Orgeo – Online entry and results system

УРАЛ-2019

УРАЛ-2019

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 28.05.2019 13:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 766)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

C6 - взрослый + ребенок
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Анисимов Артем 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р201614250561234Paid
2Дингес Ариадна 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2013100942534Paid
3Забоев Лев 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р20163Paid
4Карпов Иван 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р20132507211234Confirmed (no pay)
5Каспирович Савва 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201434Confirmed (no pay)
6Купрацевич Василиса 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201334Confirmed (no pay)
7Молочкова Екатерина 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201323Confirmed (no pay)
8Молочкова Светлана 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201523Confirmed (no pay)
9Николаева Галина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20151234Confirmed (no pay)
10Попова Ульяна 66_5 Вершин Думай и Беги, Ekaterinburgб/р2016234Paid
11Тюняткин Сергей 59_Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Permб/р20131234Paid
12Шихов Дмитрий 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р20141234Confirmed (no pay)
OPEN1 - Без ограничения, уровень группы М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агафонов Михаил 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19991234Confirmed (no pay)
2Андреев Михаил 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19991234Confirmed (no pay)
3Вагитов Ренат 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19991234Confirmed (no pay)
4Крамаренко Александр 72_ТВВИКУ, TjumenIII19991234Confirmed (no pay)
5Назаров Вячеслав 72_ТВВИКУ, TjumenIII19991234Confirmed (no pay)
6Никитин Дмитрий 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19991234Confirmed (no pay)
7Окунева Татьяна 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р199334Paid
8Петура Никита 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19971234Confirmed (no pay)
9Телепова Ольга 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р19891234Confirmed (no pay)
10Хусаинов Вадим 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19981234Confirmed (no pay)
11Чан-Ха-Ли Владислав 72_ТВВИКУ, TjumenIII19991234Confirmed (no pay)
12Чевелев Денис 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19991234Confirmed (no pay)
13Шафиев Ильнат 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenб/р19981234Confirmed (no pay)
OPEN2 - Без ограничения, уровень группы М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кривоногов Игорь 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijб/р19602547153Confirmed (no pay)
Ж8RR - 2011 – 2012
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Асанова Яна 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р20124Paid
2Берстенева Анна 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201120821844Confirmed (no pay)
3Глазунова Мария 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р20141Paid
4Николаева Светлана 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20111234Confirmed (no pay)
5Попова Василиса 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20111234Paid
6Пушкарева Дарья 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20111001001234Confirmed (no pay)
7Стрельникова Аня 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р201111111111234Paid
8Ушакова Алиса 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinskб/р20122069361234Confirmed (no pay)
9Фомина Анастасия 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю201161069331234Paid
10Холоднова Елена 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Confirmed (no pay)
11Чернышова Олеся 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Paid
Ж10TR - 2009 – 2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алешина Кира 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20092082175234Confirmed (no pay)
2Алешина Ника 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20092082187234Confirmed (no pay)
3Аптукова Арина 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
4Астраханцева Вероника 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю2009111234Paid
5Беляева Валерия 59_Сокол, PermIIIю200913021571234Paid
6Берстенева София 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р200920821734Confirmed (no pay)
7Бисерова Юлия 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р200946560321234Paid
8Бояршинова Софья 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
9Ваулина Елизавета 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2009208220934Confirmed (no pay)
10Волнянко Александра 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р20091234Paid
11Дингес Милица 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р201014189851234Paid
12Дмитриева Ксения 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р20092092057234Confirmed (no pay)
13Зубова Варвара 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20091234Paid
14Изоргина Диана 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р200901234Paid
15Интизари Юлия 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Permб/р201046420691234Paid
16Кабакова Полина 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20092300564234Confirmed (no pay)
17Кинева Василиса 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р201034Paid
18Кобылкина Александра 59_Сокол, PermIIIю201086547541234Paid
19Ковалёва Маша 55_Омск Ковалёвы, Omskб/р201016008611234Paid
20Кондратьева Надежда 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIю201069912931234Paid
21Коновалова Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р200916334651234Paid
22Коновалова Полина 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р200916334061234Paid
23Кораблева Наталья 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
24Котенко Полина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20091234Paid
25Кузнецова Екатерина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю201061069461234Paid
26Ланских Елизавета 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200914189731234Confirmed (no pay)
27Лебёдкина Анна 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р20092092080234Confirmed (no pay)
28Логинова Ольга 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralskб/р200901234Paid
29Микрюкова Алена 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20091234Paid
30Никонова Юлия 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2010208217234Confirmed (no pay)
31Одинцова Анна 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201020851351234Paid
32Панькова Анна 59_Сокол, Permб/р200920040991234Paid
33Парбузина Ирина 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIIю200934Paid
34Поносова Софья 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
35Попова Кира Кира 59_Сокол, PermIIIю200920041231234Paid
36Проскурина Варвара 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р20091234Confirmed (no pay)
37Рязанова Соня 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р200916331001234Paid
38Сагдиева Анна 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20102082198234Confirmed (no pay)
39Сапожникова Ирина 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р200934Paid
40Сахненко Екатерина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIIю20092067361234Confirmed (no pay)
41Соловьева Таисия 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201020821713Confirmed (no pay)
42Тюменцева Анастасия 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р200912Confirmed (no pay)
43Хафизова Дарья 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20092300557234Confirmed (no pay)
44Чумуркина Ангелина 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2010234Confirmed (no pay)
45Шемякина Василиса 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю201046549261234Paid
46Широкова Варвара 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIIю200934Paid
47Шихова Дарья 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю201069912841234Paid
48Шорник Мария 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю201063048141234Paid
Ж12TR - 2007 – 2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абрамовских Ксения 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200514189831234Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
2Алексеева Кристина 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralsk20072334171234Paid
3Антонова Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р20072067881234Confirmed (no pay)
4Аристова Арина 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2008208218534Confirmed (no pay)
5Береснева Полина 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonIIIю200746445971234Paid
