Orgeo – Online entry and results system

VI Многодневные соревнования по спортивному ориентированию «Гран При Волга»

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 24.07.2019 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Яксанов
8-961-642-84-00 Лаптенко Д. И,

List of registered Online participants (total 129)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Житлова Полина 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2009
2Калачева Елизавета 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2009
3Кармацкая Кристина 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р2009
4Тихонова Руслана 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2010
5Фирсова Ульяна 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р2010
Ж-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Морозова Вика 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р2008
2Мотькина Виктория 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р2008
Ж-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Елисеева Полина 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratov2006
2Халикова Карина 2_Sterlitamak, personalIII2005
Ж-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Пустобаева Светлана 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskI2004
2Филатова Елизавета 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovII2003
Ж-21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антонова Мария 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskКМС2002
2Афанасьева Анна 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskМС1988
3Афанасьева Ирина 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovКМС1977
4Грязнова Анна 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovКМС2000
5Иргискина Екатерина 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovКМС1998
6Ракова Кристина 63_Саксор, SamaraКМС1983
Ж-21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Калёнова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI1970
2Лушникова Ольга 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС1980
3Никишина Лариса 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р1977
4Нургалиева Галина 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р1983
5Сорокоумова Лилия 63_Пух и Ко, SamaraI1988
Ж-40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Балахонкина Елена 63_Саксор, SamaraМС1977
2Мирошниченко Юля 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1972
3Притворова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1974
Ж-50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Платошина Надежда 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1962
2Феофанова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1966
3Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1964
Ж-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лахмина Татьяна 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1952
2Маковская Ольга 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII1956
3Рыженкова Валентина 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р1951
4Сальникова Валентина 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1952
5Солдаткина Ольга 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1955
Ж-70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баранчикова Людмила 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1944
2Жулева Флория 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1941
Ж-ОТКРЫТАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бокова Анна 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1983
2Волкова Юля 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1984
3Дорогавцева Анна 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1983
4Житлова Ирина 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1980
5Королева Кристина 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1987
6Подвалкова Екатерина 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1990
М-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дорогавцев Дмитрий 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2009
2Нургалиев Ярослав 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovIIIю2009
3Овчинников Никита 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р2009
М-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Игорь 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovIIю2008
2Балахонкин Артем 63_Саксор, Samara2009
3Боков Владимир 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2008
4Волков Егор 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2008
5Горлатов Павел 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIю2008
6Лысиков Ярослав 63_"Сокол", SamaraIIю2008
7Матвеев Денис 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIю2008
8Мерзляков Егор 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratov2007
9Никишин Макар 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovIIю2008
10Нургалиев Остап 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovIIю2007
11Тулубаев Трофим 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara2008
12Черепанов Александр 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovIIю2008
13Шавель Степан 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIю2008
М-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Долбня Алексей 63_КСО "Формула-О", ToljattiIII2005
2Дроздов Тимофей 63_КСО "Формула-О", ToljattiIIю2006
3Ишмухаметов Альберт 2_Sterlitamak, personalII2005
4Калёнов Никита 58_Спутник, PenzaIIю2006
5Королев Георгий 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovI2006
6Лысиков Юрий 63_"Сокол", SamaraII2006
7Платицин Степан 68_Уварово, UvarovoI2006
8Ремизов Данила 68_Уварово, UvarovoI2005
9Сараев Данил 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovIII2005
10Талабаев Никита 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovII2005
11Чаладзе Эдуард 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovII2005
М-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александров Роман 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovII2004
2Афанасьев Олег 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovI2003
3Илларионов Михаил 63_Саксор-Шлямова, SamaraII2003
4Каськов Александр 63_Саксор-Шлямова, SamaraI2004
5Маслов Сергей 13_Спартак, SaranskI2003
6Сыров Михаил 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovI2003
7Тафинцев Артем 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovII2004
8Терентьев Андрей 68_Уварово, UvarovoII2003
9Ходосов Антон 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovI2003
10Яксанов Сергей 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovI2004
М-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лушников Илья 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI2001
2Прохоров Игорь 63_КСО "Формула-О", ToljattiIII2002
М-21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бобков Сергей 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovКМС2000
2Минкин Алексей 58_Penza, personalМС1987
3Ольховик Александр 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, SaratovМС1997
4Сорокоумов Павел 63_Пух и Ко, SamaraI1987
5Степанов Никита 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskКМС1998
6Терешин Николай 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС1988
7Фирсов Константин 64_СпортМир, SaratovКМС1984
8Шишкин Тимур 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС1984
М-21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Сергей 73_Afanasevteam, UljanovskКМС1985
2Волков Владимир 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1984
3Калачев Сергей 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1983
4Никишин Александр 64_СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал, Saratovб/р1976
5Паньженский Евгений 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1980
6Сафин Руслан 63_Саксор, SamaraI1985
М-40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агеев Сергей 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1973
2Власов Тимофей 63_Toljatti, personalI1972
3Курмаев Алексей 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1972
4Лушников Сергей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaМС1971
5Лысиков Дмитрий 63_"Сокол", Samaraб/р1974
6Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС1973
7Черноусов Александр 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1976
М-50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агафодоров Андрей 63_Samara, personalб/р1964
2Гуменчук Олег 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1963
3Жучков Сергей 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р1969
4Каськов Александр 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р1966
5Лукьянчиков Виктор 63_Samara, personalМС1958
6Моисеев Евгений 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р1969
7Мурзин Алексей 63_Юный Динамовец, Samaraб/р1966
8Платицин Юрий 68_Уварово, UvarovoМС1961
9Салдаев Юрий 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1960
10Тюкалов Андрей 63_Юный Динамовец, SamaraI1965
11Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р1963
12Яксанов Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС1967
М-60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Жиров Владимир 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1954
2Зайкин Игорь 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1950
3Исмагилов Рамазан 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1953
4Ишмухаметов Инсаф 2_Sterlitamak, personalМС1951
5Сальников Андрей 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1950
6Солдаткин Степан 64_ВС, Saratovб/р1955
7Тимереев Виктор 63_Samara, personalМС1958
8Фатеев Владимир 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1957
М-70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1947
2Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1946
3Смирнов Геннадий 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1949
4Чижиков Сергей 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р1945
5Шаруев Николай 64_Saratov, personalб/р1948
М-ОТКРЫТАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Романов Егор 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р2008
2Тумаев Егор 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIIю2008
3Шведчиков Александр 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, SamaraIIю2007

Other events, Orienteering, Saratovskaja oblast