волга)20091420972134Payment waiting
21Пархут Олеся ЯрославльIIю200913023481234Pay on the spot
22Петухова Анна Ориента-СКРУМ200980075971234Pay on the spot
23Повышева Анастасия СК Фотон200913937561234Pay on the spot
24Сметанина Александра Углич СОШ 4б/р20101234Pay on the spot
25Соколова Дарья СШОР №3 (Волга)IIю20091234Pay on the spot
26Тимошина Алиса О-Фрязиноб/р20105027131234Pay on the spot
27Ушакова Виктория Углич СОШ 4б/р20101234Pay on the spot
28Шорина Полина Углич СОШ 4б/р20101234Pay on the spot
Ж-14 - девочки 2007 -2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Батченко Дарья ДЮСТШ200820021471234Pay on the spot
2Белотелова Екатерина СК ФотонII200880522391234Pay on the spot
3Вдовина Софья О-ФрязиноI200780522321234Pay on the spot
4Виноградова Екатерина White Fox КинешмаI200710092061234Pay on the spot
5Виноградова Ольга КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20071234Payment waiting
6Грибанова Елизавета О-Фрязино200985196761234Pay on the spot
7Жестовская Евгения ЛегендаIIIю20079988899134Payment waiting
8Зайцева Елена White Fox КинешмаI200710092071234Pay on the spot
9Кабанова Снежана Медведь - МИГII200711111111234Pay on the spot
10Красавина Глафира СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба)IIIю20081234Pay on the spot
11Кузнецова Виктория СК ФотонIIю20082146671134Pay on the spot
12Купор Вероника СтальцыIII200880581111234Pay on the spot
13Ладонычева Валерия О-ФрязиноI200814287901234Pay on the spot
14Ленкова Марфа КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20071234Payment waiting
15Лукичева Виктория White Fox КинешмаIIю200869914421234Pay on the spot
16Медведева Анна Ориента-КунцевоIII2007720537734Pay on the spot
17Мельникова Дарья О-Фрязино200821103871234Pay on the spot
18Михайлова Ярослава КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20081234Payment waiting
19Нестерова Анна СК ФотонII200813129601234Pay on the spot
20Олейниченкова Светлана СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.ОI200880410061234Pay on the spot
21Петухова Анна ВологдаIII20082011508134Pay on the spot
22Петухова Арина ЭврикаIIю200834Pay on the spot
23Рябинкина Полина СК ФотонII200821249611234Pay on the spot
24Смирницкая Карина Fire Fox200712Payment waiting
25Ткаченко Людмила О-ФрязиноIII200721103061234Pay on the spot
26Филиппова Анна ДЮСТШ200720022111234Pay on the spot
27Хахина Мария ДЮСТШIIIю200720025871234Pay on the spot
28Чулкова Виктория СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.ОII200714237401234Pay on the spot
Ж-16,18 - девушки 2003 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Волкова Александра Медведь - МИГII20051234Payment waiting
2Евсикова Ксения КСО ФРЯЗИНОКМС200686547671234Pay on the spot
3Иванова Елизавета ЮЗАО-ТеамI200586652131234Pay on the spot
4Курзанова Анна ОМЕГАIII200682692601234Pay on the spot
5Леманская Мария КСО "Дубрава"II20061234Payment waiting
6Макова Аня СШОР№3 им. РусановаII20051234Pay on the spot
7Марченко Нина О-ФрязиноI200614209431234Pay on the spot
8Мельникова Анна О-ФрязиноI200621103891234Pay on the spot
9Михайлова Анастасия КСО "Дубрава"II20061234Payment waiting
10Николаева Анастасия МУ СШОР№3 им. В.И. РусановаII20061234Payment waiting
11Огрызкова Анастасия ЦДЮТК г.о.ИстраI200383388554Pay on the spot
12Покровская Агния Ориента-СКРУМКМС2004863859634Pay on the spot
13Рощина Надежда Москва МГУI200377717671234Pay on the spot
14Рябчикова Анастасия White Fox КинешмаI200410092111234Pay on the spot
15Усачева Виктория СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.ОIII200614208651234Pay on the spot
Ж-21 - женщины 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Борисевич Ирина КСО "Дубрава"I200212Payment waiting
