Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство СП СШОР "Югория" им. А.А. Пилояна

Соревнования по спортивному ориентированию для спортсменов СП СШОР "Югория"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 26.05.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 84)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдрафикова Карина Surgutб/р2008
2Абдрафикова Элина Surgutб/р2008
3Анненко Кира Сургутб/р2010
4Асанов Павел Surgutб/р2009
5Березовская Софья Сургутб/р2010
6Велиханова Залина Сургутб/р2010
7Воловиченко Милена Сургутб/р2010
8Ермилова Анна Сургутб/р2008
9Коротина Анастасия Сургутб/р2010
10Костенко Вероника Сургутб/р2008
11Кригер Ангелина Сургутб/р2008
12Лодыгина Евгения Сургутб/р2010
13Мавренкова Полина Сургутб/р2009
14Ракотина Полина Сургутб/р2010
15Толканева Анжелика Сургутб/р2010
16Усманова Ульяна Сургутб/р2009
Ж ДО 13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмедова Хадижат Сургутб/р2007
2Богданова Валерия Сургутб/р2007
3Горянова Александра Сургутб/р2007
4Грачева Ангелина Сургутб/р2007
5Петрова Ангелина Surgutб/р2008
6Решетникова Алина Сургутб/р2007
7Савенкова София Сургутб/р2007
8Степанушкина Алина Surgut20071415722
9Турсункулова Сафина Сургутб/р2007
Ж ДО 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бурдужа Кристина Сургутб/р2005
2Давыдов Денис Сургутб/р2006
3Кернова Полина Surgutб/р20051415763
4Кошкидько Дарья Сургутб/р2006
5Курганова Милана SurgutI20051415773
6Рашидова Елена Сургутб/р2005
7Саитова Аделина SurgutIII20051415714
8Сурмалян Тигран Сургутб/р2006
9Тарасова Екатерина SurgutIIю20051415779
10Тверетина Ульяна Сургутб/р2006
Ж ДО 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дудина Ангелина Сургутб/р2004
2Ивановцова Ника SurgutIII2003
3Коба Екатерина Сургутб/р2003
4Конюхова Эльвира Сургутб/р2004
5Максимова Диана Сургутб/р2004
6Медянцева Дарья SurgutI20041415763
7Рева Богдана SurgutI20041415730
8Султанова Наргиз Сургутб/р2003
Ж ДО 19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батт Екатерина СургутМС1994
М ДО 11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асанов Андрей Surgutб/р2009
2Ахметшин Дамир Сургутб/р2011
3Базутов Амир Сургутб/р2009
4Голубов Никита Сургутб/р2007
5Ермолаев Макар Сургутб/р2009
6Зайцев Александр Сургутб/р2010
7Каня Семён Сургутб/р2008
8Касимов Тимур Сургутб/р2009
9Кузнецов Владимир Surgutб/р2009
10Мулеев Даниил Сургутб/р2010
11Остертаг Егор Сургутб/р2009
12Прудников Тимофей Surgutб/р2008
13Фимин Иван Сургутб/р2009
14Чагин Руслан Сургутб/р2009
М ДО 13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Дмитрий Сургутб/р2007
2Болтовский Герман Surgut2007
3Громыкин Алексей Surgutб/р20071415741
4Костромцов Илья SurgutIII20071415730
5Помилило Денис Сургутб/р2007
6Тимофеев Тимофей SurgutIII20071415717
7Томилов Роман Surgutб/р2008
М ДО 15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алыпкашев Имам Сургутб/р2006
2Арутюнян Давид Surgutб/р20051415720
3Болтовский Герман Surgut20061415747
4Власов Илья Surgutб/р20061415735
5Горица Роман Surgutб/р20061415714
6Ибрагимов Руслан Сургутб/р2006
7Колов Вячеслав Surgutб/р2006
8Коновалов Никита SurgutIII2006
9Лулуев Ислам Сургутб/р2006
10Рудиков Максим Сургутб/р2006
11Сиренко Дмитрий Surgutб/р20061415724
12Шляга Даниил Surgut2006
М ДО 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бодякшин Владимир SurgutI20041415742
2Брайляк Иван Сургутб/р2004
3Прудников Матвей SurgutI20041415780
4Ташкинов Глеб Сургутб/р2003
5Цетнарский Игорь Surgutб/р20031415715
М ДО 19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Есаулков Илья SurgutIII2002
2Сибагатов Тимур SurgutI20021415732