6Брагина Елизавета 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm200786547511234Paid
7Васильева Елизавета 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm200714140621234Paid
8Волнянко Ксюша 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20081234Paid
9Глазунова Злата 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIIю200821180221Paid
10Гребёнкина Алина 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonб/р20072061291234Paid
11Ефимова Анна 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenIII200710054061234Paid
12Ильина Валерия 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIIю200716332451234Paid
13Ильиных Кристина 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200614189871234Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
14Кардонских Варвара 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm200721020161234Paid
15Кинева Софья 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р200834Paid
16Клименко Софья 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIIю200714189721234Confirmed (no pay)
17Кобелева Полина 72_SPORTident Siberia, TjumenIIю200813020961234Paid
18Колесникова Мария 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю20071234Confirmed (no pay)
19Магдалина Злата 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIIю200721010301234Confirmed (no pay)
20Малеева Анастасия 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIю200713937081234Paid
21Мальцева Ангелина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij200761069401234Paid
22Манаева Елизавета 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIю200820248791234Paid
23Мельникова Дарья 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIIю200884999971234Confirmed (no pay)
24Меньшенина Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р20072334361234Confirmed (no pay)
25Михайловская Дарья 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200716334481234Paid
26Молочкова Александра 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю20082082165234Confirmed (no pay)
27Моргачева Валентина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю20082068021234Confirmed (no pay)
28Москаленко Полина 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю200786557541234Confirmed (no pay)
29Муранова Елизовета 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Permб/р200801234Paid
30Никонова Кира 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2008208217934Confirmed (no pay)
31Никонорова Варвара 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIIю20082067541234Confirmed (no pay)
32Носкова Екатерина 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm200721174901234Paid
33Одинцова Арина 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm200786547741234Paid
34Плешкова Вероника 59_O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm200746453511234Paid
35Попова Анжелика 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю200801234Paid
36Попова Юлия 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralskб/р20080000001234Paid
37Разина Елена 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю20082334261234Confirmed (no pay)
38Рогозина Дарья 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIю200721174891234Paid
39Скороходова Ольга 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200786706561234Confirmed (no pay)
40Старкова Екатерина 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm200721171581234Paid
41Суетина София 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm200886546101234Paid
42Творогова Елизавета 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm200714225281234Paid
43Ткаченко Юлия 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIю2008141234Paid
44Тупицына Ксения 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonI200786664721234Paid
45Фатеева Софья 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200716334041234Paid
46Чернова Мария 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р20072067791234Confirmed (no pay)
47Шавкунова Елизавета 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg200784555841234Confirmed (no pay)
48Шачина Мария 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskIIIю20072334021234Paid
49Шустова Ксения 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю2008131234Paid
50Яхина Мария 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2007141323534Paid
Ж14 - 2005 – 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Балдина Алина 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIII200520695451234Paid
2Беляева Алина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю200520904311234Paid
3Березина Дарья 59_Сокол, PermIII200620041701234Paid
4Блинова Екатерина 59_Сокол, PermIII200521217361234Paid
5Вахрушева Светлана 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermI200586617561234Paid
6Власова Мария 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIю200621171571234Paid
7Волкова Анастасия 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonI200521171781234Paid
8Грошева Ксения 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgII200521010261234Confirmed (no pay)
9Дунаева Анна 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI200520280661234Confirmed (no pay)
10Зубова Анастасия 59_Сокол, Perm200620042581234Paid
11Качина Ксения 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermII200621180161234Paid
12Клюкина Екатерина 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082177234Confirmed (no pay)
13Колотыгина Алёна 66_Ирбис, Kamensk uralskijIII200616007631234Paid
14Коновалова Виктория 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilI200523005741234Paid
15Кужлева Анна 59_Сокол, PermII200513024921234Paid
16Купрацевич Лариса 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20058666427234Confirmed (no pay)
17Малюкова Анжела 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII20062334401234Paid
18Мансурова Алина 59_Сокол, PermIII200520047891234Paid
19Мельникова Полина 59_Сокол, PermII200686546401234Paid
20Митюрева Ева 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenI200663048171234Paid
21Михеева Екатерина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19790000034Paid
Out of contest, other age
22Неверова Анастасия 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20062082180234Confirmed (no pay)
23Недвига Дарья 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgII200521010271234Confirmed (no pay)
24Парбузина Валентина 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg200625084034Paid
25Побегаева Виктория 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIII200521010291234Confirmed (no pay)
26Приходько Виталия 59_O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, PermIII200546453471234Paid
27Смирнова Ксения 59_Сокол, PermI200686547471234Paid
28Сутягина Анна 59_Сокол, PermIII200614140581234Paid
29Федорова Елизавета 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200616331221234Paid
30Харина Мария 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200686547481234Paid
31Шабалина Мария 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermII200620937041234Paid
32Шемелина Ульяна 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonI200586664871234Paid
33Шестовских Арина 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgII2005234Confirmed (no pay)
Ж14-16Б - 2003-2006 слабоподготовленные спортсмены
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гусева Мария 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20051234Confirmed (no pay)
2Казакова Арина 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburg20042092053234Confirmed (no pay)
3Карнаухова Полина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200646549211234Paid
4Китаева Елена 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinskб/р19841234Paid
Out of contest, other age
5Ларькова Дарина 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю2005121234Paid
6Осинцева Ксения 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralskб/р20050000001234Paid
7Ракитина Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю20062067961234Confirmed (no pay)
8Скорб Мария 66_Чистый воздух, EkaterinburgIIIю200616008861234Confirmed (no pay)
9Созник Анна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1978130216634Paid
Out of contest, other age
10Торопова Софья 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200686546031234Confirmed (no pay)
11Фотеева Дарья 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р200620407101Confirmed (no pay)
12Чащухина Полина 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю200621171541234Paid
13Шемякина Екатерина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200446549291234Paid
Ж16 - 2003 – 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бараева Елизавета 59_Сокол, PermКМС200486547801234Paid
2Вольхина Татьяна 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20041234Confirmed (no pay)
