Orgeo – Online entry and results system

«Служить Отечеству – честь имею!»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 10.06.2019 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 70)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

ДЕВУШКИ - 14-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Xуденькиx Анастасия Барсб/р2006Processing
2Баева Анастасия Патриоты Россииб/р2004Confirmed
3Базунова Алена МОБУ СШ №6б/р2003Confirmed
4Баранова Полина МОБУ СШ №6б/р2003Confirmed
5Гаврилова Галина Волкиб/р2004Confirmed
6Герюгова Алиса МОБУ СШ №6б/р2004Confirmed
7Дмитриева Анастасия Барсб/р2004Processing
8Епифанова Аполлинария МОБУ СШ №2б/р2005Confirmed
9Иванова Виктория Волкиб/р2006Confirmed
10Ковалева Ольга Патриоты Россииб/р2002Confirmed
11Козлова Анастасия Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
12Колесова Карина "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2006Processing
13Комиссарова Полина МОБУ СШ №2б/р2003Confirmed
14Костыгова Алина "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2005Processing
15Макарова Вероника Барсб/р2007Processing
16Межнева Надежда Барсб/р2007Processing
17Моисеева Екатерина Патриоты Россииб/р2002Confirmed
18Нагаева Валерия МОБУ СШ №6б/р2005Confirmed
19Орехова Виктория Патриоты Россииб/р2003Confirmed
20Рубцова Валерия Патриоты Россииб/р2004Confirmed
21Самарина Дарья Волкиб/р2005Confirmed
22Седова Валерия Волкиб/р2006Confirmed
23Смирнова Алена Волкиб/р2005Confirmed
24Смирнова Елизавета Волкиб/р2006Confirmed
25Соболева Валерия Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
26Терликова Яна "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2005Processing
27Черевникова Эвелина Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2006Confirmed
28Широкова Елизавета МОБУ СШ №2б/р2004Confirmed
29Юрченко Полина Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
ЮНОШИ - 14-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Азамов Умеджан МОБУ СШ №2б/р2003Confirmed
2Ануфриев Данил МОБУ СШ №6б/р2006Confirmed
3Ануфриев Денис МОБУ СШ №6б/р2003Confirmed
4Аракелян Артур Барсб/р2006Processing
5Беспёрстов Геннадий МОБУ СШ №2б/р2006Confirmed
6Бондарев Дмитрий Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
7Бубнов Артем Патриоты Россииб/р2005Confirmed
8Вандиум Михаил Волкиб/р2004Confirmed
9Везинюк Дмитрий Патриоты Россииб/р2005Confirmed
10Вересов Роман Барсб/р2007Processing
11Вологдин Роман Патриоты Россииб/р2004Confirmed
12Гладышев Артём МОБУ СШ №2б/р2004Confirmed
13Горшков Максим "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2006Processing
14Гусев Максим Барсб/р2004Processing
15Деев Кирилл Волкиб/р2004Confirmed
16Ефимов Павел "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2003Processing
17Жильцов Максим "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2005Processing
18Журавлёв Дмитрий МОБУ СШ №2б/р2005Confirmed
19Карев Андрей Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
20Киняпин Егор МОБУ СШ №6б/р2004Confirmed
21Кишкинов Даниил "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2005Processing
22Колосов Денис Волкиб/р2002Confirmed
23Кружков Павел МОБУ СШ №6б/р2005Confirmed
24Курочкин Егор МОБУ СШ №2б/р2006Confirmed
25Кустов Иван Барсб/р2006Processing
26Нуржанов Платон Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2004Confirmed
27Овчинников Владимир Патриоты Россииб/р2004Confirmed
28Пеунков Владимир МОБУ СШ №2б/р2005Confirmed
29Рощин Андрей Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
30Савасин Григорий МОБУ СШ №6б/р2002Confirmed
31Сапожников Николай Патриоты Россииб/р2005Confirmed
32Серов Марат "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2005Processing
33Сивяков Никита БарсIIю2004Processing
34Смирнов Даниил Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2004Confirmed
35Томилов Георгий МОБУ СШ №6б/р2005Confirmed
36Цветков Даниил БарсIIю2004Processing
37Черняков Иван МОБУ СШ №2б/р2004Confirmed
38Шарков Арсений "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2006Processing
39Шумилов Антон Школа № 17 г. Рыбинскаб/р2005Confirmed
40Щавелев Сергей Волкиб/р2004Confirmed
41Яшин Антон "ЗОВ" МОУ Ломовская СОШб/р2005Processing