2Вильмова Марина ВологдаI19841404892134Pay on the spot
3Грибанова Татьяна О-ФрязиноМС198086589681234Pay on the spot
4Деомидова Ксения О-ФрязиноКМС200285188481234Pay on the spot
5Зуйкова Мария ДЮСТШКМС199018412831234Pay on the spot
6Игонина Мария МГУ-географыМС19898240000234Pay on the spot
7Калинина Мария ДЮСТШI200480310031234Pay on the spot
8Кремена Евгения МГУМС198886560881234Payment waiting
9Лазарева Александра ГлобусКМС199886664051234Pay on the spot
10Некрасова Наталья SpineCustomFitIII19871425145234Payment waiting
11Никитина Анна СШОР №3 (Волга)КМС20038020359134Payment waiting
12Папазова Мария Позитив г. ЯрославльМС19808201971134Pay on the spot
13Патрикеева Мария ФСТ ЯОб/р19871404887134Pay on the spot
14Пашуто Анастасия СДЮСШОР по ЛВСМС19968643030124Pay on the spot
15Пряничникова Юлия Rybinskij rajon, personalII198421076061Pay on the spot
16Сергеева Ольга СК ФотонI198380238101234Pay on the spot
17Сидорова Елена Медведь - МИГКМС197616338451234Pay on the spot
18Смирнова Валентина Jaroslavl, personalМС198886462091234Pay on the spot
19Староверова Елена StarOrientМС199220478304Pay on the spot
20Третьякова Ксения Рыбинск СатурнI1984111309034Pay on the spot
21Фролова Эмине Vyborgskij rajon, personalб/р199934Pay on the spot
22Шмакова Наталья Jaroslavl, personalКМС197710077581234Pay on the spot
23Шушарина Александра МГТУ им. БауманаМС199886449971234Pay on the spot
Ж-21Б - женщины 2002 г.р., более короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеева Елена О-Фрязиноб/р198120055933Pay on the spot
2Большакова Юлия ЛегендаМС19828665949134Payment waiting
3Борисова Елена О-Фрязиноб/р197914084761234Pay on the spot
4Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412134Pay on the spot
5Венина Елена КСО ФРЯЗИНОб/р1976200738734Pay on the spot
6Дмитрук Ольга О-Фрязиноб/р19882110396234Pay on the spot
7Жукова Анна ЖукиМС19808135513124Pay on the spot
8Колесова Анастасия СК ФотонII19851426396134Pay on the spot
9Ладонычева Галина О-ФрязиноI1982142878234Pay on the spot
10Лелюшкина Мария О-Фрязиноб/р1979111111134Pay on the spot
11Макеенок Екатерина Jaroslavl, personalб/р198792003231234Pay on the spot
12Пряничникова Юлия Rybinskij rajon, personalII198434Pay on the spot
13Радевская Алена Jaroslavskaja borisoglebskij rajon, personalб/р1995134Pay on the spot
14Сокольская Елена О-Фрязиноб/р198520055991234Pay on the spot
15Сторожева Анастасия ФСТ ЯОб/р2002134Pay on the spot
16Тайманова Надежда Ориента-СКРУМIII19836380831234Pay on the spot
17Темкина Анна Хорошево СШОР№102II198513011611234Pay on the spot
18Трухина Юлия Хорошево СШОР№102МС198786486651234Pay on the spot
19Чирьева Елена Jaroslavl, personalб/р198634Payment waiting
Ж-40 - женщины 1981 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Банникова Елена СК ФотонМС197780004551234Pay on the spot
2Виноградова Анна КСО "Дубрава"б/р19791234Payment waiting
3Корнеева Ирина Волжскийб/р1976163363934Pay on the spot
4Лукашина Юлия СК ФотонI19801428804134Pay on the spot
5Марченко Надежда О-ФрязиноII198114209851234Pay on the spot
6Медведева Мария Ориента-Кунцевоб/р1977140833634Pay on the spot
7Мельникова Марианна О-Фрязиноб/р198121103951234Pay on the spot
8Мордирос Татьяна КСО ФРЯЗИНОI197514101171234Pay on the spot
9Мочалыгина Галина ВологдаI19761394940134Pay on the spot
10Никитина Ольга СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р19751234Payment waiting
11Симонова Елена Jaroslavl, personalб/р1980134Pay on the spot
12Скоробогатова Ольга СК ФотонI197481300001234Pay on the spot
Ж-50 - женщины 1971 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Анкудинова Майя ЯрославльКМС19652370871234Pay on the spot