3Гаревских Анжела 66_САШ, EkaterinburgI200314125531234Confirmed (no pay)
4Джваридзе Зейнаб 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIю200314124511234Confirmed (no pay)
5Джуманова Зевара 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIIю200314124521234Confirmed (no pay)
6Евтюхова Екатерина 66_ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС200386410451234Paid
7Ефимова Виктория 72_Щетково, Jarkovskij rajonII20042374461234Paid
8Ефимова Мария 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI200463048131234Paid
9Иванисенко Мария 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenI200414250591234Paid
10Капиносова Екатерина 66_Kamensk uralskij, personalI200414178711234Paid
11Костарева Злата 59_Сокол, PermКМС200381119571234Paid
12Лопатина Мария 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermII200486547941234Paid
13Маркова Ангелина 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonI200486673361234Paid
14Муравьева Наталья 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200486546481234Paid
15Попкова Виктория 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIю200414124831234Confirmed (no pay)
16Попова Кристина 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200486547681234Paid
17Стоценко Полина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij200461069271234Paid
18Токарева Александра 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI200312015091234Confirmed (no pay)
19Трифонова Кристина 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС20038644307234Paid
20Трифонова Оксана 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1978254951234Paid
Out of contest, other age
21Тутарова Ксения 66_САШ, Ekaterinburg200310094221234Confirmed (no pay)
22Фролова Мария 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI200414080981234Confirmed (no pay)
23Ярыгина Виктория 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI200414046831234Confirmed (no pay)
Ж18 - 2001 – 2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андреева Диана 59_Сокол, PermКМС200186664681234Paid
2Арсеваткина Анна 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIю20011418969234Confirmed (no pay)
3Бакалинская Мария 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskI20028657019234Paid
4Евтюхова Ольга 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС200186410441234Confirmed (no pay)
5Жукова Екатерина 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI200286558001234Paid
6Замогильная Валерия 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermI200210069251234Paid
7Исламова Виола 66_САШ, EkaterinburgII20011412533234Confirmed (no pay)
8Мешалкина Татьяна 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI200212015061234Confirmed (no pay)
9Миковорова Александра 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIII200216332111234Paid
10Мякотникова Марина 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermI200286548191234Paid
11Носкова Карина 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200286558051234Paid
12Патракова Любовь 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС200220280601234Confirmed (no pay)
Ж21 - Женщины, без ограничения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Апасова Дания 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenI200020072611234Paid
2Бахтерева Екатерина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС199886546951234Paid
3Башарова Эльвира 59_Сокол, Permб/р199382610931234Paid
4Глухих Анастасия 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermМС199392004291234Paid
5Джуманова Ганжина 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIю200014189861234Paid
6Загайнова Александра 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenКМС199886547771234Paid
7Иванова Светлана 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р198734Paid
8Коровина Алина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС199914046821234Confirmed (no pay)
9Лапикус Ирина 66_САШ- РОДНИК, EkaterinburgКМС198586488491234Paid
10Мамаева Елена 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgМС199316339431234Paid
11Мачанова Ксения 66_САШ- РОДНИК, EkaterinburgКМС198686488471234Paid
12Петрук Мария 66_Кунжутная халва, Ekaterinburgб/р1985234Paid
13Пискунова Екатерина 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermКМС199414229841234Paid
14Попова Татьяна 74_КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinskб/р196810051493Paid
15Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijМС199686664761234Paid
16Румянцева Алина 59_Perm, personalКМС199086665281234Paid
17Рязанова Олеся 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС200182610011234Confirmed (no pay)
18Сабокарь Олеся 66_Кунжутная халва, Ekaterinburgб/р1991234Paid
Ж35 - 1975-1984
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Диева Ольга 66_Pervouralsk, personalб/р197586546261234Paid
2Добрынина Юлия 74_Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI197786546041234Paid
3Ефимова Елена 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI197986410401234Paid
4Карпова Полина 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р197786488681234Paid
5Кобелева Анна 72_SPORTident Siberia, TjumenII198286401991234Paid
6Панькова Ксения 59_Сокол, PermКМС197886257511234Paid
7Симонова Татьяна 66_Novouralsk, personalб/р197516331141234Paid
8Стрельников Надежда 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaIII198016337141234Paid
9Яркова Марина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р197981777181234Paid
Ж45 - 1970-1974
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аверина Светлана 59_Perm, personalКМС197286643661234Paid
2Багрецова Юлия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1971204003234Paid
3Безнутрова Светлана 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р19721234Paid
4Ившина Юлия 59_Perm, personalКМС197386664731234Paid
5Кузнецова Ольга 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р197210054131234Paid
6Махнутина Инна 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р19702060493234Paid
7Пшениснова Анна 45_Курган, лично, Kurganб/р19742507231234Paid
8Фадеева Ирина 66_Трикони, Ekaterinburgб/р197320625013Paid
9Фролова Ирина 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС19745577771234Paid
10Шардина Наталья 59_Perm, personalб/р197420669351234Paid
Ж50 - 1965-1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р196816334501234Paid
2Кальникова Светлана 45_Kurgan, personalб/р196876511161234Paid
3Корнева Татьяна 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС196586546251234Paid
4Корнеева Светлана 74_КСО Плазма, CheljabinskМС196323721523Confirmed (no pay)
5Нечкина Елена 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС19661633432234Paid
6Шевченко Нина 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС1967922229234Paid
Ж55 - 1960-1964
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Зольникова Ольга 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenIII1963808198634Paid
2Киселева Елена 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermКМС196214166201234Paid
3Корчагина Ольга 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС196086547551234Paid
4Румянцева Лариса 59_Perm, personalIII196420041801234Paid
5Туринцева Маргарита 66_Улыбка, NovouralskIII196116012801234Paid
Ж60 - 1955-1959
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Васенкова Валентина 59_Краснокамск, Permб/р195620040511234Paid
2Ведерникова Светлана 24_СК "Ориен-Драйв", KrasnojarskI195786486591234Paid
3Ведина Ольга 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI1958864020734Paid
4Колмогорова Елена 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgIII195816008631234Confirmed (no pay)
5Михасёва Любовь 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС195816334251234Paid
6Попова Тамара 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19552060511234Paid
7Федорова Тамара 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermКМС195986673131234Paid
8Шестакова Валентина 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermI195680045451234Paid
Ж65 - 1950-1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Астапова Тамара 74_"Спартак" Челябинск, CheljabinskКМС19531404497234Paid
2Глебова Галина 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС195320408101234Paid
3Горелик Надежда 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС195013930161234Paid
4Прохорова Любовь 45_Курган-ветераны, KurganКМС19532065801234Paid
5Разгоняева Людмила 74_Снежинск, SnezhinskМС195116013391234Paid
6Рычкова Тамара 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijI195402507621234Paid
7Стеценко Лидия 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja saldaI19542507451234Paid
8Тотолина Лидия 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenIII195316007021234Paid
Ж70 - 1945-1949
