Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Легкоатлетический пробег памяти Академика А.Е. Ферсмана

Athletics, running, walking. Interregional.

Registration finished 12.10.2019 11:00 MSK

List of Participants

Free places: 91 out of 150

List of registered Online participants (total 59)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Балинова Ольга 51_Apatity, personalб/р1984
2Ганюшкина Елена 51_КЛБ Апатиты, Apatityб/р197825
3Ефимова Елизавета 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1996
4Кадушкина Наталья 51_Северное Сияние, ApatityКМС1974
5Корбут Александра 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2003
6Крейчик Елена 51_Северное Сияние, Murmanskб/р198618
7Кузина Дарья 51_КЛБ Апатиты, Apatityб/р2002
8Кузина Яна 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1982
9Ливерук Ирина 51_Северное Сияние, Lovozerskij rajonб/р196161
10Магафурова Валерия 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2002
11Мазурмович Элина 51_КЛБ Апатиты, Apatityб/р2003
12Москалева Анастасия 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2003
13Нихоношина Татьяна 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2003
14Ноздрина Елизавета 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2002
15Прошина Евгения 51_Северное Сияние, Murmanskб/р1998
16Путилова Виктория 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2006
17Рожкова Анастасия 51_СШ "Олимп", Apatityб/р2009
18Селиверстова Камелия 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2006
19Чудова Юлия 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р200396
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Александровский Александр 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1965
2Александровский Антон 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р2002
3Гаврилюк Кирилл 51_Poljarnyj, personalб/р1999
4Галезник Андрей 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1977557
5Гвоздецкий Ярослав 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2008
6Горохов Сергей 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р197432
7Домрачев Владимир 51_Северное Сияние, Kandalakshaб/р1958
8Еголаев Владимир 51_Северное Сияние, Poljarnye zoriб/р1951151
9Емельянов Никанор 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskIII2003
10Зубов Мирон 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2002
11Ливерук Александр 51_Северное Сияние, Lovozerskij rajonб/р196162
12Литовченко Кирилл 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskII2006
13Лукичев Алексей 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р19828
14Мартынюк Семен 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1995
15Мудрук Сергей 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р198485
16Наливайко Михаил 51_Северное Сияние, Poljarnye zoriб/р1991
17Панахов Константин 51_Северное Сияние, Murmanskб/р198989
18Панюков Ростислав 51_Северное Сияние, Murmanskб/р1987
19Патракеев Владимир 51_Severomorsk, personalб/р1986
20Пшеничный Данил 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2005
21Румянцев Павел 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2002
22Свирский Михаил 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р2004
23Симкин Александр 51_Северное Сияние, Poljarnye zoriб/р194949
24Соболев Роман 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1987
25Тепляков Константин 60_Беговой клуб "Динамика", Pskovб/р199333
26Удалов Данил 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р19987
27Усачёв Сергей 51_Северное Сияние, Kovdorskij rajonб/р1962162
28Федотов Егор 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskI2005
29Ходонович Арсений 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovsk2006
30Шабалин Роман 51_КЛБ Апатиты, Apatityб/р2003777
31Янович Андрей 51_Северное Сияние, ApatityКМС199451
21,097 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Овчинникова Яна 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р1981678
21,097 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Влесков Олег 51_Poljarnyj, personalб/р1963
2Гаврилов Сергей 51_Lovozerskij rajon, personalб/р1984
3Колтышев Михаил 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskб/р1989
4Куканов Сергей 51_Poljarnyj, personalб/р1994
5Нерадовский Артем 51_Северное Сияние, Apatityб/р197310
6Оборотов Савелий 51_СШ, Murmanskaja kirovskII2003
7Пономарев Евгений 51_Poljarnye zori, personalб/р197520
8Спирин Виктор 51_Apatity, personalб/р1962

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Murmanskaja oblast