2Антонович Ирина Jaroslavl, personalб/р196114107171234Pay on the spot
3Архипова Александра СШОР№3 им. Русановаб/р19691993108134Pay on the spot
4Афонюшкина Елена Раменский ЦРТДиЮМС1965806096534Pay on the spot
5Горбачева Юлия КСО "Дубрава"б/р197034Payment waiting
6Деревянко Ирина ГлобусII19691007920134Pay on the spot
7Егоричева Светлана Mytischinskij rajon, personalI19652383111234Pay on the spot
8Ермачкова Юлия Азимут-Мытищиб/р196486524011234Payment waiting
9Есипова Елена Азимут-Мытищиб/р1968206043434Pay on the spot
10Захарова Ольга ВиватI1963817000034Pay on the spot
11Зуева Светлана Навиком_ГарминII196186617031234Pay on the spot
12Никитина Наталья Медведь - МИГI19681234Pay on the spot
13Озерова Светлана БайкалII196913936591234Pay on the spot
14Петрова Татьяна ЯЭМЗIII1962139492524Pay on the spot
15Подгорнова Марина Jaroslavl, personalб/р196720694501234Pay on the spot
16Покотило Ольга district Juao, personalII195582613851234Payment waiting
17Сипягина Ольга Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1963201847834Payment waiting
18Сорогина Лилия Fire Foxб/р196312Payment waiting
19Тиханова Любовь ВологдалифтI1963142285934Pay on the spot
20Федорова Лилия О-клуб, Москваб/р1963100698023Payment waiting
21Цветаева Галина Азимут-МытищиIII196510016961234Pay on the spot
Ж-60 - женщины 1961 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гурова Ольга НогинскII195692004031234Pay on the spot
2Елагина Наталия Kovrovskij rajon, personalI195920703211234Pay on the spot
3Казанцева Алина Новгород-Казанцевб/р195210032771234Pay on the spot
4Коткова Эльвира Азимут-МытищиI195420407531Pay on the spot
5Лосева Виктория ETGII195520407381234Pay on the spot
6Сретенская Татьяна ЯЭМЗб/р1956955555112Pay on the spot
7Шамшина Наталья РаменскоеIII195320184291234Pay on the spot
8Шорохова Лидия Московский компасб/р195686524151234Payment waiting
9Ярославцева Татьяна Раменскоеб/р19589292131234Pay on the spot
Ж-70 - женщины 1951 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Каслова Евгения Кунцево-ОРСАII195020407151234Pay on the spot
2Кокарева Валентина ЯЭМЗб/р1950960560112Pay on the spot
3Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево-ОРСАIII194614050021234Pay on the spot
4Сорокина Антонина ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАНII1939237095134Pay on the spot
М-10 - мальчики 2011 - 2012 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андреянов Клим КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20121234Payment waiting
2Антропов Арсений Медведь - МИГIIIю2012134Payment waiting
3Богданов Алексей О-Фрязиноб/р201121103551234Pay on the spot
4Братилов Роман О-Фрязиноб/р2013111333351234Pay on the spot
5Вельтищев Арсений О-Фрязиноб/р20112110394234Pay on the spot
6Войтенко Николай КСО "Дубрава"IIIю2011123Payment waiting
7Грибанов Афанасий О-Фрязиноб/р201220055951234Pay on the spot
8Дмитрук Николай О-Фрязиноб/р20112110378234Pay on the spot
9Жуков Терентий О-Фрязиноб/р2013112233441234Pay on the spot
10Куриленко Григорий КСО ФРЯЗИНОб/р201220073881234Pay on the spot
11Ладонычев Георгий О-Фрязиноб/р2012142878934Pay on the spot
12Лелюшкин Владимир О-Фрязиноб/р2013111112334Pay on the spot
13Малков Андрей СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р20111234Pay on the spot
14Марченко Григорий О-Фрязиноб/р201321328861234Pay on the spot
15Некрасов Андрей SpineCustomFitIIю2011455823234Payment waiting
16Озеров Никита СШОР№3 им. РусановаIIIю20113Pay on the spot
17Самсонов Михаил Медведь - МИГIIIю20121234Payment waiting
18Чиканов Святослав Медведь - МИГIIIю20121234Payment waiting