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агафонова Татьяна 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgМС19491009449234Confirmed (no pay)
2Безымянная Любовь 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС1946250735234Paid
3Иванова Зинаида 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII194977766601234Paid
4Кашперская Ольга 66_Факел, EkaterinburgКМС19482508301234Paid
5Макарова Ольга 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС19482508851234Paid
6Овсянникова Людмила 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijI194910054481234Paid
7Павлова Ольга 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС19482549611234Paid
Ж75 - 1944 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Апокина Евгения 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19342508071234Confirmed (no pay)
2Васильева Тамара 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgIII19362060861234Paid
3Пархачева Надежда 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijII194210094381234Paid
4Савиных Лидия 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19412060821234Paid
5Селяхина Валентина 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19402508091234Paid
6Сумина Нина 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgКМС19402508221234Paid
ЖК - без ограничений
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Анисимова Мария 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgI198114250561234Paid
2Балтачева Светлана 59_Сокол, PermКМС197520041411234Paid
3Брусницына Евгения 66_5 Вершин Думай и Беги, EkaterinburgI1987234Paid
4Доброва Вера 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р200034Paid
5Кашицина Екатерина 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20011234Confirmed (no pay)
6Ковалёва Оксана 55_Омск Ковалёвы, Omskб/р1972208513213Paid
7Конурина Анна 66_Novouralsk, personalКМС198891000691234Paid
8Мамаева Анна 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р1999100152834Paid
9Маркова Марина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalII199314500251234Paid
10Машанова Ксения 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20011234Confirmed (no pay)
11Миронкина Екатерина 55_омск-миронкин, OmskI200216330631234Paid
12Миронкина Наталья 55_омск-миронкин, OmskI197410094091234Paid
13Неугодникова Ольга 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI197415920041234Paid
14Николаева Елена 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI199910094161234Paid
15Ошуркова Елена 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgII198210050951234Paid
16Пелевина Наталья 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р197814154421234Paid
17Скорб Наталья 66_Чистый воздух, EkaterinburgIII199214132421234Confirmed (no pay)
18Тютикова Елена 59_СОКОЛ Пермь, Permб/р197314140951234Paid
19Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijМС199686546171234Paid
20Ширшова Ольга 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р1975204002912Paid
21Ярина Людмила 59_Сокол, Permб/р197314141001234Paid
М8RR - 2011 – 2012
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Автухович Макар 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinskб/р20112069321234Confirmed (no pay)
2Астраханцев Тимофей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю201101234Paid
3Дмитриев Вадим 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2011210101934Confirmed (no pay)
4Забоев Глеб 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р20123Paid
5Калашников Никита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю201116334351234Paid
6Кобелев Иван 72_SPORTident Siberia, Tjumenб/р2012200718934Paid
7Ковалев Георгий 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2011208219334Confirmed (no pay)
8Колмогоров Даниил 66_ЦСКА, Ekaterinburgб/р20121234Confirmed (no pay)
9Крохмалев Филипп 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201216022301234Paid
10Мельников Данил 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Confirmed (no pay)
11Муталапов Артур 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20111037436234Confirmed (no pay)
12Овчинников Дмитрий 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2011234Confirmed (no pay)
13Ошурков Иван 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201110050701234Confirmed (no pay)
14Петров Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р201219177911234Paid
15Прокофьев Павел 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Confirmed (no pay)
16Ступин Сергей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20123Confirmed (no pay)
17Ташлыцкий Павел 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р201234Paid
18Ташлыцкий Юрий 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Paid
19Уланов Роман 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Confirmed (no pay)
20Черников Алексей 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р201134Paid
21Широков Георгий 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIIю201134Paid
М10TR - 2009 – 2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Cычугов Иван Иван 66_Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskijб/р20091234Paid
2Абросимов Иван 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Permб/р201046420681234Paid
3Агафонов Арсений 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIIю200916334641234Confirmed (no pay)
4Бабиков Михаил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20091234Paid
5Байнуралин Марат 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20101234Paid
6Бакунов Никита 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIIю200919805161234Paid
7Барышев Клим 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р20090000001234Confirmed (no pay)
8Бровин Артемий 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2009208216434Confirmed (no pay)
9Бурдаев Тимофей 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р200916331011234Paid
10Бусов Лев 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р2009123Confirmed (no pay)
11Быстрыкин Максим 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIIIю201061069321234Paid
12Визнюк Дмитрий 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю2010141234Paid
13Воронов Максим 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
14Глухов Владислав 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р20104Paid
15Голдырев Александр 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIIю200920409941234Paid
16Гольев Макар 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIIю200934Confirmed (no pay)
17Долгих Михаил 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2009234Confirmed (no pay)
18Емельянов Михаил 66_Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskijIIIю20091234Paid
19Ефимов Максим 72_Щетково, Jarkovskij rajonб/р20122374461234Paid
20Жвакин Матвей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Permб/р201046453431234Paid
21Истомин Владимир 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р20104Paid
22Карпов Саша 59_Сокол, PermIIIю200920045671234Paid
23Кашапов Герман 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200920071961234Paid
24Китаев Алексей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk200914189561234Confirmed (no pay)
25Колтышев Тимофей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20092082181234Confirmed (no pay)
26Комягин Матвей 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIIю200914050581234Paid
27Кузьмин Сергей 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIIю2010234Confirmed (no pay)
28Лимонников Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200946549301234Paid
29Мерзляков Тимофей 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja saldaб/р20091234Confirmed (no pay)
30Мухаметьянов Максим 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20091302034234Confirmed (no pay)
31Мызников Арсений 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20101302039234Confirmed (no pay)
32Николаев Михаил 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р20092334131234Confirmed (no pay)
33Новицкий Кирилл 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIю200916334681234Paid
34Овчинников Сергей 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20101302026234Confirmed (no pay)
35Пахомов Иван 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2009208220723Confirmed (no pay)
36Пачин Тимофей 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
37Пилецкий Кирилл 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIIю200921174821234Paid
38Пшениснов Ваня 45_Курган, лично, Kurganб/р200920072651234Paid
39Русских Саша 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р201001234Paid
40Салмин Михаил 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2010208219934Confirmed (no pay)
41Самойлов Степан 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIIю20092101089234Confirmed (no pay)
42Сапчук Виктор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р20091234Paid
43Свистунов Рустам 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIю200920828901234Paid
44Соловьёв Артём 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р20092101088234Confirmed (no pay)
45Соловьёв Никита 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р20102101016234Confirmed (no pay)
46Стихин Леон 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIIю2009234Confirmed (no pay)
47Таловский Никита 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIIю201020778451234Paid
48Терехин Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2009208219634Confirmed (no pay)
49Томилин Степан 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIIIю200816332361234Paid
Out of contest, other age
50Удалов Артемий 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskIIIю200925088334Paid
51Уральский Федор 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIIю201034Paid
52Черкунов Александр 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIIю20102092055234Confirmed (no pay)
53Чумуркин Егор 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2009234Confirmed (no pay)
54Шадрин Дмитрий 59_Сокол, PermIIIю200986547791234Paid
55Шамшуров Артем 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIIю200986547811234Paid
56Шинкаренко Ярослав 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2009130202323Confirmed (no pay)
57Шпаков Олег 66_Ирбис, Kamensk uralskijIIIю200969912781234Paid
58Шулятьев Марк 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Permб/р200901234Paid
М12TR - 2007 – 2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Адлер Эрик 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2008234Confirmed (no pay)
2Арефин Михаил 59_O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm200886560921234Paid
3Бабиков Семен 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р20071234Paid
4Байдин Егор 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm200721175231234Paid
5Байнуралин Даулет 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р20081234Paid
6Бац Леонид 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р20082508351234Paid
7Белоус Илья 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю20072067701234Paid
8Васильев Егор 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg200725084234Paid
9Вековшини Роман 59_Сокол, Permб/р200920041891234Paid
10Вепрев Кирилл 66_Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskijIIIю20071234Paid
11Глухов Данил 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200886546061234Paid
12Голубков Евгений 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200601234Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
13Голяков Влад 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2007234Confirmed (no pay)
14Гурин Дмитрий 59_Сокол, PermIIю200714250461234Paid
15Добрынин Григорий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200816334811234Paid
16Дорма Арсений 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskIIIю20072066581234Paid
17Еличев Арсений 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200863048511234Paid
18Ермаков Кирилл 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20072082182234Confirmed (no pay)
19Зеленкин Артем 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200786557501234Confirmed (no pay)
20Зелях Савелий 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20082082197234Confirmed (no pay)
21Зиновьев Максим 55_SP-OLIMP. Омск, Omsk200821264611234Paid
22Золотов Иван 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20071234Confirmed (no pay)
23Зыков Антон 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg200714229771234Paid
24Камалов Алексей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю200746454251234Paid
25Катаев Матвей 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIю2007211800234Paid
26Клименков Влад 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2008234Confirmed (no pay)
27Ковков Максим 66_Родник ПОДА, Ekaterinburgб/р20032508441Paid
Out of contest, other age
28Ковыляев Сергей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm200746445951234Paid
29Колыгин Максим 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р200820821901234Confirmed (no pay)
30Кропачёв Данил 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIю20072092058234Confirmed (no pay)
31Кузнецов Владимир 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р200734Paid
32Кузнецов Никита 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgIIIю2008211803034Paid
33Литвин Иван 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinskб/р20082066591234Confirmed (no pay)
34Магсумов Артем 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200763048371234Paid
35Мелковский Даниил 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р2008208216234Confirmed (no pay)
36Михаилов Богдан 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю20082334701234Paid
37Мохначев Иван 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200786557941234Paid
38Назаров Савелий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20080234Confirmed (no pay)
39Никонов Александр 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIIю200780108891234Confirmed (no pay)
40Новицкий Егор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIю200716334891234Paid
41Носов Влад 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20071234Paid
42Овчинников Кирилл 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk20082060641234Confirmed (no pay)
43Огородников Никита 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIIю200720804111234Confirmed (no pay)
44Ожиганов Марк 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200780220011234Confirmed (no pay)
45Орленко Игорь 66_Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij200714229481234Paid
46Орлов Иван 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю200834Paid
47Осминкин Семен 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20081302034234Confirmed (no pay)
48Ошурков Вячеслав 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg200820041261234Confirmed (no pay)
49Палкин Константин 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р200716334841234Paid
50Питеримов Лев 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р20082067681234Confirmed (no pay)
51Поляков Иван 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю20072334811234Confirmed (no pay)
52Поляков Кирилл 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIIю200714189771234Confirmed (no pay)
53Попов Владимир 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIIю200701234Confirmed (no pay)
54Попов Федор 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р200813020361234Confirmed (no pay)
55Потоскуев Михаил 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIю20072092063234Confirmed (no pay)
56Романов Семен 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20081234Paid
57Свалов Савелий 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю200815920061234Confirmed (no pay)
58Сергеев Вячеслав 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю200882410281234Confirmed (no pay)
59Смышляев Григорий 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю200746445921234Paid
60Солдатов Матвей 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII20072334931234Paid
61Суханкин Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20082082189234Confirmed (no pay)
62Трубников Кэн 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю20072067521234Paid
63Ушаков Павел 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20082082169234Confirmed (no pay)
64Хлопов Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р200820821911234Confirmed (no pay)
65Царенко Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200863048561234Paid
66Цепелев Никита 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2008234Confirmed (no pay)
67Чечушков Матвей 66_Родник ПОДА, Ekaterinburgб/р200321101071Paid
Out of contest, other age
68Шапов Марк 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200710094211234Confirmed (no pay)
69Шкодин Егор 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIIю2007208220234Confirmed (no pay)
70Ямалеев Тимур 66_Родник ПОДА, Ekaterinburgб/р200421101051Paid
Out of contest, other age
М14 - 2005 – 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аптер Владимир 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082168234Confirmed (no pay)
2Батуев Арсений 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20062082194234Confirmed (no pay)
3Батуев Максим 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburg20062082195234Confirmed (no pay)
4Безнутров Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200586548431234Paid
5Борчевкин Эдуард 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenIII200563048521234Paid
6Брагин Никита 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIIю200586547491234Paid
7Василец Андрей 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200616331171234Paid