М-12 - мальчики 2009 - 2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамов Александр ЗеленыеIIIю200923001021234Paid
2Абросимов Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю201086651911234Pay on the spot
3Алексеев Николай СК ФотонIIIю20102131804134Pay on the spot
4Алёшин Глеб Алёшин Коломнаб/р20091100020234Pay on the spot
5Алёшин Егор Алёшин Коломнаб/р2009234Pay on the spot
6Бодров Николай КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20091234Payment waiting
7Брындин Данила ВологдаIIIю20102011517134Pay on the spot
8Галибин Кирилл СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга)б/р20091234Pay on the spot
9Голант Денис КСО ФРЯЗИНО200920475851234Pay on the spot
10Дзгоев Кирилл КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20101234Payment waiting
11Ерофеев Владислав СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга)IIIю20101234Pay on the spot
12Зуйков Илья ДЮСТШIIю200981019641234Pay on the spot
13Иванов Сергей КСО "Дубрава"IIIю20091234Payment waiting
14Киселев Алексей СДЮСШОР 3 (Волга)б/р2010134Pay on the spot
15Круглов Максим Углич СОШ 4б/р20101234Pay on the spot
16Курзанов Савва ОМЕГАIIIю20100000001234Pay on the spot
17Кутовой Владислав О-Фрязиноб/р200911122221234Pay on the spot
18Линник Антон О-Фрязиноб/р200920055941234Pay on the spot
19Московкин Кирилл СШОР №3 (Волга)IIIю20081234Pay on the spot
20Попов Дмитрий СШОР№3 им. Русанова (Волга)IIIю20101234Pay on the spot
21Рогов Александр ДЮСТШIIю201020021731234Pay on the spot
22Садовский Матвей ДЮСТШIIIю201021024761234Pay on the spot
23Самарин Вячеслав СШОР №3 (Волга)200900000000001234Payment waiting
24Семенов Михаил ДЮСТШIIIю200981102711234Pay on the spot
25Сизов Алексей СК Фотонб/р201046489301234Pay on the spot
26Силантьев Владислав СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба)IIю20091234Pay on the spot
27Скоробогатов Федор СК Фотон200986589691234Pay on the spot
28Усихин Александр КСО ФРЯЗИНО200913129721234Pay on the spot
29Фролов Павел Fire Foxб/р20101234Payment waiting
30Шевченко Сергей ЮЗАО-Теам200986430431234Pay on the spot
М-14 - мальчики 2007 - 2008 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андрианов Ярослав ДЮСТШIIIю200820021381234Pay on the spot
2Богомолов Андрей Shujskij rajon, personalб/р20073Pay on the spot
3Колесов Артем СШОР№3 им. Русанова20083Pay on the spot
4Коротаев Игорь О-ФрязиноII200785196781234Pay on the spot
5Костогрыз Дмитрий СШОР №3 (Волга)200746324051234Pay on the spot
6Кузнецов Гриша СШОР№3 им. РусановаIIю20081234Pay on the spot
7Курзанов Семён ОМЕГА200812287011234Pay on the spot
8Лабюк Григорий СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба)II20081234Pay on the spot
9Максимов Саша СШОР№3 им. РусановаIIю20081234Pay on the spot
10Матросов Дима СШОР№3 им. РусановаIII200710057881234Pay on the spot
11Мельников Арсений СШОР№3 им. РусановаIII20082117791234Pay on the spot
12Мельников Николай О-Фрязино200821103881234Pay on the spot
13Морозов Иван АМОРIIю20077273731234Payment waiting
14Нестеров Андрей Азимут-Мытищиб/р200834Pay on the spot
15Покровский Артем Ориента-СКРУМ2007150410134Pay on the spot
16Романов Павел КСО ФРЯЗИНОI200781092881234Pay on the spot
17Сарычев Павел СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба)II20071234Pay on the spot
18Сизов Владимир СК ФотонIIю200846442071234Pay on the spot
19Чурсанов Максим НогинскI20078007578134Pay on the spot
М-16,18 - юноши 2003 - 2006 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антропов Александр Эврика2005234Payment waiting
2Архипов Арсений СШОР№3 им. РусановаI200514706981234Pay on the spot
3Бейлин Илья Rybinskij rajon, personalIII200634Pay on the spot
4Глинкин Даниил КСО "Дубрава"I20041234Payment waiting