8Веретенников Александр 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermII200646445861234Paid
9Верпета Павел 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenI200586410391234Paid
10Вилкин Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200616331101234Paid
11Гизатуллин Алексей 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200586546451234Paid
12Еличев Артур 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen200645009771234Paid
13Зайцев Федор 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenI200545009571234Paid
14Зыков Роман 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIII200621010281234Confirmed (no pay)
15Иванов Влас 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskII200616334871234Paid
16Калашников Кирилл 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenIII200686557401234Paid
17Карпов Никита 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskII20052067731234Paid
18Киршев Антон 59_Сокол, PermII200621172151234Paid
19Кожевников Фёдор 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermII200621171601234Paid
20Колташев Владислав 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20011234Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
21Комаров Юрий 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIII2005234Confirmed (no pay)
22Копарейко Семен 66_ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, NovouralskI200616331091234Paid
23Котельников Александр 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200521010321234Confirmed (no pay)
24Кузнецов Ярослав 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIII20052334271234Paid
25Латыпов Даниил 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю20051234Paid
26Ляпцев Антон 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilI200516332501234Paid
27Мальцев Георгий 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIII200586546961234Confirmed (no pay)
28Манин Михаил 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIII200514250791234Paid
29Махмутов Леня 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm200621174821234Paid
30Митюрев Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenIII200586443301234Paid
31Мочилин Роман 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIII200521171521234Paid
32Никифоров Роман 59_Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajon200616013461234Paid
33Никулин Никита 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm200546445821234Paid
34Обухов Саша 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIII200621174871234Paid
35Омельков Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200583331551234Paid
36Осипов Андрей 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil200516332191234Paid
37Охапкин Алексей 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIIIю200514124471234Confirmed (no pay)
38Панов Артем 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082178234Confirmed (no pay)
39Патраков Юрий 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermII200621171531234Paid
40Рагимханов Асим 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082176234Confirmed (no pay)
41Рогачев Артем 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI20052066221234Confirmed (no pay)
42Рубцов Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200516331031234Paid
43Сагдиев Артем 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082192234Confirmed (no pay)
44Смоленцев Ярослав 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIIю20052067571234Paid
45Соколов Иван 66_Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskijIII200612333611234Paid
46Степашкин Максим 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg20052382381234Confirmed (no pay)
47Стрельников Александр 12_Сайвер, Joshkar ola200511111111234Paid
48Сурженко Федор 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIII200681119801234Confirmed (no pay)
49Творогов Степан 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200586673051234Paid
50Тимканов Динар 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen200686664851234Paid
51Тимошин Александр 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg200614229651234Paid
52Фёдоров Алексей 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIII2005234Confirmed (no pay)
53Федотов Егор 59_Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajonI200586489161234Paid
54Халане Демис 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI200614189641234Paid
55Харин Кирилл 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082166234Confirmed (no pay)
56Холоднов Алексей 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20052082163234Confirmed (no pay)
57Чмаев Антон 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIII200580111091234Confirmed (no pay)
58Шардаков Дмитрий 59_Сокол, PermIII200620041751234Paid
59Швецов Семен 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermI200686546191234Paid
60Шекуров Роман 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIII200516332131234Paid
61Ширинкин Иван 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200586546901234Paid
М14-16Б - 2003-2006 слабоподготовленные спортсмены
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Берсенев Данил 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200214189751234Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
2Волонкович Алексей 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil200516332261234Paid
3Воронцов Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20051234Confirmed (no pay)
4Захаровский Константин 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200614132871234Confirmed (no pay)
5Камелин Иван 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen20041234Paid
6Конфирович Роман 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю20062334651234Confirmed (no pay)
7Молчанов Никита 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р200634Paid
8Осколков Алексей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIII200546420691234Paid
9Рыбников Михаил 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg200621010341234Confirmed (no pay)
10Сафонов Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р20041234Confirmed (no pay)
11Станков Алексей 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIIю20062334821234Confirmed (no pay)
12Туркин Дмитрий 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburgб/р2004234Confirmed (no pay)
13Худяков Александр 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg20042549851234Confirmed (no pay)
14Черняев Дмитрий 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIIю20062092072234Confirmed (no pay)
15Шамов Антон 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburg20062092065234Confirmed (no pay)
16Шардин Александр 59_Perm, personalб/р200620669581234Paid
17Шардин Павел 59_Perm, personalб/р200520669411234Paid
М16 - 2003 – 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аширов Матвей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermII200421174831234Paid
2Багрецов Тимофей 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI20038662040234Confirmed (no pay)
3Безбородов Никита 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenI200486443181234Paid
4Боярских Ролан 66_САШ, EkaterinburgI200314125341234Confirmed (no pay)
5Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Сокол, PermКМС200486665161234Paid
6Ворончихин Сергей 59_Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajonI200486643691234Paid
7Гарифуллин Данил 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р200214124491234Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
8Граничников Дмитрий 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermIII200413937141234Paid
9Евсеев Евгений 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburgб/р20041234Paid
10Златин Егор 59_Сокол, PermI200410069321234Paid
11Зотов Иван 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburg20042092073234Confirmed (no pay)
12Кантемиров Данил 59_Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajonI200486643651234Paid
13Квитов Александр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenI200486546501234Paid
14Логинов Андрей 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskIII20042380921234Paid
15Манцуров Егор 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermI200414224091234Paid
16Митасов Денис 59_Сокол, PermI200486546421234Paid
17Мухарамов Артем 59_ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, PermI200486548201234Paid
18Надточий Никита 55_OmskI200414083991234Paid
19Назаров Тимофей 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI20032334121234Confirmed (no pay)
20Николаев Андрей 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI20042334631234Confirmed (no pay)
21Петров Владимир 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI200586486531234Confirmed (no pay)
22Попович Никита 59_Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajonI200416013471234Paid
23Сашин Яков 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС20038654611234Paid
24Свистунов Никита 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIII200414124811234Confirmed (no pay)
25Сивков Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskII200416331241234Paid
26Топорков Артём 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI200386548211234Confirmed (no pay)
27Уральский Андрей 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg2004211720034Paid
28Хомяков Даниил 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonI200486643701234Paid
29Хохряков Андрей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermI20048655761234Paid
30Чмаев Михаил 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgII200472104261234Confirmed (no pay)
31Ялунин Глеб 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg20041234Paid
М18 - 2001 – 2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Архипов Михаил 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI200286547631234Confirmed (no pay)
2Бац Константин 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200216334831234Paid
3Баянов Лев 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgII200221010331234Confirmed (no pay)
4Бессонов Михаил 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС200286664221234Confirmed (no pay)
5Быков Данила 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС200186383461234Confirmed (no pay)
6Дорма Артемий 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС200186548321234Paid
7Жерихин Дмитрий 59_Сокол, PermI200286547051234Confirmed (no pay)
8Заболотный Антон 66_САШ, EkaterinburgКМС20011412535234Confirmed (no pay)
9Замятин Никита 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI200286570881234Confirmed (no pay)
10Казаков Александр 66_САШ, Ekaterinburg200120248921234Confirmed (no pay)
11Константинов Егор 66_Трикони, Ekaterinburgб/р2001206250223Paid
12Краснов Дмитрий 66_Тропа, Ekaterinburg200225084134Paid
13Кружалов Сергей 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgКМС200290207051234Confirmed (no pay)
14Микрюков Никита 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI200286547861234Confirmed (no pay)
15Миронов Евгений 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIII20011418970234Confirmed (no pay)
16Павлов Даниил 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIII200214189841234Confirmed (no pay)
17Паливода Илья 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI200286547961234Confirmed (no pay)
18Позмогов Илья 66_РАДУГА, Ekaterinburg20022092067234Confirmed (no pay)
19Попов Андрей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermII200286643611234Paid
20Самойлов Егор 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgII20012092073234Confirmed (no pay)
21Санников Юрий 59_Сокол, PermКМС200220041251234Paid
М21 - Мужчины, без ограничения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Авдеев Виталий 66_Novouralsk, personalКМС199916331161234Paid
2Андреев Алексей 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermКМС199986706651234Paid
3Антонов Дмитрий 66_САШ, EkaterinburgII199914189671234Paid
4Асоян Никита 66_САШ- РОДНИК, EkaterinburgМС199486488461234Paid
5Ахмеров Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalКМС1987804444034Paid
6Баженов Роман 72_ТВВИКУ, TjumenII199886557901234Paid
7Байкенов Ерлан 66_УрФУ, Ekaterinburgб/р19921234Paid
8Баскаев Павел 74_Miass, personalI197186546901234Paid
9Бенгард Владислав 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р199714124581234Paid
10Васильев Борис 72_ТВВИКУ, TjumenII198514250521234Paid
11Власов Николай 59_Сокол, PermМС199980308991234Paid
12Воронин Евгений 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskКМС200014046841234Paid
13Вычегжанин Яромир 66_Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р199670702401234Paid
14Гречишкин Роман 66_ДЮСШ-4-Новоуральск, NovouralskI200020863151234Paid
15Грибачёв Антон 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermI199586617581234Paid
16Гуревич Никита 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskМС199781908971234Paid
17Дингес Виктор 66_Ekaterinburg, personalМС198586488451234Paid
18Ермаков Вячеслав 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermI199472016201234Paid
19Забоев Сергей 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р19873Paid
20Иванов Андрей 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI198474019501234Paid
21Камашев Даниил 59_КГОУ "САШПР", PermКМС199886591561234Paid
22Киселев Владислав 59_Permskij krajМС199790911111234Paid
23Кобелев Сергей 72_SPORTident Siberia, TjumenI1986862793134Paid
24Кокарев Степан 66_Туши свет, EkaterinburgII19861234Paid
25Конев Денис 66_УрФУ, Ekaterinburgб/р198120072241234Paid
26Коровин Алексей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС199914047821234Paid
27Костин Олег 74_Miass, personalКМС197272110471234Paid
28Мамаев Александр 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburgб/р199282406181234Paid
29Маслов Дмитрий 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС198699200091234Paid
30Морозов Андрей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС198486558211234Paid
31Назаров Алексей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI19827205393234Paid
32Николаев Владислав 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС198492003161234Paid
33Орлов Вячеслав 72_ТВВИКУ, Tjumenskij rajonIII20001234Paid
34Паршаков Алексей 59_O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, PermМС198686462251234Paid
35Попов Евгений 66_5 Вершин Думай и Беги, EkaterinburgМС198910054391234Paid
36Прокудин Станислав 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI198714132621234Paid
37Ремонтов Владимир 63_Toljatti, personalКМС1986141074634Paid
38Садыков Михаил 45_Kurgan, personalКМС198686546161234Paid
39Саночкин Михаил 2_в/ч 34081, OktjabrskijI199113950941234Paid
40Ситников Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilКМС199716332161234Paid
41Скребнев Aлександр 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, TjumenКМС199816334791234Paid
42Сорокин Антон 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС199486547871234Confirmed (no pay)
43Степанов Александр 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС1995865482234Paid
44Шавкунов Александр 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС198286549391234Paid
45Шалахин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajМС199486410371234Paid
46Шубенкин Алексей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС198416008621234Paid
47Яхимович Александр 66_EkaterinburgКМС198510094391234Paid
М35 - 1975-1984
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бахтерев Александр 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijII197786410421234Paid
2Винокуров Дмитрий 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaКМС198216024891234Paid
3Ворванин Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р197814242101234Paid
4Галёса Сергей 45_Kurgan, personalII198118818811234Paid
5Гладков Владимир 66_ЦСКА, Ekaterinburgб/р197672083971234Paid
6Ефимов Александр 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenМС197786410501234Paid
7Ефремов Иван 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilIII198116332461234Paid
8Казанцев Игорь 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI19821633735234Paid
9Калашников Владимир 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р198180099891234Paid
10Крохмалев Сергей 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС197413022941234Paid
11Мартюгин Павел 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19821234Paid
12Михеев Владимир 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р197980302061234Paid
13Осинцев Алексей 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralskб/р19780000001234Paid
14Павлов Сергей 59_Perm, personalКМС197686488641234Paid
15Прокопьев Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijМС197613949901234Paid
16Стрельников Константин 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaб/р197716024881234Paid
17Томилин Александр 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilКМС197216332411234Paid
18Фатеев Антон 72_Tjumen, personalКМС198081808081234Paid
19Фёдоров Константин 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI197915920021234Paid
20Шакиров Иван 74_МЧС, CheljabinskМС19829999974234Paid
М45 - 1970-1974
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Багрецов Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1971204003134Paid
2Васин Вадим 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI19711602226234Paid
3Ворфоломеев Сергей 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskМС197413021531234Paid
4Громов Андрей 55_КСО "Юность" Омск, OmskI197186529861234Paid
5Добрынин Владимир 74_Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС197386312671234Paid