5Грибанов Федор О-ФрязиноI200620880261234Pay on the spot
6Жуков Павел ЖукиI200695434541234Pay on the spot
7Зудов Дмитрий КСО "Дубрава"I20051234Payment waiting
8Карасев Кирилл Азимут-МытищиIIIю200520407551234Pay on the spot
9Колесов Константин СШОР№3 им. Русанова20063Pay on the spot
10Крысанов Александр СК ФотонII200614263821234Pay on the spot
11Курзанов Степан ОМЕГАI200480032431234Pay on the spot
12Марченко Артем О-ФрязиноI200514288141234Pay on the spot
13Медведев Евгений Ориента-КунцевоI2004207015534Pay on the spot
14Мезенин Дмитрий СШОР №3 (Волга)I200520409461234Pay on the spot
15Мордирос Михаил КСО ФРЯЗИНОI200613129611234Pay on the spot
16Мулик Артем СШОР№3 им. РусановаII200612Pay on the spot
17Нечаев Дмитрий ЭврикаIII2005234Payment waiting
18Пилипчук Серафим КСО "Дубрава"I20051234Payment waiting
19Пирожков Михаил КСО "Дубрава"I20041234Payment waiting
20Радченко Владислав СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.ОI200521139621234Pay on the spot
21Родин Иван ДЮСТШIIIю200420021931234Pay on the spot
22Рябинкин Семён СК ФотонI200613129791234Pay on the spot
23Силантьев Валерий СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба)II20051234Pay on the spot
24Сорогин Петя Fire Fox200612Payment waiting
25Тайманов Александр Ориента-СКРУМКМС20058410405123Pay on the spot
26Трофимов Константин СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.ОI200521209301234Pay on the spot
27Туршаков Артем Kovrovskij rajon, personalI200434Payment waiting
28Юрчук Андрей СК ФотонI200686315371234Pay on the spot
М-21 - мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Morozov Алексей АМОРКМС196982009691234Payment waiting
2Абдуллаев Дмитрий ДЮСТШКМС199513004131234Pay on the spot
3Алёшин Константин Алёшин КоломнаМС19868067791234Pay on the spot
4Ангелов Александр АМОРI19679955661234Pay on the spot
5Богданов Андрей О-ФрязиноI198380066401234Pay on the spot
6Боков Евгений КИПмонтаж 76МС198892018651234Pay on the spot
7Болдырев Николай TomskКМС200134Pay on the spot
8Бочарников Евгений Хорошево СШОР№102КМС200181719841234Pay on the spot
9Веселов Михаил ДЮСТШI200380811891234Pay on the spot
10Девятов Владислав МГТУ им. БауманаКМС1995234Pay on the spot
11Жуков Андрей ЖукиКМС19818040581134Pay on the spot
12Зазулин Евгений Moskva, personalКМС19901234Pay on the spot
13Зайцев Александр White Fox КинешмаКМС1999100921634Pay on the spot
14Иовенко Виктор Iovenko TEAMб/р19901234Pay on the spot
15Капустин Владимир СШОР №3 (Волга)МС19981234Pay on the spot
16Косовец Вячеслав Хорошево СШОР№102МС199786314821234Pay on the spot
17Марченко Михаил О-ФрязиноIII198014209681234Pay on the spot
18Масный Юрий SKIRUNNER.RUМС198586439791234Pay on the spot
19Морозов Сергей 33 район, КовровМС198186559891234Pay on the spot
20Некрасов Дмитрий SpineCustomFitМС19847210494234Payment waiting
21Нестеренко Антон СенежМС1989800118234Pay on the spot
22Никитин Александр Western_IvanovoКМС1986212495334Pay on the spot
23Папазов Арсений СШОР №3 (Волга)КМС20038000199134Payment waiting
24Пархут Дмитрий ЯрославльI197780304771234Pay on the spot
25Порошин Александр Хорошево СШОР№102КМС199914208731234Pay on the spot
26Рогов Илья ДЮСТШКМС200480812031234Pay on the spot
27Росляков Сергей Dark Horses Marathon TeamI1981865065634Pay on the spot
28Рощин Дмитрий ЛСК ДАРI1994321124123Pay on the spot
29Сабержанов Александр Moskva, personalМС199086699161234Pay on the spot
30Сидоров Александр КовровМС19928269252234Pay on the spot
31Симаков Максим district Juao, personalКМС198486620271234Pay on the spot
32Смирнов Никита МО ЯхромаКМС198986507381234Pay on the spot
33Соткин Артем OFF-ROADКМС19888101288134Payment waiting
34Староверов Николай StarOrientI199510374544Pay on the spot
35Стафеев Илья Медведь - МИГI200181405761234Pay on the spot
36Темкин Павел Хорошево СШОР№102I1986134Pay on the spot
37Третьяков Павел Рыбинск СатурнI1985163312834Pay on the spot
38Фишин Александр Luhovitskij rajon, personalб/р19888000474234Pay on the spot
39Фролов Василий СенежМС1996140808734Pay on the spot
40Харитонов Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2004865239613Pay on the spot
41Цветков Максим Moskva, personalМС199186286921234Pay on the spot
42Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШОР№102б/р199086562221234Pay on the spot
М-21Б - мужчины 2002 г.р., более короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеев Андрей О-Фрязиноб/р1984200559234Pay on the spot
2Андреянов Алексей КСО "Дубрава"б/р19791234Payment waiting
3Бабушкин Игорь ДЮСТШI198918413071234Pay on the spot
4Бусурин Евгений Vladimirskaja oblast, personalI1991139099834Pay on the spot
5Герасимов Никита Kovrovskij rajon, personalМС19851007988134Pay on the spot
6Дмитрук Михаил О-Фрязиноб/р19852110397234Pay on the spot
7Ермаченков Филипп Искатель ФКМС199386315511234Pay on the spot
8Ильн Максим SpineCustomFitб/р198234Payment waiting
9Иовлев Сергей Любителиб/р19911234Pay on the spot
10Перминов Андрей Himki, personalI198686617661234Pay on the spot
11Перышков Павел Рыбинск СатурнIII1985111309134Payment waiting
12Подкорытов Евгений ПодкорытовыI1982802035134Pay on the spot
13Рыгин Алексей Любителиб/р19891234Pay on the spot
14Сокольский Михаил О-Фрязиноб/р198520055981234Pay on the spot
15Староверов Андрей Harovskij rajon, personalб/р2004134Pay on the spot
16Усачев Владимир СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.Об/р198321139551234Pay on the spot
17Ширяев Сергей Jaroslavl, personalIII19931234Pay on the spot
18Шляхин Владимир Novosergievskij rajon, personalб/р1987134Pay on the spot
М-40 - мужчины 1981 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамов Андрей ЗеленыеIII197614158601234Paid
2Азаров Алекс Затерянные в лесахб/р198086643581234Pay on the spot
3Антропов Алексей Медведь - МИГIII1974134Payment waiting
4Белотелов Владимир СК ФотонIII197821329091Pay on the spot
5Богомолов Юрий Shujskij rajon, personalб/р197721501013Pay on the spot
6Вагурин Дмитрий Kineshemskij rajon, personalб/р19751007921234Pay on the spot
7Венин Кирилл КСО ФРЯЗИНОII1974207014634Pay on the spot
8Войтенко Александр КСО "Дубрава"I1975123Payment waiting
9Глазунов Андрей Лосиный островII197419019131234Pay on the spot
10Голант Александр КСО ФРЯЗИНОКМС1975212488134Pay on the spot
11Грибанов Глеб Затерянные в лесахКМС197711234Pay on the spot
12Груздев Андрей ЛюбителиМС197772000701234Pay on the spot
13Дубов Дмитрий Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalб/р19772101100234Pay on the spot
14Ерошкин Алексей Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalI1981147067134Pay on the spot
15Иванов Константин ЮЗАО-ТеамI197814038371234Pay on the spot
16Ипполитов Михаил SPORTKULT.ruI198084455551234Pay on the spot
17Корнеев Владимир Волжскийб/р1975802382134Pay on the spot
18Купор Сергей СтальцыI197980008751234Pay on the spot
19Ларичев Александр г. ЗаволжскМС19788663337234Pay on the spot
20Линник Дмитрий О-Фрязиноб/р197824439501234Pay on the spot
21Майоров Виталий Витязь РУСМС1981862234134Pay on the spot
22Манцеров Александр КрасногорскI19727202494134Pay on the spot
23Марков Александр Легендаб/р197686706471234Pay on the spot
24Медведев Александр Ориента-КунцевоIII1977204091034Pay on the spot
25Наумов Герман district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р197412Pay on the spot