6Долгополов Константин 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskI197491770051234Paid
7Дорма Алексей 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI197216009821234Paid
8Знаменщиков Дмитрий 66_САШ, EkaterinburgЗМС197013022511234Paid
9Ковалёв Василий 55_Омск Ковалёвы, OmskМС197286664861234Paid
10Кожин Игорь 59_Perm, personalб/р19702386811234Paid
11Котельников Геннадий 59_Perm, personalб/р197310506731234Paid
12Крылов Анатолий 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskМС197013011411234Paid
13Миронкин Евгений 55_омск-миронкин, OmskМС197314133011234Paid
14Михайловский Сергей 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р197472110821234Paid
15Патрушев Михаил 12_Сайвер, Joshkar olaI197020057851234Paid
16Половинкин Владимир 59_Perm, personalб/р19671234Paid
17Починок Евгений 34_Бизоны СинараПромТранс, VolzhskijI197191077011234Paid
18Серебряков Юрий 59_Perm, personalб/р197092000591234Paid
19Сорокин Сергей 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI197116334421234Paid
20Степанов Вадим 77_Зеленоград, district Zelenogradskij aoIII197386450461234Paid
21Туртыгин Андрей 59_Perm, personalIII197086488871234Paid
22Тюняткин Серж 59_Полярная Звезда, Пермь, PermКМС197086291171234Paid
М50 - 1965-1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антипин Сергей 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgКМС196586546441234Paid
2Бац Александр 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС1968250836234Paid
3Елисеев Павел 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI19671Paid
4Иванов Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI196880905001234Paid
5Корнеев Михаил 74_КСО Плазма, Cheljabinskб/р196620689423Confirmed (no pay)
6Машунин Анатолий 72_Tjumen, personalб/р196980411991234Paid
7Нечкин Игорь 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС1959250833234Paid
8Плохих Константин 42_Kemerovo, personalб/р196510093361234Paid
М55 - 1960-1964
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Березин Михаил 74_"Спартак" Челябинск, CheljabinskI19631601349234Paid
2Закеев Альберт 66_Ekaterinburg, personalКМС1961250831234Paid
3Золотцев Виталий 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgКМС196086443021234Paid
4Иванов Павел 45_NORD Курган, KurganКМС196286546151234Paid
5Косолапов Алексей 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgII196020408441234Paid
6Майровский Владимир 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumenб/р196416334191234Paid
7Половнев Александр 55_Omsk, personalб/р196280301251234Paid
8Шафиков Ринат 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС196086443151234Paid
9Шилкин Анатолий 55_SP-OLIMP. Омск, OmskМС196110077471234Paid
М60 - 1955-1959
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Баев Сергей 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19572508061234Paid
2Ведин Аркадий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumenб/р195986557841234Paid
3Ефимов Виктор 72_Щетково, Jarkovskij rajonКМС195610016501234Paid
4Исаков Павел 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС19592508261234Paid
5Кальников Александр 45_Kurgan, personalб/р195886557931234Paid
6Карпухин Валерий 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС195610069441234Confirmed (no pay)
7Корчагин Александр 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja saldaКМС195816335001234Paid
8Лебедев Андрей 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р19591600857234Paid
9Мятович Сергей 86_Neftejugansk, personalIII195616334261234Paid
10Ольков Юрий 66_Artemovskij, personalб/р19582092069234Paid
11Потопаев Александр 66_Улыбка, NovouralskМС19581009414234Paid
12Трифонов Виктор 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1972250772234Paid
Out of contest, other age
13Чагин Владимир 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р195986547601234Paid
14Чумиков Валерий 23_СатКо, Sochiб/р19551234Confirmed (no pay)
15Шешенин Игорь 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС195814070671234Paid
М65 - 1950-1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Волков Сергей 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja saldaМС19541633205234Confirmed (no pay)
2Ефремов Сергей 66_Полюс, Nizhnij tagilКМС195321249201234Paid
3Кисельков Борис 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р195416332433Confirmed (no pay)
4Неволин Юрий 59_Сокол, PermМС195119313061234Paid
5Сергеев Владимир 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19542502061234Paid
6Стеценко Валерий 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja saldaКМС19542507861234Paid
7Шибанов Валерий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI195114178941234Paid
М70 - 1945-1949
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гаврилов Сергей 74_Miass, personalКМС194710069011234Paid
2Горелик Борис 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI19452508951234Paid
3Гохфельд Виктор 66_Факел, EkaterinburgКМС19442507511234Paid
4Леньшин Владимир Леньшин 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilI194913819751234Paid
5Маркин Валерий 66_ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagilб/р194816332281234Paid
6Разницын Леонид 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19472508101234Confirmed (no pay)
7Салаев Павел 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС19452502891234Paid
8Селяхин Леонид 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19472507201234Confirmed (no pay)
М75 - 1944 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Апокин Виктор 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19362508081234Confirmed (no pay)
2Гордеев Виктор 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburgб/р194216334731234Paid
3Малинин Михаил 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19422502981234Paid
4Соломеин Валерий 66_Факел, EkaterinburgКМС19392507261234Paid
5Шабашов Павел 66_Факел, Ekaterinburgб/р193686549431234Paid
6Эльконин Лев 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI193720417781234Confirmed (no pay)
М90+ - вес 90 кг и более, без ограничений
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Востроухов Максим 66_УралМакс, Kamensk uralskijб/р197819659631234Paid
2Гречишкин Олег 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС196520863171234Paid
3Захаров Алексей 59_Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р197086547561234Paid
4Мастерских Денис 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijII198314039361234Paid
5Низамов Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, EkaterinburgIIIю197720072401234Confirmed (no pay)
6Николаев Геннадий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р197479712201234Paid
7Скорб Станислав 66_Чистый воздух, EkaterinburgII197713022561234Confirmed (no pay)
8Шардин Александр 59_Perm, personalб/р197016013381234Paid
9Шемелин Александр 59_Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajonб/р197521171771234Paid
10Шпаков Алексей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI19871234Paid
МК - без ограничений
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Беляев Александр 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIII197786557951234Paid
2Бодров Дмитрий 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgII19832092071234Confirmed (no pay)
3Вальнев Владимир 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgI199274020471234Paid
4Василец Антон 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200016331121234Paid
5Востроухов Денис 66_УралМакс, Kamensk uralskijII200114058911234Paid
6Долгих Ростислав 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIIю20022101017234Confirmed (no pay)
7Захаров Владимир 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р19751234Paid
8Зыков Андрей 66_Тропа, EkaterinburgII197372048591234Paid
9Китаев Александр 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskII197720408331234Paid
10Кузьмин Константин 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgIII1985234Confirmed (no pay)
11Логинов Владислав 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Pervouralskб/р197701234Paid
12Медведев Павел 66_РАДУГА, EkaterinburgII198620920581234Confirmed (no pay)
13Новокрешенов Кирилл 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI19831007995234Paid
14Панов Александр 59_Сокол, PermКМС199920045691234Paid
15Пушкарев Виталий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalII19868281186234Paid
16Серебряков Андрей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р197116008841234Paid
17Фотеев Евгений 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р197720407271234Paid
18Чагин Евгений 66_Ekaterinburg, personalКМС199186547211234Paid
19Шавкунов Сергей 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgIII197613938761234Paid
20Ягупов Станислав 66_Чистый воздух, EkaterinburgII197710054011234Confirmed (no pay)
21Яхин Иван 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgIII198086448881234Paid

Available payment methods