26Никитин Александр СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р19721234Payment waiting
27Папазов Сергей Позитив г. ЯрославльIII19788061078134Pay on the spot
28Перевозников Василий Эврикаб/р1977123234Pay on the spot
29Романов Александр КСО ФРЯЗИНОI197286706441234Pay on the spot
30Рощин Роман Москва МГУI198086616481234Pay on the spot
31Рябинкин Алексей СК ФотонII1977142639834Pay on the spot
32Семёнов Станислав Krasnogorsk, personalб/р1977800105134Pay on the spot
33Силантьев Алексей СапёрыI198072083931234Pay on the spot
34Симонов Игорь Jaroslavl, personalб/р1976134Pay on the spot
35Сироткин Андрей Kovrovskij rajon, personalII1980211394734Pay on the spot
36Тайманов Сергей Ориента-СКРУМIII19746380041234Pay on the spot
37Туршаков Александр Kovrovskij rajon, personalII1972140980534Payment waiting
38Ушаков Виктор КСО ФРЯЗИНОКМС197581719751234Pay on the spot
39Шевченко Алексей ЮЗАО-ТеамIII197314139071234Pay on the spot
М-50 - мужчины 1971 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Афонюшкин Александр Раменский ЦРТДиЮМС1965810096534Pay on the spot
2Бусурин Валерий г. ЗаволжскМС19638665951234Pay on the spot
3Бусурин Сергей Vladimirskaja oblast, personalI19668665958134Pay on the spot
4Гец Михаил district Sao, personalI1969141689834Payment waiting
5Горшков Николай Ivanovo, personalI19688060522234Pay on the spot
6Дронов Петр Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р19661037444134Pay on the spot
7Жестовский Алексей ЛегендаМС19688665941134Payment waiting
8Зайцев Сергей White Fox Кинешмаб/р1969130162134Pay on the spot
9Зеленцов Дмитрий district Vao, personalII19678109299134Pay on the spot
10Зуев Алексей Навиком_ГарминI195986437011234Pay on the spot
11Кубарев Михаил МГУI196986524201234Payment waiting
12Лазарев Константин ГлобусI196613015281234Pay on the spot
13Мельникович Александр КСО "Дубрава"б/р19711234Payment waiting
14Нестеров Антон Азимут-МытищиII1971210142034Pay on the spot
15Никитин Леонид ELKI1969826133134Pay on the spot
16Нистратов Александр Медведь - МИГб/р1970123Pay on the spot
17Огрызков Алексей ЦДЮТК г.о.ИстраI196884488554Pay on the spot
18Озеров Валерий БайкалI196720340851234Pay on the spot
19Стафеев Сергей Медведь - МИГI19681633853134Pay on the spot
20Сычев Дмитрий Brjansk, personalI197186314841234Payment waiting
21Тараканов Сергей Удача - Ярославльб/р196310092551234Payment waiting
22Таранцев Дмитрий T-teamI196613022651234Payment waiting
23Федоров Сергей Сергей О-клуб, Москваб/р19628661760234Payment waiting
24Чистяков Вадим Jaroslavl, personalб/р19692117795134Pay on the spot
25Шалин Александр White Fox Кинешмаб/р196213016311234Pay on the spot
26Шангин Владимир Smolensk, personalI1962865085734Payment waiting
М-60 - мужчины 1961 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андронов Борис калуга личноб/р1960163385434Payment waiting
2Бычков Андрей ДолгопрудныйII1958140491334Pay on the spot
3Вышкварко Алексей АлеркоI1961821973934Pay on the spot
4Герасимов Сергей Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р195586659571234Pay on the spot
5Гундоров Сергей Krasnogorsk, personalI195586437151234Pay on the spot
6Жалнин Александр О-Выборб/р19618630813234Pay on the spot
7Захаров Игорь Виватб/р195780090034Pay on the spot
8Канахистов Николай КаМак59КМС195916338742Pay on the spot
9Крысанов Анатолий Азимут-МытищиII195286524211234Pay on the spot
10Лосев Андрей ETGII195420405551234Pay on the spot
11Макаров Анатолий КаМак59I195916338901234Pay on the spot
12Максимов Александр Nerehtskij rajon, personalб/р196034Pay on the spot
13Маслов Александр Ковров-33б/р195580250171234Pay on the spot
14Николаев Александр ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАНI19568000499134Pay on the spot
15Охотников Сергей Ногинскб/р195480522271234Pay on the spot
16Петров Сергей ЯЭМЗб/р196095555521234Pay on the spot
17Савченко Михаил О-Фрязиноб/р196020826801234Pay on the spot
18Саломатников Вячеслав ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАНI19542040734134Pay on the spot
19Сафин Альмир district Szao, personalб/р19577000056123Pay on the spot
20Седов Сергей Ковров-33б/р195986659601234Pay on the spot
21Советов Леонид ЯЭМЗб/р19542085036123Pay on the spot
22Сретенский Александр ЯЭМЗб/р19569555553123Pay on the spot
23Трефилов Вячеслав ВологдалифтIII1959116195934Pay on the spot
24Харпаев Валерий Jaroslavl, personalб/р1957201150013Payment waiting
25Черный Михаил СпартаI196086662011234Pay on the spot
26Шестеперов Николай ЯЭМЗМС195714237451234Pay on the spot
27Шишлин Юрий ВологдалифтКМС1959195982934Pay on the spot
М-70 - мужчины 1951 г. р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Белобжицкий Анатолий КСО "Дубрава"б/р1951134Payment waiting
2Блантер Михаил Moskva, personalб/р19378644891123Pay on the spot
3Гуров Александр НогинскII194986591491234Pay on the spot
4Егоров Александр ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАНКМС19452124933134Pay on the spot
5Жучков Владимир Азимут-МытищиI195086699031234Pay on the spot
6Казанцев Иван Новгород-Казанцевб/р194892013881234Pay on the spot
7Каслов Петр Кунцево-ОРСАII194820407201234Pay on the spot
8Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19478261346123Pay on the spot
9Наумов Николай district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р19461234Pay on the spot
10Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит Суперб/р193913022101234Pay on the spot
11Трепов Александр Медведь - МИГIII1943134Pay on the spot
12Третьяков Анатолий Jaroslavl, personalб/р1951211781034Pay on the spot
13Чемов Василий ЯЭМЗМС194734Pay on the spot
14Широков Евгений Малахит СуперI193820082171234Pay on the spot
15Шорохов Иван Московский компасб/р195186462871234Payment waiting
РОДИТЕЛИ-ДЕТИ - Дети, в сопровождении взрослого
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеев Федор О-Фрязиноб/р2014211035634Pay on the spot
2Васильева Дарья Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р2013134Pay on the spot
3Войтенко Елена КСО "Дубрава"б/р2015123Payment waiting
4Галка Дарья Ориента-СКРУМб/р201546488921234Pay on the spot
5Грибанов Николай О-Фрязиноб/р2016502894134Pay on the spot
6Дмитрук Анастасия О-Фрязиноб/р2012211039834Pay on the spot
7Дубова Алиса Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalб/р2011234Pay on the spot
8Зеленцова Татьяна district Vao, personalб/р20122011626134Pay on the spot
9Иванов Михаил О-Фрязиноб/р20131111176134Pay on the spot
10Иовенко Роберт Iovenko TEAMб/р20151234Pay on the spot
11Колпаков Вячеслав СШОР №3 (Волга)б/р20131234Pay on the spot
12Ладонычева Варвара О-Фрязиноб/р2016142878534Pay on the spot
13Линник Марина О-Фрязиноб/р20142005596134Pay on the spot
14Наумова София district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р20161234Pay on the spot
15Некрасов Антон SpineCustomFitб/р2014455824234Payment waiting
16Рощин Михаил Москва МГУб/р201372016261234Pay on the spot
17Силантьев Всеволод Сапёрыб/р201414518021234Pay on the spot
18Симонов Пётр Jaroslavl, personalб/р201434Pay on the spot
19Спиридонова Алена Медведь - МИГб/р20131234Pay on the spot
20Тайманов Николай Ориента-СКРУМб/р201512007151234Pay on the spot
21Третьяков Алексей Рыбинск Сатурнб/р20140405201434Pay on the spot
22Цветков Валерий Moskva, personalб/р201721328671234Pay on the spot

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Jaroslavskaja oblast